Top Stories
July 25, 2017 ITA announces 2017 All-Academic Teams and Scholar-Athletes The ITA honored 55 tennis student-athletes from six MIAC schools for excellence in the classroom during the 2016-17 academic year.
June 28, 2017 MIAC student-athletes earn CoSIDA All-America honors Eleven MIAC student-athletes have been recognized by CoSIDA for their combined performances in both athletics and the classroom.
June 26, 2017 MIAC honors 648 student-athletes with Winter/Spring Academic All-Conference selections The MIAC named 648 student-athletes to the latest Winter/Spring Academic All-Conference list, which sets a new Conference record for the 2016-17...

Standings

Schools MIAC All
Carleton *^ 10-0 16-5
Gustavus ^ 9-1 21-8
St. Thomas ^ 8-2 15-3
Bethel ^ 7-3 18-5
St. Catherine ^ 6-4 11-7
Saint Mary's ^ 5-5 12-7
Macalester 4-6 8-9
Saint Benedict 3-7 10-13
St. Olaf 2-8 7-9
Hamline 1-9 2-14
Concordia 0-10 2-14
* Regular season champion
# Playoff champion
^ MIAC Playoff qualifier
Scoreboard Athletes of the Week

April 28, 2015

Michaela Schulz, Gustavus

April 14, 2015

Bridget Noack, St. Thomas

March 24, 2015

Lizzy Stanczyk, Gustavus

March 17, 2015

Michaela Schulz, Gustavus

February 24, 2015

Jordan Danielson, Hamline

February 17, 2015

Maria Koval, St. Catherine

February 10, 2015

Bridget Noack, St. Thomas

May 5, 2014

Joyce Yu, Carleton

April 22, 2014

Anne Lombardi, Carleton

April 8, 2014

Anne Lombardi, Carleton

March 11, 2014

Michaela Schulz, Gustavus

February 25, 2014

Shelby Henderson, St. Thomas

February 18, 2014

Victoria Bravo, St. Catherine

April 30, 2013

Rachael Barnes, Hamline

April 23, 2013

Heather Annis, Gustavus

April 9, 2013

Mary Allen, St. Thomas

March 19, 2013

Abby Edin, Bethel

March 5, 2013

Kara Lefsrud, St. Thomas

February 26, 2013

Victoria Bravo, St. Catherine
More Headlines
Stat Leaders

Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2016-17 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
St. Thomas
7
0
1.000
7
0
1.000
Gustavus
2
0
1.000
9
1
.900
Carleton
4
0
1.000
6
2
.750
St. Catherine
2
2
.500
8
4
.667
Saint Benedict
1
1
.500
7
6
.538
Saint Mary's
2
3
.400
6
3
.667
St. Olaf
1
2
.333
4
3
.571
Bethel
1
3
.250
4
3
.571
Macalester
0
1
.000
4
4
.500
Concordia
0
4
.000
0
8
.000
Hamline
0
4
.000
0
5
.000


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney  GAC 
8
0
1.000
Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
7
0
1.000
Taylor McLeod  UST 
7
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
6
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
6
0
1.000
Paige McLeod  UST 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Emily Strezishar  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Camilla Bendetti  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Sophie Breen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
7
1
.875
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
7
1
.875
Zoe Park  CAR 
7
1
.875
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
7
1
.875
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
6
1
.857
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
6
1
.857
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
6
1
.857
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
6
1
.857

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
7
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
6
1
.857
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
7
2
.778
Laura Sonday  SMU 
6
3
.667
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
2
1
.667
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
3
2
.600
Laura Finn  CSB 
7
5
.583
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
7
5
.583
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
2
2
.500
Jen Koehler  MAC 
3
4
.429
Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
2
.333
Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
0
1
.000
Della Brown  MAC 
0
1
.000
Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
3
.000
Jordan Danielson  HU 
0
4
.000
Natalie Pieterick  HU 
0
1
.000
Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
5
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder  BU 
4
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Zoe Park  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Bri Dorr  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
7
1
.875
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
6
1
.857
Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
7
3
.700
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
6
3
.667
Erin McDonald  STO 
4
3
.571
Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
4
7
.364
Della Brown  MAC 
2
4
.333
Jill Weinzettel  BU 
1
2
.333
Lisa Neumann  CC 
1
4
.200
Claire Buehler  MAC 
0
2
.000
Erin Kolbow  CSB 
0
3
.000
Jordan Danielson  HU 
0
1
.000
Natalie Pieterick  HU 
0
4
.000
Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
3
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige Becher  UST 
6
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Lily Stein  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Duda  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
7
1
.875
Zoe Park  CAR 
5
1
.833
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
5
1
.833
Claire Buehler  MAC 
5
1
.833
Jill Weinzettel  BU 
3
1
.750
Kellis Brandt  STO 
5
2
.714
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
2
1
.667
Bri Dorr  SCU 
6
5
.545
Julia Boeve  SMU 
1
2
.333
Sami Hindt  BU 
1
2
.333
Erin Kolbow  CSB 
3
7
.300
Lilli Denison  HU 
0
5
.000
Ivy Mattson  CC 
0
6
.000
Breann Adamek  CC 
0
2
.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
0
1
.000
Della Brown  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Cal Carlson  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Taylor McLeod  UST 
3
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Ilc  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Julia Sporer  SCU 
7
1
.875
Julia Boeve  SMU 
5
1
.833
Sami Hindt  BU 
3
1
.750
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
3
1
.750
Sophia Skoglund  STO 
5
2
.714
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
5
2
.714
Lily Stein  MAC 
4
3
.571
Jessica Duda  SCU 
2
2
.500
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
2
2
.500
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
1
1
.500
Mattie Lubben  BU 
1
2
.333
Lauren Clark  CSB 
0
2
.000
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
5
.000
Mikaila Carney  CC 
0
3
.000
Breann Adamek  CC 
0
5
.000
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
0
1
.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
0
1
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jessica Duda  SCU 
6
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Taylor McLeod  UST 
4
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
2
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Paige McLeod  UST 
1
0
1.000
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ashley Kraemer  CSB 
3
1
.750
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
4
2
.667
Gabbie Noack  CSB 
2
1
.667
Mattie Lubben  BU 
2
1
.667
Alana Danieu  CAR 
2
1
.667
Julia Sporer  SCU 
2
1
.667
Jessica Ilc  MAC 
4
3
.571
Kailey Maroney  SCU 
1
1
.500
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
1
1
.500
Meghan Schuler  BU 
1
2
.333
Lauren Clark  CSB 
1
3
.250
Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
4
.200
Megan Anderson  HU 
1
4
.200

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
4
0
1.000
Kailey Maroney  SCU 
2
0
1.000
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Emily Strezishar  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Paige McLeod  UST 
2
0
1.000
Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Camilla Bendetti  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Sophie Breen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Leah Obert  SCU 
6
1
.857
Madeline Prins  CAR 
4
1
.800
Nina Brim  MAC 
3
1
.750
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
4
3
.571
Shelby Ahrendt  STO 
2
2
.500
Meghan Schuler  BU 
1
1
.500
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
1
1
.500
Gabbie Noack  CSB 
1
2
.333
Rachel Knutson  BU 
1
2
.333
Ashley Kraemer  CSB 
1
3
.250
Talia Dalzell  CC 
1
5
.167
Kylie Miller  CSB 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
9
0
1.000
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
7
0
1.000
Paige McLeod/Taylor McLeod  UST 
7
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Kidder  BU 
3
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
3
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Marissa Kinzer/Ashley Syed  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Lauren Keller  UST 
2
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Ashley Syed  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Kylie Miller/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Meghan Schuler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Knutson/Mattie Lubben  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Duda/Leah Obert  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle/Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sheyenne Bauer/Summer Lardy  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Madeline Prins  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Paige Swanson  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Kylie Miller  CSB 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
7
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Julia Boeve  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
7
1
.875
Sydney Parkinson/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
3
1
.750
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
5
2
.714
Laura Finn/Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
6
3
.667
Laura Finn/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
2
1
.667
Laura Sonday/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
5
3
.625
Bri Dorr/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
6
4
.600
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
3
2
.600
Jen Koehler/Lily Stein  MAC 
3
3
.500
Zoe Park/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
1
.500
Alicia Knoll/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
1
1
.500
Mattie Kidder/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
1
2
.333
Jordan Danielson/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
0
2
.000
Mikaila Carney/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000
Ivy Mattson/Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
1
.000
Ivy Mattson/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
3
.000
Lisa Neumann/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
3
.000
Iman Qureshi/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
0
1
.000
Tessa Rahrick/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
0
1
.000
Jordan Danielson/Lilli Denison  HU 
0
3
.000
Lily Stein/Rainah Ward  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige McLeod/Taylor McLeod  UST 
7
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Kidder  BU 
3
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen/Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
3
0
1.000
Marissa Kinzer/Ashley Syed  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Lauren Ihle/Ally Thorsen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Meghan Schuler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Erin Kolbow/Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
7
1
.875
Julia Sporer/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
7
1
.875
Della Brown/Claire Buehler  MAC 
4
4
.500
Erin Kolbow/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
2
2
.500
Aubrey Eckstrom/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
2
.333
Erin Kolbow/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
3
.250
Cassandra Barr/Julia Boeve  SMU 
1
3
.250
Ellie Bergstrand/Kellis Brandt  STO 
1
3
.250
Bri Dorr/Julia Sporer  SCU 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
3
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Ashley Syed  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Lauren Keller  UST 
2
0
1.000
Kylie Miller/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Lauren Clark/Kylie Miller  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Summer Lardy/Paige Swanson  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Sheyenne Bauer/Summer Lardy  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Madeline Prins  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Knutson/Mattie Lubben  BU 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin/Sheila Sullivan  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Duda/Leah Obert  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Aubrey Eckstrom/Leah Obert  SCU 
6
1
.857
Camilla Bendetti/Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
3
1
.750
Alana Danieu/Zoe Park  CAR 
2
1
.667
Jessica Ilc/Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
2
2
.500
Shelby Ahrendt/Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
1
.500
Alana Danieu/Madeline Prins  CAR 
1
1
.500
Ashley Kraemer/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
1
.500
Emily Erickson/Megan Hintz  CSB 
1
1
.500


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Taylor McLeod  UST 
7
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
6
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
6
0
1.000
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Zoe Park  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Paige McLeod  UST 
3
0
1.000
Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
3
0
1.000
Madeline Prins  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Leah Obert  SCU 
2
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Sophie Breen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Ashley Kraemer  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
6
1
.857
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
6
1
.857

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
3
0
1.000
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
6
1
.857
Laura Finn  CSB 
1
1
.500
Sydney Parkinson  BU 
1
1
.500
Laura Sonday  SMU 
2
3
.400
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
1
3
.250
Mattie Kidder  BU 
0
2
.000
Jordan Danielson  HU 
0
3
.000
Natalie Pieterick  HU 
0
1
.000
Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
2
.000
Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
2
.000
Jen Koehler  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ally Baker  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder  BU 
2
0
1.000
Iman Qureshi  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
6
1
.857
Erin McDonald  STO 
2
1
.667
Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
1
1
.500
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
2
3
.400
Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
1
3
.250
Jill Weinzettel  BU 
0
2
.000
Della Brown  MAC 
0
1
.000
Jordan Danielson  HU 
0
1
.000
Natalie Pieterick  HU 
0
3
.000
Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
2
.000
Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
2
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige Becher  UST 
6
0
1.000
Zoe Park  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Briana Hartmann  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
2
1
.667
Bri Dorr  SCU 
2
2
.500
Jill Weinzettel  BU 
1
1
.500
Erin Kolbow  CSB 
1
1
.500
Kellis Brandt  STO 
1
2
.333
Julia Boeve  SMU 
0
2
.000
Sami Hindt  BU 
0
2
.000
Claire Buehler  MAC 
0
1
.000
Lilli Denison  HU 
0
4
.000
Ivy Mattson  CC 
0
3
.000
Breann Adamek  CC 
0
1
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Taylor McLeod  UST 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Julia Sporer  SCU 
3
0
1.000
Cal Carlson  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
3
1
.750
Julia Boeve  SMU 
2
1
.667
Sami Hindt  BU 
1
1
.500
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
1
.500
Sophia Skoglund  STO 
1
2
.333
Jessica Duda  SCU 
0
1
.000
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
0
1
.000
Mattie Lubben  BU 
0
2
.000
Lily Stein  MAC 
0
1
.000
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
4
.000
Mikaila Carney  CC 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek  CC 
0
3
.000
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
0
1
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Taylor McLeod  UST 
4
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
2
0
1.000
Jessica Duda  SCU 
2
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Ashley Kraemer  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Paige McLeod  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mattie Lubben  BU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
2
2
.500
Megan Anderson  HU 
1
3
.250
Morgan Steppen  STO 
0
1
.000
Morgan Steffen  STO 
0
2
.000
Kailey Maroney  SCU 
0
1
.000
Jessica Ilc  MAC 
0
1
.000
Talia Dalzell  CC 
0
1
.000
Mikaila Carney  CC 
0
3
.000
Anna Browning  BU 
0
1
.000
Meghan Schuler  BU 
0
2
.000
Cassandra Barr  SMU 
0
1
.000
Lauren Clark  CSB 
0
1
.000
Julia Sporer  SCU 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
4
0
1.000
Madeline Prins  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Leah Obert  SCU 
2
0
1.000
Paige McLeod  UST 
2
0
1.000
Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Clark  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Sophie Breen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
2
3
.400
Shelby Ahrendt  STO 
0
2
.000
Aubrey Eckstrom  SCU 
0
2
.000
Nina Brim  MAC 
0
1
.000
Emily Butts  HU 
0
4
.000
Talia Dalzell  CC 
0
3
.000
Rachel Knutson  BU 
0
2
.000
Gabbie Noack  CSB 
0
1
.000
Mattie Lubben  BU 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige McLeod/Taylor McLeod  UST 
7
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
3
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
3
0
1.000
Laura Finn/Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Lauren Keller  UST 
2
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kylie Miller/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Zoe Park/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Madeline Prins  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Madeline Prins  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
5
2
.714
Julia Sporer/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
2
1
.667
Aubrey Eckstrom/Leah Obert  SCU 
2
1
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin McDonald/Margaret Zimmmermann  STO 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Laura Finn/Tessa Rahrick  CSB 
2
0
1.000
Zoe Park/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
5
2
.714
Sydney Parkinson/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
1
1
.500
Laura Sonday/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
2
3
.400
Bri Dorr/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
1
2
.333
Alicia Knoll/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
0
1
.000
Jen Koehler/Lily Stein  MAC 
0
1
.000
Jordan Danielson/Lilli Denison  HU 
0
3
.000
Mikaila Carney/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000
Ivy Mattson/Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
1
.000
Lisa Neumann/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000
Ivy Mattson/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000
Mattie Kidder/Jill Weinzettel  BU 
0
2
.000
Jordan Danielson/Natalie Pieterick  HU 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige McLeod/Taylor McLeod  UST 
7
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Briana Hartmann  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Madeline Prins/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen/Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Iman Qureshi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Julia Sporer/Alisha Wiedmeier  SCU 
2
1
.667
Erin Kolbow/Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
1
.500
Ellie Bergstrand/Kellis Brandt  STO 
1
2
.333
Cassandra Barr/Julia Boeve  SMU 
1
3
.250
Bri Dorr/Julia Sporer  SCU 
0
1
.000
Della Brown/Claire Buehler  MAC 
0
1
.000
Natalie Pieterick/Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
3
.000
Lilli Denison/Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek/Mikaila Carney  CC 
0
1
.000
Breann Adamek/Lisa Neumann  CC 
0
2
.000
Anna Browning/Sami Hindt  BU 
0
1
.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Lubben  BU 
0
1
.000
Anna Browning/Mattie Kidder  BU 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige Becher/Lauren Keller  UST 
3
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Lilly Hartman  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Lauren Keller  UST 
2
0
1.000
Kylie Miller/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki/Audra Hoffmann  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Madeline Prins  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kristina Conrad/Zoe Park  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cassandra Barr/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Madeline Prins  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Aubrey Eckstrom/Leah Obert  SCU 
2
1
.667
Sophia Skoglund/Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
1
.500
Haley Jorgensen/Marissa Kinzer  SMU 
1
3
.250
Jessica Duda/Aubrey Eckstrom  SCU 
0
1
.000
Camilla Bendetti/Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
0
1
.000
Megan Anderson/Emily Butts  HU 
0
4
.000
Talia Dalzell/Ivy Mattson  CC 
0
1
.000
Mikaila Carney/Talia Dalzell  CC 
0
2
.000
Mattie Lubben/Meghan Schuler  BU 
0
1
.000
Rachel Knutson/Meghan Schuler  BU 
0
1
.000
Sami Hindt/Mattie Lubben  BU 
0
1
.000
Lauren Clark/Gabbie Noack  CSB 
0
1
.000
Sophia Skoglund/Morgan Steppen  STO 
0
1
.000

MIAC Media Center

Twitter

Video