Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2016-17 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Carleton
10
0
1.000
16
5
.762
Gustavus
9
1
.900
21
8
.724
St. Thomas
8
2
.800
15
3
.833
Bethel
8
3
.727
17
5
.773
St. Catherine
6
5
.545
11
7
.611
Saint Mary's
5
5
.500
12
7
.632
Macalester
4
6
.400
8
9
.471
Saint Benedict
3
7
.300
10
13
.435
St. Olaf
2
8
.200
7
9
.438
Hamline
1
9
.100
2
14
.125
Concordia
0
10
.000
2
13
.133


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Emily Strezishar  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Ally Thorsen  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Camilla Bendetti  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Ella Hagopian  STO 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
No player  STO 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Savannah Johnson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
17
1
.944
Katie Aney  GAC 
23
2
.920
Zoe Park  CAR 
19
2
.905
Alana Danieu  CAR 
12
2
.857
Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
12
2
.857
Paige Becher  UST 
14
3
.824
Sami Hindt  BU 
18
4
.818
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
9
2
.818
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
12
3
.800
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
8
2
.800
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
8
2
.800
Leah Obert  SCU 
11
3
.786
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
21
6
.778
Madeline Prins  CAR 
14
4
.778
Taylor McLeod  UST 
14
4
.778
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
14
4
.778
Mattie Kidder  BU 
17
5
.773
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
13
4
.765
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
12
4
.750

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kellis Brandt  STO 
1
0
1.000
Claire Buehler  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
12
2
.857
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
3
1
.750
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
11
4
.733
Mattie Kidder  BU 
11
5
.688
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
4
2
.667
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
11
6
.647
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
11
7
.611
Laura Sonday  SMU 
11
7
.611
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
14
9
.609
Laura Finn  CSB 
9
6
.600
Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
2
6
.250
Jordan Danielson  HU 
3
10
.231
Jen Koehler  MAC 
3
12
.200
Kendra Stoick  CC 
1
5
.167
Lisa Neumann  CC 
1
8
.111
Erin McDonald  STO 
0
1
.000
Della Brown  MAC 
0
1
.000
Natalie Pieterick  HU 
0
2
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zoe Park  CAR 
13
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder  BU 
6
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Bri Dorr  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
1
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sophia Skoglund  STO 
1
0
1.000
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
5
1
.833
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
8
2
.800
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
14
4
.778
Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
10
3
.769
Jill Weinzettel  BU 
4
2
.667
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
9
6
.600
Ally Baker  GAC 
14
10
.583
Erin McDonald  STO 
7
7
.500
Lisa Neumann  CC 
2
4
.333
Erin Kolbow  CSB 
3
7
.300
Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
5
12
.294
Della Brown  MAC 
2
6
.250
Kendra Stoick  CC 
2
6
.250
Natalie Pieterick  HU 
2
10
.167
Claire Buehler  MAC 
1
8
.111
Lilli Denison  HU 
0
1
.000
Jordan Danielson  HU 
0
2
.000
Kellis Brandt  STO 
0
1
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jessica Duda  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Shelby Ahrendt  STO 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Taylor McLeod  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Lily Stein  MAC 
6
1
.857
Paige Becher  UST 
13
3
.812
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
19
6
.760
Jill Weinzettel  BU 
12
4
.750
Zoe Park  CAR 
6
2
.750
Claire Buehler  MAC 
5
2
.714
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
11
5
.688
Sami Hindt  BU 
4
2
.667
Kellis Brandt  STO 
7
4
.636
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
6
5
.545
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
5
5
.500
Bri Dorr  SCU 
8
9
.471
Erin Kolbow  CSB 
5
8
.385
Julia Boeve  SMU 
1
2
.333
Lilli Denison  HU 
4
11
.267
Sophia Skoglund  STO 
1
3
.250
Ivy Mattson  CC 
2
9
.182
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek  CC 
0
4
.000
Della Brown  MAC 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
10
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
8
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sami Hindt  BU 
14
2
.875
Julia Boeve  SMU 
12
4
.750
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
6
2
.750
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
6
2
.750
Cal Carlson  GAC 
10
5
.667
Jessica Ilc  MAC 
2
1
.667
Julia Sporer  SCU 
9
5
.643
Sophia Skoglund  STO 
7
4
.636
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
6
4
.600
Taylor McLeod  UST 
6
4
.600
Lily Stein  MAC 
6
4
.600
Jessica Duda  SCU 
2
2
.500
Mattie Lubben  BU 
2
2
.500
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
2
2
.500
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
1
.500
Megan Anderson  HU 
1
1
.500
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
1
1
.500
Anna Browning  BU 
1
1
.500
Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
3
.250
Della Brown  MAC 
1
3
.250
Mikaila Carney  CC 
1
5
.167
Lauren Clark  CSB 
1
8
.111
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
1
13
.071
Tiffany Wong  STO 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek  CC 
0
9
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Taylor McLeod  UST 
7
0
1.000
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Ella Hagopian  STO 
1
0
1.000
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Paige McLeod  UST 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins  CAR 
8
1
.889
Katie Aney  GAC 
12
2
.857
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
5
1
.833
Cal Carlson  GAC 
5
1
.833
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
12
3
.800
Jessica Duda  SCU 
9
3
.750
Ashley Kraemer  CSB 
3
1
.750
Julia Sporer  SCU 
2
1
.667
Alana Danieu  CAR 
2
1
.667
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
5
3
.625
Jessica Ilc  MAC 
8
6
.571
Mattie Lubben  BU 
4
4
.500
Kailey Maroney  SCU 
1
1
.500
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
1
1
.500
Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
1
.500
Emily Butts  HU 
1
1
.500
Anna Browning  BU 
4
5
.444
Meghan Schuler  BU 
2
3
.400
Megan Anderson  HU 
5
9
.357

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alana Danieu  CAR 
8
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
7
0
1.000
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Ally Thorsen  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Emily Strezishar  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kailey Maroney  SCU 
2
0
1.000
Camilla Bendetti  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Lauren Clark  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Savannah Johnson  UST 
1
0
1.000
No player  STO 
1
0
1.000
Leah Obert  SCU 
11
2
.846
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
6
2
.750
Paige McLeod  UST 
5
2
.714
Madeline Prins  CAR 
6
3
.667
Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
4
2
.667
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
13
7
.650
Meghan Schuler  BU 
9
6
.600
Gabbie Noack  CSB 
3
2
.600
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
5
5
.500
Nina Brim  MAC 
3
3
.500
Cara Almquist  STO 
1
1
.500
Shelby Ahrendt  STO 
3
5
.375
Talia Dalzell  CC 
3
8
.273
Sophie Breen  STO 
1
3
.250
Rachel Knutson  BU 
1
3
.250
Ashley Kraemer  CSB 
2
7
.222
Megan Hintz  CSB 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
7
0
1.000
Meghan Schuler/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
5
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Kidder  BU 
3
0
1.000
Marissa Kinzer/Ashley Syed  SMU 
3
0
1.000
Kylie Miller/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
2
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder/Sydney Parkinson  BU 
2
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Ashley Syed  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Paige Swanson  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle/Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann/Lauren Keller  UST 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Emily Strezishar  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Laura Sonday/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Emily Strezishar/Paige Swanson  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Cara Almquist/Sophie Breen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Kylie Miller  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Knutson/Mattie Lubben  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Erin Kolbow/Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Anna Browning/Mattie Kidder  BU 
3
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder/Sydney Parkinson  BU 
2
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Laura Sonday/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Kellis Brandt/Ella Hagopian  STO 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Julia Boeve  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
14
1
.933
Paige McLeod/Taylor McLeod  UST 
9
2
.818
Ally Baker/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
21
5
.808
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
5
2
.714
Laura Finn/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
2
1
.667
Laura Finn/Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
7
5
.583
Sydney Parkinson/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
8
6
.571
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
7
6
.538
Laura Sonday/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
9
8
.529
Bri Dorr/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
8
8
.500
Zoe Park/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
1
.500
Alicia Knoll/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
1
1
.500
Jen Koehler/Lily Stein  MAC 
4
5
.444
Jordan Danielson/Lilli Denison  HU 
4
7
.364
Mattie Kidder/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
1
2
.333
Madeline Prins/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
2
.333
Ivy Mattson/Kendra Stoick  CC 
2
5
.286
Tessa Rahrick/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
7
.125
Maegan O'Herin/Lily Stein  MAC 
0
1
.000
Della Brown/Claire Buehler  MAC 
0
5
.000
Mikaila Carney/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek/Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
2
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige McLeod/Taylor McLeod  UST 
7
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Kidder  BU 
3
0
1.000
Marissa Kinzer/Ashley Syed  SMU 
3
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen/Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
3
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Meghan Schuler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle/Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Erin Kolbow/Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Megan Anderson/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Alana Danieu  CAR 
8
1
.889
Julia Sporer/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
12
2
.857
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
4
1
.800
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
7
2
.778
Sami Hindt/Mattie Lubben  BU 
4
2
.667
Cal Carlson/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
16
10
.615
Maegan O'Herin/Lily Stein  MAC 
3
2
.600
Della Brown/Claire Buehler  MAC 
6
5
.545
Erin Kolbow/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
2
2
.500
Anna Browning/Mattie Kidder  BU 
5
6
.455
Cassandra Barr/Julia Boeve  SMU 
5
7
.417
Aubrey Eckstrom/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
2
.333
Shelby Ahrendt/Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
2
.333
Mikaila Carney/Kendra Stoick  CC 
1
2
.333

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
7
0
1.000
Meghan Schuler/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
5
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Ashley Syed  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Kylie Miller/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
2
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sheyenne Bauer/Summer Lardy  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Emily Strezishar  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann/Lauren Keller  UST 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Paige Swanson  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Emily Strezishar/Paige Swanson  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Cara Almquist/Sophie Breen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Kylie Miller  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Knutson/Mattie Lubben  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
20
4
.833
Sami Hindt/Mattie Lubben  BU 
8
2
.800
Caitlin Eichten/Madeline Prins  CAR 
7
2
.778
Camilla Bendetti/Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
3
1
.750
Aubrey Eckstrom/Leah Obert  SCU 
6
3
.667
Jessica Ilc/Jen Koehler  MAC 
2
1
.667
Jenna Czarnecki/Lauren Keller  UST 
2
1
.667
Megan Anderson/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
2
1
.667
Haley Jorgensen/Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
7
5
.583


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney  GAC 
10
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
10
0
1.000
Zoe Park  CAR 
10
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
9
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
9
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
8
0
1.000
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Camilla Bendetti  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
No player  STO 
1
0
1.000
Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
9
1
.900
Madeline Prins  CAR 
8
1
.889
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
8
1
.889
Ally Baker  GAC 
8
1
.889
Cal Carlson  GAC 
8
1
.889
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
7
1
.875
Leah Obert  SCU 
7
1
.875
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
7
1
.875
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
7
1
.875
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
5
1
.833
Taylor McLeod  UST 
8
2
.800
Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
7
2
.778
Paige Becher  UST 
7
2
.778
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
6
2
.750
Sami Hindt  BU 
8
3
.727

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
8
0
1.000
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Claire Buehler  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
7
1
.875
Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
7
2
.778
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
7
3
.700
Mattie Kidder  BU 
6
3
.667
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
6
5
.545
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
1
1
.500
Laura Sonday  SMU 
4
6
.400
Laura Finn  CSB 
2
3
.400
Jordan Danielson  HU 
2
7
.222
Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
1
4
.200
Erin McDonald  STO 
0
1
.000
Natalie Pieterick  HU 
0
1
.000
Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
3
.000
Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
7
.000
Jen Koehler  MAC 
0
9
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zoe Park  CAR 
7
0
1.000
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
7
0
1.000
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder  BU 
2
0
1.000
Bri Dorr  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
7
1
.875
Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
4
1
.800
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
7
3
.700
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
6
4
.600
Erin McDonald  STO 
4
5
.444
Erin Kolbow  CSB 
1
4
.200
Kendra Stoick  CC 
1
5
.167
Natalie Pieterick  HU 
1
6
.143
Claire Buehler  MAC 
1
6
.143
Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
1
9
.100
Jill Weinzettel  BU 
0
2
.000
Kellis Brandt  STO 
0
1
.000
Della Brown  MAC 
0
3
.000
Lilli Denison  HU 
0
1
.000
Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
3
.000
Jordan Danielson  HU 
0
1
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
8
0
1.000
Zoe Park  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jessica Duda  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Lily Stein  MAC 
5
1
.833
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
4
1
.800
Paige Becher  UST 
7
2
.778
Jill Weinzettel  BU 
6
3
.667
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
5
3
.625
Bri Dorr  SCU 
5
5
.500
Erin Kolbow  CSB 
2
3
.400
Kellis Brandt  STO 
2
4
.333
Sophia Skoglund  STO 
1
3
.250
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
4
.200
Lilli Denison  HU 
1
8
.111
Della Brown  MAC 
0
2
.000
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek  CC 
0
4
.000
Ivy Mattson  CC 
0
6
.000
Sami Hindt  BU 
0
2
.000
Julia Boeve  SMU 
0
2
.000
Claire Buehler  MAC 
0
2
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sami Hindt  BU 
8
1
.889
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
4
1
.800
Cal Carlson  GAC 
3
1
.750
Julia Boeve  SMU 
5
3
.625
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
3
2
.600
Taylor McLeod  UST 
3
2
.600
Julia Sporer  SCU 
5
5
.500
Lily Stein  MAC 
2
2
.500
Megan Anderson  HU 
1
1
.500
Jessica Ilc  MAC 
1
1
.500
Sophia Skoglund  STO 
2
4
.333
Della Brown  MAC 
1
3
.250
Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
3
.250
Lauren Clark  CSB 
1
4
.200
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
8
.000
Breann Adamek  CC 
0
6
.000
Mikaila Carney  CC 
0
4
.000
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
0
1
.000
Mattie Lubben  BU 
0
2
.000
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
0
1
.000
Jessica Duda  SCU 
0
1
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Taylor McLeod  UST 
5
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
2
0
1.000
Ashley Kraemer  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Paige McLeod  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins  CAR 
4
1
.800
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
7
2
.778
Jessica Duda  SCU 
5
3
.625
Jessica Ilc  MAC 
4
4
.500
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
2
2
.500
Emily Butts  HU 
1
1
.500
Kailey Maroney  SCU 
1
1
.500
Anna Browning  BU 
2
3
.400
Megan Anderson  HU 
3
5
.375
Lauren Clark  CSB 
1
2
.333
Mattie Lubben  BU 
1
2
.333
Shelby Ahrendt  STO 
1
3
.250
Talia Dalzell  CC 
0
2
.000
Mikaila Carney  CC 
0
6
.000
Kira Van Winkle  CC 
0
2
.000
Gabbie Noack  CSB 
0
6
.000
Meghan Schuler  BU 
0
3
.000
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
0
1
.000
Morgan Steffen  STO 
0
6
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alana Danieu  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Madeline Prins  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
4
0
1.000
Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
3
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Camilla Bendetti  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
No player  STO 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Leah Obert  SCU 
7
1
.875
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
7
1
.875
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
5
1
.833
Paige McLeod  UST 
3
2
.600
Meghan Schuler  BU 
3
3
.500
Gabbie Noack  CSB 
1
2
.333
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
2
5
.286
Ashley Kraemer  CSB 
1
3
.250
Sophie Breen  STO 
1
3
.250
No player  CC 
0
1
.000
Rachel Knutson  BU 
0
2
.000
Aubrey Eckstrom  SCU 
0
2
.000
Talia Dalzell  CC 
0
6
.000
Nina Brim  MAC 
0
3
.000
Kylie Miller  CSB 
0
2
.000
Shelby Ahrendt  STO 
0
5
.000
Mattie Lubben  BU 
0
2
.000
Emily Butts  HU 
0
8
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
9
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
9
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Alana Danieu  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
4
0
1.000
Meghan Schuler/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
2
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder/Sydney Parkinson  BU 
2
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Madeline Prins  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Zoe Park/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kylie Miller/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Paige McLeod/Taylor McLeod  UST 
9
1
.900
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
9
1
.900
Caitlin Eichten/Madeline Prins  CAR 
5
1
.833
Cal Carlson/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
8
2
.800
Julia Sporer/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
8
2
.800
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
6
2
.750
Sydney Parkinson/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
5
2
.714
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
7
3
.700
Sami Hindt/Mattie Lubben  BU 
6
3
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ally Baker/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
9
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder/Sydney Parkinson  BU 
2
0
1.000
Zoe Park/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
9
1
.900
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
5
2
.714
Sydney Parkinson/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
5
2
.714
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
5
2
.714
Paige McLeod/Taylor McLeod  UST 
2
1
.667
Laura Finn/Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
3
2
.600
Bri Dorr/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
5
5
.500
Jordan Danielson/Lilli Denison  HU 
3
4
.429
Laura Sonday/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
4
6
.400
Jen Koehler/Lily Stein  MAC 
1
3
.250
Maegan O'Herin/Lily Stein  MAC 
0
1
.000
Mikaila Carney/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000
Della Brown/Claire Buehler  MAC 
0
5
.000
Alicia Knoll/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
0
1
.000
Mattie Kidder/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
0
2
.000
Ivy Mattson/Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
2
.000
Jordan Danielson/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
0
3
.000
Zoe Park/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
0
1
.000
Ivy Mattson/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
3
.000
Breann Adamek/Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
2
.000
Lisa Neumann/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
2
.000
Tessa Rahrick/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
0
5
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige McLeod/Taylor McLeod  UST 
7
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Alana Danieu  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Megan Anderson/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen/Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Julia Sporer/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
8
2
.800
Cal Carlson/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
7
2
.778
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
2
1
.667
Maegan O'Herin/Lily Stein  MAC 
3
2
.600
Anna Browning/Mattie Kidder  BU 
3
3
.500
Della Brown/Claire Buehler  MAC 
2
2
.500
Cassandra Barr/Julia Boeve  SMU 
4
5
.444
Erin Kolbow/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
2
3
.400
Sami Hindt/Mattie Lubben  BU 
1
2
.333
Mikaila Carney/Kendra Stoick  CC 
1
2
.333
Erin Kolbow/Kylie Miller  CSB 
1
4
.200
Ellie Bergstrand/Kellis Brandt  STO 
1
4
.200
Bri Dorr/Julia Sporer  SCU 
0
1
.000
Anna Browning/Sami Hindt  BU 
0
1
.000
Kellis Brandt/Ella Hagopian  STO 
0
3
.000
Breann Adamek/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek/Mikaila Carney  CC 
0
2
.000
Emily Butts/Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
2
.000
Natalie Pieterick/Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
4
.000
Lilli Denison/Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
3
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
8
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
4
0
1.000
Meghan Schuler/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
2
0
1.000
Kylie Miller/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Madeline Prins  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Lubben  BU 
5
1
.833
Caitlin Eichten/Madeline Prins  CAR 
5
1
.833
Jenna Czarnecki/Lauren Keller  UST 
2
1
.667
Jessica Ilc/Jen Koehler  MAC 
2
1
.667
Aubrey Eckstrom/Leah Obert  SCU 
3
2
.600
Haley Jorgensen/Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
5
4
.556
Paige Becher/Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
1
.500
Megan Anderson/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
1
1
.500
Sophia Skoglund/Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
2
.333
Jessica Duda/Aubrey Eckstrom  SCU 
1
2
.333
Jessica Ilc/Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
1
2
.333
Lauren Clark/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
2
7
.222
Shelby Ahrendt/Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
4
.200
Ellie Bergstrand/Sophia Skoglund  STO 
0
2
.000
Talia Dalzell/Ivy Mattson  CC 
0
1
.000
Mattie Lubben/Meghan Schuler  BU 
0
1
.000
Jen Koehler/Rainah Ward  MAC 
0
2
.000
Claire Buehler/Rainah Ward  MAC 
0
1
.000