Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2016-17 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
St. Thomas
7
0
1.000
13
1
.929
Gustavus
8
0
1.000
20
8
.714
Carleton
6
2
.750
11
4
.733
Bethel
3
3
.500
15
5
.750
Macalester
2
2
.500
6
7
.462
Hamline
2
4
.333
7
8
.467
Saint John's
2
5
.286
3
12
.200
Saint Mary's
2
7
.222
9
8
.529
Concordia
2
7
.222
5
10
.333
St. Olaf
1
5
.167
1
7
.125


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
4
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker  BU 
3
0
1.000
Michael Lockhart  MAC 
3
0
1.000
Steven Lee  BU 
3
0
1.000
Ben Wait  UST 
2
0
1.000
Kyle Swanson  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Tate Hovland  CC 
2
0
1.000
Brandon Schuchard  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jace Manthe  HU 
1
0
1.000
Carter Linder  HU 
1
0
1.000
Carter Steffes  CC 
1
0
1.000
Duncan Hart  UST 
1
0
1.000
Luke Utrie  UST 
1
0
1.000
Isaac Hoehen  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lewis White  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jacob Endres  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jarod Swoboda  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
16
1
.941
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
12
1
.923
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
18
2
.900
Mason Bultje  GAC 
9
1
.900
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
16
2
.889
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
7
1
.875

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sterling Sibley  UST 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
18
2
.900
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
12
3
.800
Luke Elifson  UST 
8
2
.800
Tim Larson  SJU 
10
4
.714
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
2
1
.667
Christian Beck  STO 
5
3
.625
Josh Doyle  MAC 
5
4
.556
Matt Schull  BU 
10
9
.526
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
3
3
.500
Scott Wall  UST 
1
1
.500
Brenden Amiotte  SMU 
6
11
.353
Kevin Mei  CAR 
4
8
.333
David Yanagita  HU 
3
8
.273
Ryan Meger  SJU 
0
1
.000
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000
Brandon Kuether  HU 
0
4
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson  UST 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
David Schneck  CC 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wait  UST 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels  BU 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
16
1
.941
Scott Wall  UST 
8
2
.800
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
4
1
.800
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
11
3
.786
Hardt Bergmann  MAC 
2
1
.667
Mark Johnson  HU 
2
1
.667
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
6
4
.600
Brett Giesen  SMU 
8
7
.533
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
2
2
.500
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
1
1
.500
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
3
4
.429
Ryan Meger  SJU 
5
9
.357
David Youngs  CC 
4
10
.286
Danny Hogan  STO 
2
6
.250
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
3
.250
David Yanagita  HU 
1
3
.250

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Chase Johnson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Andrew Qi  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Marty Beck  UST 
2
0
1.000
Noah Ridgway  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
14
2
.875
Mason Bultje  GAC 
3
1
.750
Burke Anderson  UST 
7
3
.700
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
10
5
.667
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
5
3
.625
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
5
3
.625
Mark Johnson  HU 
4
3
.571
Erik Porter  CC 
3
3
.500
Patton McClelland  CAR 
2
2
.500
Cody Jahrig  HU 
2
2
.500
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
1
.500
Brandon Kuether  HU 
1
1
.500

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Patton McClelland  CAR 
6
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg  BU 
2
0
1.000
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ben Klimek  HU 
1
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Brandon Schuchard  UST 
1
0
1.000
Sam Hohenshell  STO 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen  BU 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Marty Beck  UST 
8
2
.800
Matt Seracki  HU 
4
1
.800
Chase Johnson  GAC 
6
3
.667
Cody Jahrig  HU 
4
2
.667
Mark Johnson  HU 
2
1
.667
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
2
1
.667
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
4
3
.571
Jakob Bartels  BU 
9
7
.562
Andrew Johnson  SMU 
2
2
.500
Matthew Engum  CC 
1
1
.500
Tom Runde  UST 
1
1
.500
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
1
.500
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
6
8
.429

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jared Saue  CC 
3
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker  BU 
3
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jake Allen  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Carter Linder  HU 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Duncan Hart  UST 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Michael Lockhart  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
9
1
.900
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
7
2
.778
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
4
2
.667
Corey Loken  STO 
2
1
.667
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
2
1
.667
Matthew Yang  MAC 
3
2
.600
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
3
2
.600
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
3
2
.600
Chase Johnson  GAC 
4
3
.571
Noah Ridgway  BU 
8
7
.533
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
6
6
.500
Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
1
.500

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Steven Lee  BU 
3
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig  HU 
3
0
1.000
Michael Lockhart  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Tate Hovland  CC 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kyle Swanson  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Isaac Hoehen  MAC 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wait  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jace Manthe  HU 
1
0
1.000
Luke Utrie  UST 
1
0
1.000
Carter Steffes  CC 
1
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jarod Swoboda  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Jacob Endres  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Lewis White  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
5
1
.833
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
5
1
.833
Matt Kavanagh  UST 
4
1
.800
Henry Morris  BU 
7
2
.778
Sterling Sibley  UST 
3
1
.750
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
8
4
.667
Matthew Engum  CC 
2
1
.667
Mark Conrad  CAR 
2
1
.667

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
4
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Travis Beach/Ben Wilson  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Steven Lee/Cash Rodamaker  BU 
2
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Ben Wait  UST 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Matthew Engum/David Schneck  CC 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jacob Endres/Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Steven Lee  BU 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Matt Schull/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Caleb Perkins  BU 
1
0
1.000
Zach LeVene/Ben Wait  UST 
1
0
1.000
Noah Ridgway/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Duncan Hart/Brandon Schuchard  UST 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jesse Schneeberger/Isaac Toivonen  CC 
1
0
1.000
Ben McKimm/Tom Prittinen  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Allessandro Mauceri/Matthew Stoner  MAC 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Hunter Fernelius/Caleb Perkins  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Travis Beach/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Noah Ridgway/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jesse Schneeberger/Isaac Toivonen  CC 
1
0
1.000
Kent Schaller/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
12
1
.923
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
10
3
.769
Matt Seracki/David Yanagita  HU 
3
1
.750
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
10
4
.714
Mohanad Alhouni/Chase Johnson  GAC 
4
2
.667
Isaac Toivonen/David Youngs  CC 
9
5
.643
Tim Larson/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
8
7
.533
Brenden Amiotte/Alex Holm  SMU 
3
3
.500
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
6
8
.429
Josh Doyle/Matthew Yang  MAC 
4
6
.400
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
3
.400
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
3
5
.375
Mark Johnson/Matt Seracki  HU 
3
7
.300
Alex Holm/Andrew Johnson  SMU 
2
7
.222
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
0
1
.000
Brenden Amiotte/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
2
.000
Sahil Chhugani/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zeke Haugen/Alex Senjem  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Matthew Engum/David Schneck  CC 
2
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
2
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Travis Beach/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Steven Lee  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Zach LeVene/Ben Wait  UST 
1
0
1.000
Matt Schull/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
12
2
.857
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Noah Ridgway  BU 
11
3
.786
Brenden Amiotte/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
7
2
.778
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
8
3
.727
Gabriel Guarin/Ben Klimek  HU 
10
5
.667
Sahil Chhugani/Kevin Mei  CAR 
3
2
.600
Andrew Johnson/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
3
3
.500
Zach Ekstein/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
2
2
.500
Sahil Chhugani/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
2
2
.500
Michael O'Neil/Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
2
.333

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Steven Lee/Cash Rodamaker  BU 
2
0
1.000
Jacob Endres/Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Ben Wait  UST 
2
0
1.000
Ben McKimm/Tom Prittinen  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Allessandro Mauceri/Matthew Stoner  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Jordon O'Kelly/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Kalkus/Corey Loken  STO 
1
0
1.000
Cash Rodamaker/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Duncan Hart/Brandon Schuchard  UST 
1
0
1.000
Nick Knudsen/Kent Schaller  BU 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Erik Porter/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
8
2
.800
Yassine Derbani/David Hagberg  GAC 
6
2
.750
Cody Jahrig/David Yanagita  HU 
7
3
.700
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
2
1
.667
David Hagberg/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
3
2
.600
Hunter Krebsbach/Ben McKimm  SJU 
5
4
.556
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
5
4
.556
Robbie Sobczak/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
8
7
.533


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tom Runde  UST 
7
0
1.000
Marty Beck  UST 
7
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
3
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Matt Kavanagh  UST 
2
0
1.000
Lewis White  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wait  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson  UST 
6
1
.857
Scott Wall  UST 
6
1
.857
Luke Elifson  UST 
5
1
.833
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
5
1
.833
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
7
2
.778
Patton McClelland  CAR 
5
2
.714
Tim Larson  SJU 
5
2
.714

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Luke Elifson  UST 
5
1
.833
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
7
2
.778
Tim Larson  SJU 
5
2
.714
Christian Beck  STO 
3
3
.500
Kevin Mei  CAR 
2
4
.333
Josh Doyle  MAC 
1
2
.333
Matt Schull  BU 
1
5
.167
Brenden Amiotte  SMU 
1
8
.111
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
0
1
.000
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000
David Yanagita  HU 
0
4
.000
Brandon Kuether  HU 
0
2
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Scott Wall  UST 
5
1
.833
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
5
1
.833
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
2
1
.667
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
2
1
.667
Brett Giesen  SMU 
3
5
.375
Danny Hogan  STO 
2
4
.333
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
2
.333
Ryan Meger  SJU 
2
5
.286
David Youngs  CC 
2
7
.222
Hardt Bergmann  MAC 
0
1
.000
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
1
.000
David Yanagita  HU 
0
2
.000
Brandon Kuether  HU 
0
4
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Marty Beck  UST 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson  UST 
5
1
.833
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
4
2
.667
Hardt Bergmann  MAC 
2
1
.667
Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
4
4
.500
Cody Jahrig  HU 
1
1
.500
Mark Johnson  HU 
1
2
.333
Sam Hohenshell  STO 
1
5
.167
Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
1
6
.143
Matt Seracki  HU 
0
1
.000
Erik Porter  CC 
0
3
.000
Alex Holm  SMU 
0
1
.000
David Schneck  CC 
0
6
.000
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
0
2
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Marty Beck  UST 
6
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
3
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
1
0
1.000
Corey Loken  STO 
2
2
.500
Matt Seracki  HU 
1
1
.500
Mark Johnson  HU 
1
1
.500
Cody Jahrig  HU 
1
1
.500
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
3
4
.429
Erik Porter  CC 
2
4
.333
Jakob Bartels  BU 
2
4
.333
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
1
2
.333
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
2
.333
Alex Holm  SMU 
1
6
.143
Gus Fedje-Johnson  STO 
0
2
.000
Andrew Johnson  SMU 
0
1
.000
Matthew Yang  MAC 
0
1
.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Matthew Engum  CC 
0
1
.000
David Schneck  CC 
0
2
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tom Runde  UST 
6
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Corey Loken  STO 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Matthew Yang  MAC 
2
1
.667
Noah Ridgway  BU 
3
3
.500
Matthew Engum  CC 
2
4
.333
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
2
.333
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
1
2
.333
Matt Seracki  HU 
1
2
.333
Jess Hansen  SJU 
2
5
.286
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
6
.143
Ben Wilson  MAC 
0
1
.000
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
0
1
.000
Sterling Sibley  UST 
0
1
.000
Andrew Johnson  SMU 
0
1
.000
Gus Fedje-Johnson  STO 
0
4
.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
0
2
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Can-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Sterling Sibley  UST 
2
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig  HU 
2
0
1.000
Michael O'Neil  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Matt Kavanagh  UST 
2
0
1.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lewis White  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wait  UST 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wilson  MAC 
2
1
.667
Henry Morris  BU 
2
1
.667
Robbie Sobczak  SMU 
4
3
.571
Nick Knudsen  BU 
1
1
.500
Christopher Prokosch  STO 
2
3
.400
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
1
2
.333
Sahil Chhugani  CAR 
1
2
.333
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
1
5
.167
Ben McKimm  SJU 
1
5
.167
Jack Dodd  UST 
0
1
.000
Matt Kavanaugh  UST 
0
1
.000
G. Unnikrishnan  STO 
0
1
.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
0
1
.000
Kent Schaller  BU 
0
1
.000
Jared Saue  CC 
0
2
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
5
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Matt Seracki/David Yanagita  HU 
2
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Ben Wait  UST 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jordon O'Kelly/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Kalkus/Corey Loken  STO 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Noah Ridgway  BU 
5
1
.833
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
5
1
.833
Isaac Toivonen/David Youngs  CC 
6
3
.667
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
4
2
.667
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
2
1
.667
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
1
.667
Brenden Amiotte/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
4
3
.571
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
4
3
.571
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
3
3
.500
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
3
3
.500
Gabriel Guarin/Ben Klimek  HU 
3
3
.500
Hunter Krebsbach/Ben McKimm  SJU 
3
3
.500

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mohanad Alhouni/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Matt Seracki/David Yanagita  HU 
2
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Marty Beck/Luke Elifson  UST 
5
1
.833
Isaac Toivonen/David Youngs  CC 
6
3
.667
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
4
2
.667
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
4
3
.571
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
3
3
.500
Josh Doyle/Matthew Yang  MAC 
1
2
.333
Tim Larson/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
2
5
.286
Alex Holm/Andrew Johnson  SMU 
1
5
.167
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
0
1
.000
Brenden Amiotte/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
1
.000
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
0
1
.000
Sahil Chhugani/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000
Michael Lockhart/Matthew Yang  MAC 
0
1
.000
Brandon Kuether/Matt Seracki  HU 
0
1
.000
Mark Johnson/Matt Seracki  HU 
0
3
.000
Brenden Amiotte/Alex Holm  SMU 
0
2
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tommy Entwistle/Chase Johnson  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde/Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Andrew Sharng  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Noah Ridgway  BU 
5
1
.833
Brenden Amiotte/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
4
2
.667
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
2
1
.667
Matt Kavanagh/Scott Wall  UST 
3
2
.600
Gabriel Guarin/Ben Klimek  HU 
3
3
.500
Sahil Chhugani/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
1
.500
Sahil Chhugani/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
2
.333
Gus Fedje-Johnson/Corey Loken  STO 
1
2
.333
Erik Porter/David Schneck  CC 
2
7
.222
Jess Hansen/Ryan Meger  SJU 
1
6
.143
Gus Fedje-Johnson/Sam Hohenshell  STO 
0
3
.000
Brett Giesen/Andrew Johnson  SMU 
0
1
.000
Andrew Johnson/Bobby Tiedeman  SMU 
0
2
.000
Michael Lockhart/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
0
1
.000
Michael O'Neil/Alex Senjem  GAC 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Burke Anderson/Tom Runde  UST 
4
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Ben Wait  UST 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jonas Lindholm-Uzzi/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Kalkus/Corey Loken  STO 
1
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Yassine Derbani/Michael O'Neil  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jordon O'Kelly/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Zeke Haugen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Krebsbach/Ben McKimm  SJU 
3
3
.500
Cody Jahrig/David Yanagita  HU 
2
2
.500
Cody Jahrig/Mark Johnson  HU 
1
1
.500
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
2
3
.400
Matthew Engum/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
3
5
.375
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
2
.333
Robbie Sobczak/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
2
6
.250
Peter Willenborg/Ben Wilson  MAC 
1
3
.250
Jake Allen/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
0
1
.000
Hunter Krebsbach/Tom Prittinen  SJU 
0
1
.000
Jared Saue/Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
0
1
.000
Marty Beck/Sterling Sibley  UST 
0
1
.000
Jakob Bartels/Kent Schaller  BU 
0
1
.000
Corey Loken/Christian Yun  STO 
0
1
.000
Corey Loken/Christopher Prokosch  STO 
0
1
.000
Sam Hohenshell/Christopher Prokosch  STO 
0
3
.000