Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2012 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Gustavus Adolphus
9
0
1.000
19
6
.760
Carleton
8
1
.889
20
5
.800
St. Olaf
6
2
.750
14
4
.778
St. Thomas
6
2
.750
11
5
.688
Macalester
4
5
.444
9
11
.450
Saint John's
4
5
.444
6
12
.333
Saint Mary's
2
7
.222
9
12
.429
Hamline
2
7
.222
7
10
.412
Bethel
2
7
.222
4
11
.267
Concordia
1
8
.111
4
11
.267


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ryan Hallsten  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Motasem Al Houni  GAC 
4
0
1.000
John Foss  STO 
3
0
1.000
Bryan Miles  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Grant Leisner  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Nelson Wolf  CAR 
6
1
.857
Bradley Entwistle  GAC 
10
2
.833
Matthew Ta  CAR 
10
2
.833
Bernard Mitambo  HU 
14
3
.824
Andy Catania  STO 
12
3
.800
Jon Aranda  CAR 
4
1
.800
Daniel Pomeranc  GAC 
4
1
.800
Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
15
4
.789
Joey MacGibbon  GAC 
15
4
.789
Henry Mandell  UST 
11
3
.786
Ian Hansen  SJU 
14
4
.778
Stephen Nolan  STO 
14
4
.778
Austin Jiang  CAR 
15
5
.750
Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
12
4
.750
Dan Vollman  CAR 
9
3
.750
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
6
2
.750
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
14
5
.737
Max Soghikian  MAC 
14
5
.737
Tyler Johnson  GAC 
14
5
.737
Paul Cooper  CAR 
13
5
.722

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Austin Jiang  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
12
4
.750
Amrik Donkena  GAC 
12
5
.706
David Croonquist  HU 
7
6
.538
Tucker Morris  BU 
7
6
.538
Michael Lunka  SMU 
11
10
.524
Peter Dunn  CAR 
5
5
.500
Andrew Hwang  CAR 
3
3
.500
Brian McCarthy  UST 
7
9
.438
John Wight  STO 
3
5
.375
Knute Gundersen  STO 
3
6
.333
Bernard Mitambo  HU 
1
2
.333
Chris Fowler  MAC 
5
14
.263
Brian Olson  CC 
1
7
.125
Devin Larson  CC 
0
7
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
John Wight  STO 
7
0
1.000
Bernard Mitambo  HU 
6
1
.857
Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
13
4
.765
Ian Hansen  SJU 
12
4
.750
Peter Dunn  CAR 
3
1
.750
Avery Rux  CAR 
5
2
.714
Dan Cooper  UST 
8
4
.667
Daniel Cooper  UST 
2
1
.667
Knute Gundersen  STO 
5
3
.625
Robert Becker  HU 
4
3
.571
Devin Larson  CC 
4
3
.571
Evan Elderbrock  MAC 
8
7
.533
Kent Nichols  BU 
5
8
.385
Andrew Hwang  CAR 
2
4
.333
Bobby Steingraeber  SMU 
5
11
.312
Stephen Tyndel  MAC 
1
3
.250
Sam Puff  SMU 
1
4
.200
Brian Olson  CC 
1
6
.143

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Bernard Mitambo  HU 
7
0
1.000
Dan Vollman  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Stephen Nolan  STO 
8
1
.889
Matthew Ta  CAR 
4
1
.800
Will Granrud  CC 
3
1
.750
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
12
5
.706
Brendan O'Connell  UST 
7
3
.700
Sam Puff  SMU 
11
5
.688
Andrew Lutz  HU 
4
2
.667
Andy Catania  STO 
2
1
.667
Charlie Reinertsen  STO 
2
1
.667
Henry Mandell  UST 
2
1
.667
Jon Foss  STO 
2
1
.667
Avery Rux  CAR 
3
2
.600
Tyler Johnson  GAC 
3
2
.600
Stephen Tyndel  MAC 
8
7
.533
Austin Jiang  CAR 
2
2
.500
Andrew Hwang  CAR 
2
3
.400
Reggie Ronning  BU 
5
8
.385
Brendon O'Connell  UST 
1
2
.333
Evan Elderbrock  MAC 
1
2
.333
Joe Laue  SJU 
4
14
.222
Chad Smith  CC 
1
9
.100
Bobby Steingraeber  SMU 
0
5
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Andy Catania  STO 
8
1
.889
Henry Mandell  UST 
9
2
.818
Tyler Johnson  GAC 
8
2
.800
Austin Jiang  CAR 
6
2
.750
Matthew Ta  CAR 
3
1
.750
Nelson Wolf  CAR 
3
1
.750
Dan Vollman  CAR 
3
1
.750
Jon Foss  STO 
3
1
.750
Max Edwards  MAC 
12
5
.706
Bryce Johnson  BU 
7
6
.538
Connor Rust  SJU 
5
6
.455
Bryn Homuth  CC 
3
4
.429
Patrick Clark  GAC 
2
3
.400
Sam Teitelbaum  HU 
3
6
.333
Andrew Rangitsch  SMU 
6
14
.300
Zach Shriwise  SJU 
1
6
.143
Sam Gullickson  HU 
0
4
.000
Will Granrud  CC 
0
4
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
6
1
.857
Joey MacGibbon  GAC 
10
2
.833
Sam Teitelbaum  HU 
3
1
.750
Charlie Reinertsen  STO 
3
1
.750
Tyler Johnson  GAC 
3
1
.750
Allen-Michael Muench  UST 
8
4
.667
Jon Foss  STO 
4
2
.667
Paul Cooper  CAR 
4
2
.667
Kirby Ronning  BU 
2
1
.667
Austin Jiang  CAR 
2
1
.667
Andrew Lutz  HU 
5
4
.556
Gavin Smith  SMU 
9
11
.450
Max Soghikian  MAC 
2
3
.400
Zach Shriwise  SJU 
4
7
.364
Dan Vollman  CAR 
1
2
.333
Will Granrud  CC 
2
5
.286
Willie Paul  SJU 
1
3
.250
Lewis Wilcox  MAC 
3
10
.231
Steven Schull  BU 
2
8
.200
Kevin Schwandt  CC 
0
4
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Nelson Wolf  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Max Soghikian  MAC 
11
2
.846
Bradley Entwistle  GAC 
5
2
.714
Anh Doan  SJU 
2
1
.667
Willie Paul  SJU 
7
4
.636
Peter Wright  UST 
5
3
.625
McCoy Becker  CAR 
5
3
.625
Charlie Reinertsen  STO 
6
4
.600
Joey MacGibbon  GAC 
3
2
.600
Steven Skanse  UST 
3
2
.600
Paul Cooper  CAR 
3
2
.600
Kevin Schwandt  CC 
4
4
.500
Derek Lutz  HU 
6
7
.462
Justin Loeffler  SMU 
6
12
.333
Nick Kasel  SMU 
1
2
.333
Kai Peterson  MAC 
1
2
.333
Alex Wiegmann  SJU 
0
4
.000
Nicholaus Sundholm  BU 
0
3
.000
Peter Dahlberg  CC 
0
5
.000
Kirby Ronning  BU 
0
10
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Joey MacGibbon/Daniel Pomeranc  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Amrik Donkena/Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
18
1
.947
Michael Lunka/Bobby Steingraeber  SMU 
19
2
.905
Bradley Entwistle/Joey MacGibbon  GAC 
8
1
.889
Allen-Michael Muench/Brendan O'Connell  UST 
8
2
.800
Ryan Hallsten/Brooks Stapleton  GAC 
3
1
.750
Tucker Morris/Kirby Ronning  BU 
3
1
.750
Will Granrud/Loren Johnson  CC 
3
1
.750
Mitchell Blackey/Steven Skanse  UST 
3
1
.750
Juan Luis Chu/Daniel Pomeranc  GAC 
11
4
.733
Max Edwards/Max Soghikian  MAC 
13
5
.722
John Burns/Willie Paul  SJU 
5
2
.714
Jon Aranda/McCoy Becker  CAR 
5
2
.714
Ian Hansen/Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
7
3
.700
Andrew Hwang/Austin Jiang  CAR 
6
3
.667
Jon Aranda/Dan Vollman  CAR 
4
2
.667
Allen-Michael Muench/Brendon O'Connell  UST 
2
1
.667
Ben Huang/Philip Xiao  CAR 
2
1
.667
Jon Aranda/Avery Rux  CAR 
2
1
.667
Andy Catania/John Wight  STO 
9
5
.643
Jack Dutton/Jon Foss  STO 
5
3
.625
Dan Cooper/Brian McCarthy  UST 
8
5
.615
Paul Cooper/Peter Dunn  CAR 
11
7
.611
Justin Loeffler/Gavin Smith  SMU 
11
7
.611
Bryce Johnson/Steven Schull  BU 
3
2
.600

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Amrik Donkena/Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
18
1
.947
Michael Lunka/Bobby Steingraeber  SMU 
19
2
.905
Ian Hansen/Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
7
3
.700
Patrick Clark/Tyler Johnson  GAC 
2
1
.667
Andy Catania/John Wight  STO 
9
5
.643
Dan Cooper/Brian McCarthy  UST 
8
5
.615
Tucker Morris/Reggie Ronning  BU 
4
3
.571
Paul Cooper/Peter Dunn  CAR 
6
5
.545
Andrew Lutz/Bernard Mitambo  HU 
3
3
.500
Robert Becker/David Croonquist  HU 
4
5
.444
Daniel Cooper/Brian McCarthy  UST 
1
2
.333
Stephen Tyndel/Lewis Wilcox  MAC 
1
2
.333
Evan Elderbrock/Lewis Wilcox  MAC 
4
10
.286
Andrew Hwang/Dan Vollman  CAR 
2
7
.222
Kent Nichols/Reggie Ronning  BU 
1
4
.200
Devin Larson/Brian Olson  CC 
2
12
.143
Ian Hansen/Zach Shriwise  SJU 
1
7
.125

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jon Aranda/McCoy Becker  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Austin Jiang/Avery Rux  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Allen-Michael Muench/Brendan O'Connell  UST 
7
2
.778
Paul Cooper/Peter Dunn  CAR 
5
2
.714
Knute Gundersen/Stephen Nolan  STO 
8
4
.667
Jon Aranda/Dan Vollman  CAR 
2
1
.667
Allen-Michael Muench/Brendon O'Connell  UST 
2
1
.667
Jon Aranda/Avery Rux  CAR 
2
1
.667
Juan Luis Chu/Daniel Pomeranc  GAC 
7
4
.636
Patrick Clark/Tyler Johnson  GAC 
4
3
.571
Sam Puff/Andrew Rangitsch  SMU 
10
10
.500
David Croonquist/Sam Teitelbaum  HU 
2
2
.500
Chris Fowler/Stephen Tyndel  MAC 
7
8
.467
Bernard Mitambo/Sam Teitelbaum  HU 
3
4
.429
Joe Laue/Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
2
3
.400
Connor Rust/Zach Shriwise  SJU 
2
4
.333
David Leafblad/Kent Nichols  BU 
2
4
.333
Tucker Morris/Steven Schull  BU 
1
2
.333
Andrew Hwang/Austin Jiang  CAR 
1
2
.333
Peter Dahlberg/Kevin Schwandt  CC 
1
3
.250
Joe Laue/Zach Shriwise  SJU 
1
3
.250
Kevin Schwandt/Chad Smith  CC 
2
7
.222

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Juan Luis Chu/Daniel Pomeranc  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Mitchell Blackey/Steven Skanse  UST 
3
0
1.000
Bradley Entwistle/Joey MacGibbon  GAC 
6
1
.857
Andrew Hwang/Austin Jiang  CAR 
5
1
.833
Will Granrud/Loren Johnson  CC 
3
1
.750
John Burns/Willie Paul  SJU 
5
2
.714
Max Edwards/Max Soghikian  MAC 
12
5
.706
Jon Aranda/McCoy Becker  CAR 
2
1
.667
Justin Loeffler/Gavin Smith  SMU 
11
7
.611
Brendan Fitzpatrick/Andrew Lutz  HU 
4
3
.571
Jack Dutton/Jon Foss  STO 
3
3
.500
Patrick Clark/Tyler Johnson  GAC 
2
2
.500
Bryce Johnson/Steven Schull  BU 
2
2
.500
Will Granrud/Bryn Homuth  CC 
2
3
.400
Ryan Abdella/Charlie Reinertsen  STO 
1
2
.333
Anh Doan/Willie Paul  SJU 
1
2
.333
Trent Fader/Joe Laue  SJU 
1
2
.333
Bryce Johnson/David Leafblad  BU 
1
3
.250
Mitch Blackey/Steven Skanse  UST 
1
3
.250
Bryce Johnson/Kirby Ronning  BU 
1
3
.250
Austin Jiang/Avery Rux  CAR 
1
4
.200
Brendan Fitzpatrick/Derek Lutz  HU 
0
5
.000
Peter Dahlberg/Will Granrud  CC 
0
5
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
8
0
1.000
Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Tyler Johnson  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Joey MacGibbon  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Amrik Donkena  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Bradley Entwistle  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
4
0
1.000
John Foss  STO 
3
0
1.000
Ian Hansen  SJU 
8
1
.889
Willie Paul  SJU 
6
1
.857
Paul Cooper  CAR 
6
1
.857
Austin Jiang  CAR 
6
1
.857
McCoy Becker  CAR 
5
1
.833
Peter Wright  UST 
4
1
.800
Matthew Ta  CAR 
4
1
.800
Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
7
2
.778
Bernard Mitambo  HU 
7
2
.778
Max Soghikian  MAC 
7
2
.778
Charlie Reinertsen  STO 
6
2
.750
Avery Rux  CAR 
3
1
.750
Steven Skanse  UST 
3
1
.750
Andy Catania  STO 
5
2
.714
Max Edwards  MAC 
6
3
.667
David Croonquist  HU 
4
2
.667
John Wight  STO 
4
2
.667

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Amrik Donkena  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Austin Jiang  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
7
2
.778
David Croonquist  HU 
4
2
.667
Knute Gundersen  STO 
2
1
.667
John Wight  STO 
3
2
.600
Brian McCarthy  UST 
4
4
.500
Tucker Morris  BU 
3
4
.429
Peter Dunn  CAR 
2
3
.400
Michael Lunka  SMU 
3
6
.333
Bernard Mitambo  HU 
1
2
.333
Chris Fowler  MAC 
2
7
.222
Brian Olson  CC 
0
3
.000
Devin Larson  CC 
0
6
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Bernard Mitambo  HU 
5
0
1.000
Ian Hansen  SJU 
8
1
.889
Avery Rux  CAR 
3
1
.750
Daniel Cooper  UST 
2
1
.667
Dan Cooper  UST 
3
2
.600
Knute Gundersen  STO 
3
2
.600
Evan Elderbrock  MAC 
4
3
.571
Kent Nichols  BU 
3
5
.375
Sam Puff  SMU 
1
3
.250
Brian Olson  CC 
1
5
.167
Bobby Steingraeber  SMU 
0
5
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Juan Luis Chu  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Stephen Nolan  STO 
4
0
1.000
Stephen Tyndel  MAC 
5
2
.714
Andrew Lutz  HU 
4
2
.667
Brendan O'Connell  UST 
3
2
.600
Reggie Ronning  BU 
4
4
.500
Andrew Hwang  CAR 
1
3
.250
Joe Laue  SJU 
2
7
.222
Sam Puff  SMU 
1
4
.200
Chad Smith  CC 
1
7
.125
Bobby Steingraeber  SMU 
0
4
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tyler Johnson  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Andy Catania  STO 
3
1
.750
Max Edwards  MAC 
6
3
.667
Henry Mandell  UST 
4
2
.667
Matthew Ta  CAR 
2
1
.667
Austin Jiang  CAR 
2
1
.667
Connor Rust  SJU 
4
4
.500
Bryce Johnson  BU 
4
4
.500
Bryn Homuth  CC 
2
3
.400
Will Granrud  CC 
0
4
.000
Sam Gullickson  HU 
0
4
.000
Andrew Rangitsch  SMU 
0
8
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Joey MacGibbon  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Mauricio Gonzalez  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Sam Teitelbaum  HU 
3
1
.750
Charlie Reinertsen  STO 
2
1
.667
Paul Cooper  CAR 
2
1
.667
Allen-Michael Muench  UST 
3
3
.500
Will Granrud  CC 
2
3
.400
Zach Shriwise  SJU 
3
5
.375
Gavin Smith  SMU 
3
5
.375
Steven Schull  BU 
2
5
.286
Lewis Wilcox  MAC 
1
8
.111
Kevin Schwandt  CC 
0
4
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Bradley Entwistle  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Willie Paul  SJU 
5
1
.833
McCoy Becker  CAR 
4
1
.800
Max Soghikian  MAC 
7
2
.778
Steven Skanse  UST 
3
1
.750
Charlie Reinertsen  STO 
3
1
.750
Peter Wright  UST 
2
1
.667
Derek Lutz  HU 
2
3
.400
Kevin Schwandt  CC 
2
3
.400
Justin Loeffler  SMU 
2
6
.250
Alex Wiegmann  SJU 
0
3
.000
Kirby Ronning  BU 
0
7
.000
Peter Dahlberg  CC 
0
4
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Amrik Donkena/Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Juan Luis Chu/Daniel Pomeranc  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Patrick Clark/Tyler Johnson  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Jon Aranda/McCoy Becker  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Bradley Entwistle/Joey MacGibbon  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Joey MacGibbon/Daniel Pomeranc  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Michael Lunka/Bobby Steingraeber  SMU 
8
1
.889
Andrew Hwang/Austin Jiang  CAR 
4
1
.800
Max Edwards/Max Soghikian  MAC 
7
2
.778
Tucker Morris/Reggie Ronning  BU 
3
1
.750
Ian Hansen/Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
4
2
.667
Jack Dutton/Jon Foss  STO 
2
1
.667
David Leafblad/Kent Nichols  BU 
2
1
.667
Jon Aranda/Avery Rux  CAR 
2
1
.667
John Burns/Willie Paul  SJU 
3
2
.600
Allen-Michael Muench/Brendan O'Connell  UST 
3
2
.600
Dan Cooper/Brian McCarthy  UST 
3
2
.600
Chris Fowler/Stephen Tyndel  MAC 
4
3
.571
Justin Loeffler/Gavin Smith  SMU 
4
4
.500
Andy Catania/John Wight  STO 
3
3
.500
Paul Cooper/Peter Dunn  CAR 
3
3
.500
Andrew Lutz/Bernard Mitambo  HU 
3
3
.500
David Croonquist/Sam Teitelbaum  HU 
2
2
.500
Connor Rust/Zach Shriwise  SJU 
2
2
.500
Knute Gundersen/Stephen Nolan  STO 
3
4
.429

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Amrik Donkena/Mya Smith-Dennis  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Michael Lunka/Bobby Steingraeber  SMU 
8
1
.889
Tucker Morris/Reggie Ronning  BU 
3
1
.750
Ian Hansen/Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
4
2
.667
Dan Cooper/Brian McCarthy  UST 
3
2
.600
Andrew Lutz/Bernard Mitambo  HU 
3
3
.500
Paul Cooper/Peter Dunn  CAR 
3
3
.500
Andy Catania/John Wight  STO 
3
3
.500
Ian Hansen/Zach Shriwise  SJU 
1
2
.333
Daniel Cooper/Brian McCarthy  UST 
1
2
.333
Kent Nichols/Reggie Ronning  BU 
1
3
.250
Evan Elderbrock/Lewis Wilcox  MAC 
1
6
.143
Devin Larson/Brian Olson  CC 
0
8
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Juan Luis Chu/Daniel Pomeranc  GAC 
4
0
1.000
David Leafblad/Kent Nichols  BU 
2
1
.667
Jon Aranda/Avery Rux  CAR 
2
1
.667
Knute Gundersen/Stephen Nolan  STO 
3
2
.600
Allen-Michael Muench/Brendan O'Connell  UST 
3
2
.600
Chris Fowler/Stephen Tyndel  MAC 
4
3
.571
Connor Rust/Zach Shriwise  SJU 
2
2
.500
David Croonquist/Sam Teitelbaum  HU 
2
2
.500
Sam Puff/Andrew Rangitsch  SMU 
3
5
.375
Joe Laue/Fabricio Moncada  SJU 
1
2
.333
Kevin Schwandt/Chad Smith  CC 
2
6
.250

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Bradley Entwistle/Joey MacGibbon  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Max Edwards/Max Soghikian  MAC 
7
2
.778
Andrew Hwang/Austin Jiang  CAR 
3
1
.750
Jack Dutton/Jon Foss  STO 
2
1
.667
John Burns/Willie Paul  SJU 
3
2
.600
Justin Loeffler/Gavin Smith  SMU 
4
4
.500
Will Granrud/Bryn Homuth  CC 
2
3
.400
Bryce Johnson/David Leafblad  BU 
0
3
.000
Brendan Fitzpatrick/Derek Lutz  HU 
0
5
.000
Peter Dahlberg/Will Granrud  CC 
0
4
.000