Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2012 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Carleton
10
0
1.000
19
6
.760
Gustavus Adolphus
9
1
.900
17
9
.654
Saint Benedict
7
3
.700
7
4
.636
St. Olaf
6
3
.667
10
4
.714
St. Thomas
6
3
.667
11
7
.611
St. Catherine
5
5
.500
11
8
.579
Concordia
4
6
.400
12
8
.600
Macalester
3
7
.300
10
9
.526
Saint Mary's
3
7
.300
11
11
.500
Bethel
1
9
.100
6
13
.316
Hamline
0
10
.000
0
17
.000


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin Wilson  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Andrea Rognlien  CC 
14
2
.875
Caitlin Harper  STO 
11
2
.846
Sophie Horton  GAC 
10
2
.833
Anne Lombardi  CAR 
19
4
.826
Kathryn Schmidt  CAR 
18
4
.818
Mallory Shellum  GAC 
16
4
.800
Alicia Vargas  CSB 
8
2
.800
Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
4
1
.800
McKennah Edwards  SMU 
17
5
.773
Megan Born  GAC 
17
5
.773
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
13
4
.765
Molly Hemes  CAR 
16
5
.762
Laura Hintzen  CC 
3
1
.750
Caitlin Owsley  STO 
3
1
.750
Annie Mahoney  GAC 
3
1
.750
Brianna Odegaard  UST 
3
1
.750
Megan Seipel  CSB 
7
3
.700
Kristi Kroker  STO 
9
4
.692
Alex Erickson  GAC 
15
7
.682
Megan Gaard  GAC 
14
7
.667
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
14
7
.667
Felicity Flesher  CAR 
4
2
.667
Bridget Ferrell  SCU 
4
2
.667
Emily Roediger  GAC 
2
1
.667

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Andrea Rognlien  CC 
14
2
.875
Caitlin Harper  STO 
6
1
.857
Kathryn Schmidt  CAR 
18
4
.818
Bailey Edwards  SMU 
9
2
.818
Alex Erickson  GAC 
13
6
.684
Katelyn Glenna  MAC 
11
8
.579
McKennah Edwards  SMU 
6
5
.545
Aly Brandell  CSB 
5
5
.500
Christine Muller  STO 
3
3
.500
Michaela Burroughs  SCU 
7
11
.389
Mary Allen  UST 
6
10
.375
Steph Brown  BU 
1
3
.250
Anna Yarborough  HU 
2
8
.200
Megan Gaard  GAC 
1
4
.200
Nicole Krier  HU 
1
6
.143
Lisa Scheevel  BU 
1
10
.091
Kristin Vivian  BU 
0
4
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
McKennah Edwards  SMU 
11
0
1.000
Caitlin Harper  STO 
5
1
.833
Megan Gaard  GAC 
13
3
.812
Christine Muller  STO 
5
2
.714
Alex Erickson  GAC 
2
1
.667
Bridget Doyle  CAR 
13
8
.619
Maria Koval  SCU 
11
7
.611
Paige Schaefer  MAC 
11
7
.611
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
3
2
.600
Kristin Vivian  BU 
2
2
.500
Bailey Edwards  SMU 
4
6
.400
Rachel Wright  UST 
5
9
.357
Lauren Jones  CSB 
3
6
.333
Lisa Scheevel  BU 
1
2
.333
Nicole Krier  HU 
3
7
.300
Julie Olson  CC 
5
12
.294
Steph Brown  BU 
3
9
.250
Cassie Wallerich  HU 
0
6
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Megan Born  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Mackenzie Weber  SCU 
3
0
1.000
Anne Lombardi  CAR 
18
4
.818
Lisa Scheevel  BU 
4
1
.800
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
11
4
.733
Kristin Vivian  BU 
7
3
.700
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
12
7
.632
Julia Ellis  STO 
8
5
.615
Lindsey Reinisch  SMU 
3
2
.600
Lauren Beadnell  SCU 
7
7
.500
Alicia Roopchand  MAC 
7
10
.412
Sarah Rossman  CSB 
3
6
.333
Cassie Wallerich  HU 
3
7
.300
Andrea Koskiniemi  CC 
4
13
.235
Katie Tarnowski  HU 
1
6
.143
Killian Edwards  SMU 
2
13
.133
Steph Brown  BU 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Chelsie McGraw  CC 
3
0
1.000
Lucy Miner  MAC 
3
0
1.000
Molly Hemes  CAR 
6
1
.857
Mary Roop  GAC 
6
1
.857
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
4
1
.800
Deanne Weber  SMU 
3
1
.750
Megan Born  GAC 
9
4
.692
Erin Gudul  CAR 
10
5
.667
Kristi Kroker  STO 
8
4
.667
Megan Seipel  CSB 
6
3
.667
Lindsey Reinisch  SMU 
2
1
.667
Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
4
3
.571
Brittany Alexander  UST 
7
6
.538
Mackenzie Weber  SCU 
7
6
.538
Emma Koskiniemi  CC 
8
7
.533
Kayla Wheeler  BU 
8
10
.444
Mallory Shellum  GAC 
2
3
.400
Abby Voigt  SMU 
4
10
.286
Gabby Queenan  MAC 
1
8
.111
Angie Seubert  HU 
0
5
.000
Katie Tarnowski  HU 
0
10
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kelly Kalvoda  CC 
4
0
1.000
Deanne Weber  SMU 
3
0
1.000
Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
3
0
1.000
Mallory Shellum  GAC 
10
1
.909
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
6
2
.750
Molly Hemes  CAR 
9
4
.692
Anna Wright  UST 
6
3
.667
April Fard  SCU 
4
2
.667
Alicia Vargas  CSB 
4
2
.667
Megan Born  GAC 
2
1
.667
Lindsey Reinisch  SMU 
9
5
.643
Erin Hynes  STO 
6
4
.600
Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
3
2
.600
Amanda Johnson  BU 
10
9
.526
Chelsie McGraw  CC 
6
7
.462
Lucy Miner  MAC 
2
3
.400
Mary Roop  GAC 
2
3
.400
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
4
8
.333
Gabby Queenan  MAC 
2
4
.333
Sarah Couser  MAC 
1
2
.333
Kaitlyn Israel  UST 
1
4
.200
Angie Seubert  HU 
0
11
.000
Elizabeth Allen  HU 
0
4
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Alicia Vargas  CSB 
4
0
1.000
Erin Wilson  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Mallory Shellum  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Sophie Horton  GAC 
8
2
.800
Bridget Ferrell  SCU 
4
1
.800
Felicity Flesher  CAR 
4
1
.800
Laura Hintzen  CC 
3
1
.750
Kaitlyn Israel  UST 
4
2
.667
Caitlin Owsley  STO 
2
1
.667
Brianna Odegaard  UST 
2
1
.667
Taylor Reiner  CSB 
3
2
.600
Mary Roop  GAC 
3
2
.600
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
7
5
.583
Lizzie Carlson  STO 
5
4
.556
Deanne Weber  SMU 
7
6
.538
Kayleigh Roach  MAC 
2
2
.500
April Fard  SCU 
5
7
.417
Kelly Kalvoda  CC 
5
7
.417
Shanna Burgmeier  BU 
2
3
.400
Lucy Miner  MAC 
3
6
.333
Rachel Luetmer  SMU 
1
2
.333
Abigail Kreklau  BU 
4
10
.286
Anna Wright  UST 
1
4
.200
Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
1
5
.167
Elizabeth Allen  HU 
1
9
.100

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Maria Koval/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
6
0
1.000
Brianna Odegaard/Anna Wright  UST 
3
0
1.000
Heather Annis/Mallory Shellum  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Brittany Alexander/Kara Lefsrud  UST 
10
1
.909
Bridget Doyle/Anne Lombardi  CAR 
13
2
.867
Bailey Edwards/McKennah Edwards  SMU 
17
3
.850
Katelyn Glenna/Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
5
1
.833
Katherine Greenberg/Molly Hemes  CAR 
12
3
.800
Clair Elkins/Anna Wright  UST 
4
1
.800
Jamie Hoffman/Alicia Vargas  CSB 
4
1
.800
Erin Gudul/Kathryn Schmidt  CAR 
11
3
.786
Lauren Beadnell/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
10
3
.769
Annie Mahoney/Mary Roop  GAC 
13
4
.765
Andrea Koskiniemi/Emma Koskiniemi  CC 
3
1
.750
Katherine Greenberg/Erin Wilson  CAR 
3
1
.750
Megan Gaard/Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
18
7
.720
Michaela Burroughs/Maria Koval  SCU 
8
4
.667
Molly Hemes/Anne Lombardi  CAR 
6
3
.667
Julie Olson/Andrea Rognlien  CC 
2
1
.667
Megan Born/Alex Erickson  GAC 
13
7
.650
April Fard/Mackenzie Weber  SCU 
9
6
.600
Megan Born/Annie Mahoney  GAC 
3
2
.600
Shanna Burgmeier/Abigail Kreklau  BU 
3
2
.600
Kelly Kalvoda/Chelsie McGraw  CC 
10
7
.588
Caitlin Harper/Christine Muller  STO 
8
6
.571

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Bailey Edwards/McKennah Edwards  SMU 
17
3
.850
Katelyn Glenna/Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
5
1
.833
Erin Gudul/Kathryn Schmidt  CAR 
11
3
.786
Megan Gaard/Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
18
7
.720
Michaela Burroughs/Maria Koval  SCU 
8
4
.667
Julie Olson/Andrea Rognlien  CC 
2
1
.667
Caitlin Harper/Christine Muller  STO 
8
6
.571
Bridget Doyle/Kathryn Schmidt  CAR 
4
4
.500
Lauren Beadnell/Michaela Burroughs  SCU 
3
3
.500
Emma Koskiniemi/Andrea Rognlien  CC 
6
8
.429
Katelyn Glenna/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
5
8
.385
Aly Brandell/Sarah Rossman  CSB 
3
5
.375
Steph Brown/Lisa Scheevel  BU 
7
12
.368
Mary Allen/Claire Elkin  UST 
1
2
.333
Mary Allen/Clair Elkins  UST 
1
2
.333
Mary Allen/Rachel Wright  UST 
2
6
.250
Mary Allen/Kara Lefsrud  UST 
1
3
.250
Nicole Krier/Cassie Wallerich  HU 
0
16
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Maria Koval/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
6
0
1.000
Brittany Alexander/Kara Lefsrud  UST 
10
1
.909
Bridget Doyle/Anne Lombardi  CAR 
12
2
.857
Lauren Beadnell/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
9
3
.750
Andrea Koskiniemi/Emma Koskiniemi  CC 
3
1
.750
Megan Born/Alex Erickson  GAC 
13
6
.684
Molly Hemes/Anne Lombardi  CAR 
6
3
.667
Lauren Jones/Megan Seipel  CSB 
5
4
.556
Julia Ellis/Kristi Kroker  STO 
5
5
.500
Kristin Vivian/Kayla Wheeler  BU 
9
10
.474
Alicia Roopchand/Paige Schaefer  MAC 
9
10
.474
Killian Edwards/Abby Voigt  SMU 
4
7
.364
Andrea Koskiniemi/Julie Olson  CC 
5
9
.357
Alex Erickson/Mary Roop  GAC 
2
4
.333
Killian Edwards/Lexi Felten  SMU 
1
2
.333
Kara Lefsrud/Rachel Wright  UST 
1
2
.333
Katie Tarnowski/Anna Yarborough  HU 
3
7
.300
Abby Voigt/GRace Zachman  SMU 
0
3
.000
Leanna Manthe/Katie Tarnowski  HU 
0
5
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Heather Annis/Mallory Shellum  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Brianna Odegaard/Anna Wright  UST 
3
0
1.000
Katherine Greenberg/Molly Hemes  CAR 
11
3
.786
Annie Mahoney/Mary Roop  GAC 
12
4
.750
Katherine Greenberg/Erin Wilson  CAR 
3
1
.750
Clair Elkins/Anna Wright  UST 
3
1
.750
Jamie Hoffman/Alicia Vargas  CSB 
3
1
.750
April Fard/Mackenzie Weber  SCU 
9
6
.600
Megan Born/Annie Mahoney  GAC 
3
2
.600
Shanna Burgmeier/Abigail Kreklau  BU 
3
2
.600
Lizzy Eggert/Andrea Jumes  STO 
4
3
.571
Kelly Kalvoda/Chelsie McGraw  CC 
9
7
.562
Lucy Miner/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
3
3
.500
Lucy Miner/Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
3
3
.500
Amanda Johnson/Charise Kendrick  BU 
6
7
.462
Sarah Couser/Lucy Miner  MAC 
2
3
.400
Brittany Alexander/Anna Wright  UST 
1
2
.333
Lizzy Eggert/Caitlin Owsley  STO 
1
2
.333
Lexi Felten/Grace Zachman  SMU 
3
8
.273
Katherine Greenberg/Erin Gudul  CAR 
1
3
.250
Shamara Duwearatchi/Angie Seubert  HU 
0
4
.000
Leanna Manthe/Angie Seubert  HU 
0
7
.000
Elizabeth Allen/Leanna Manthe  HU 
0
3
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kathryn Schmidt  CAR 
10
0
1.000
Megan Born  GAC 
10
0
1.000
Molly Hemes  CAR 
10
0
1.000
Anne Lombardi  CAR 
9
0
1.000
Sophie Horton  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Mary Roop  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Felicity Flesher  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Erin Wilson  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Owsley  STO 
3
0
1.000
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
9
1
.900
Andrea Rognlien  CC 
9
1
.900
Alex Erickson  GAC 
8
1
.889
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
8
1
.889
Mallory Shellum  GAC 
8
1
.889
Megan Gaard  GAC 
7
1
.875
McKennah Edwards  SMU 
8
2
.800
Julia Ellis  STO 
7
2
.778
Caitlin Harper  STO 
7
2
.778
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
7
2
.778
Alicia Vargas  CSB 
7
2
.778
Bridget Doyle  CAR 
7
2
.778
Jamie Hoffman  CSB 
3
1
.750
Megan Seipel  CSB 
6
3
.667
Kristi Kroker  STO 
6
3
.667
Christine Muller  STO 
5
3
.625

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kathryn Schmidt  CAR 
10
0
1.000
Andrea Rognlien  CC 
9
1
.900
Alex Erickson  GAC 
7
1
.875
Bailey Edwards  SMU 
5
1
.833
Caitlin Harper  STO 
4
1
.800
Aly Brandell  CSB 
5
4
.556
McKennah Edwards  SMU 
2
2
.500
Steph Brown  BU 
1
2
.333
Michaela Burroughs  SCU 
3
7
.300
Katelyn Glenna  MAC 
3
7
.300
Christine Muller  STO 
1
3
.250
Mary Allen  UST 
2
7
.222
Nicole Krier  HU 
1
6
.143
Kristin Vivian  BU 
0
3
.000
Lisa Scheevel  BU 
0
4
.000
Anna Yarborough  HU 
0
3
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Megan Gaard  GAC 
6
0
1.000
McKennah Edwards  SMU 
6
0
1.000
Christine Muller  STO 
4
0
1.000
Bridget Doyle  CAR 
7
2
.778
Caitlin Harper  STO 
3
1
.750
Maria Koval  SCU 
6
4
.600
Paige Schaefer  MAC 
4
6
.400
Lauren Jones  CSB 
3
5
.375
Kristin Vivian  BU 
1
2
.333
Lisa Scheevel  BU 
1
2
.333
Rachel Wright  UST 
2
5
.286
Bailey Edwards  SMU 
1
3
.250
Julie Olson  CC 
2
8
.200
Cassie Wallerich  HU 
0
6
.000
Nicole Krier  HU 
0
3
.000
Steph Brown  BU 
0
4
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Anne Lombardi  CAR 
8
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
6
1
.857
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
6
1
.857
Julia Ellis  STO 
6
2
.750
Kristin Vivian  BU 
3
1
.750
Lisa Scheevel  BU 
2
1
.667
Lauren Beadnell  SCU 
6
4
.600
Sarah Rossman  CSB 
3
5
.375
Cassie Wallerich  HU 
1
2
.333
Alicia Roopchand  MAC 
3
7
.300
Andrea Koskiniemi  CC 
2
8
.200
Katie Tarnowski  HU 
1
6
.143
Killian Edwards  SMU 
0
10
.000
Steph Brown  BU 
0
3
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Megan Born  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Molly Hemes  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Mary Roop  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Erin Gudul  CAR 
3
1
.750
Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
3
1
.750
Megan Seipel  CSB 
5
3
.625
Brittany Alexander  UST 
5
3
.625
Kristi Kroker  STO 
5
3
.625
Mackenzie Weber  SCU 
4
4
.500
Emma Koskiniemi  CC 
4
5
.444
Kayla Wheeler  BU 
3
7
.300
Abby Voigt  SMU 
2
8
.200
Gabby Queenan  MAC 
0
6
.000
Angie Seubert  HU 
0
5
.000
Katie Tarnowski  HU 
0
3
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Molly Hemes  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Mallory Shellum  GAC 
7
1
.875
Alicia Vargas  CSB 
4
2
.667
Anna Wright  UST 
4
2
.667
Lindsey Reinisch  SMU 
6
4
.600
Chelsie McGraw  CC 
3
5
.375
Erin Hynes  STO 
2
4
.333
Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
1
2
.333
Amanda Johnson  BU 
3
7
.300
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
2
6
.250
Gabby Queenan  MAC 
1
3
.250
Elizabeth Allen  HU 
0
4
.000
Angie Seubert  HU 
0
4
.000
Kaitlyn Israel  UST 
0
3
.000
Lucy Miner  MAC 
0
3
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Sophie Horton  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Alicia Vargas  CSB 
3
0
1.000
Felicity Flesher  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Kaitlyn Israel  UST 
3
0
1.000
Katherine Greenberg  CAR 
3
1
.750
Taylor Reiner  CSB 
3
2
.600
Deanne Weber  SMU 
5
4
.556
Kelly Kalvoda  CC 
4
4
.500
Lizzie Carlson  STO 
3
4
.429
April Fard  SCU 
3
5
.375
Lucy Miner  MAC 
2
5
.286
Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
1
5
.167
Abigail Kreklau  BU 
1
7
.125
Sarah Couser  MAC 
0
3
.000
Elizabeth Allen  HU 
0
3
.000
Anna Wright  UST 
0
3
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katherine Greenberg/Molly Hemes  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Erin Gudul/Kathryn Schmidt  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Maria Koval/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
5
0
1.000
Jamie Hoffman/Alicia Vargas  CSB 
4
0
1.000
Brianna Odegaard/Anna Wright  UST 
3
0
1.000
Molly Hemes/Anne Lombardi  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Bailey Edwards/McKennah Edwards  SMU 
9
1
.900
Megan Born/Alex Erickson  GAC 
9
1
.900
Annie Mahoney/Mary Roop  GAC 
8
1
.889
Brittany Alexander/Kara Lefsrud  UST 
6
1
.857
Bridget Doyle/Anne Lombardi  CAR 
5
1
.833
Megan Gaard/Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
8
2
.800
Katelyn Glenna/Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
3
1
.750
Caitlin Harper/Christine Muller  STO 
6
3
.667
April Fard/Mackenzie Weber  SCU 
5
3
.625
Michaela Burroughs/Maria Koval  SCU 
3
2
.600
Lauren Beadnell/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
3
2
.600
Lauren Beadnell/Michaela Burroughs  SCU 
3
2
.600
Lauren Jones/Megan Seipel  CSB 
4
4
.500
Julia Ellis/Kristi Kroker  STO 
3
3
.500
Lucy Miner/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
2
2
.500
Kelly Kalvoda/Chelsie McGraw  CC 
4
5
.444
Aly Brandell/Sarah Rossman  CSB 
3
4
.429
Kristin Vivian/Kayla Wheeler  BU 
4
6
.400
Lizzy Eggert/Andrea Jumes  STO 
2
3
.400

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin Gudul/Kathryn Schmidt  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Bailey Edwards/McKennah Edwards  SMU 
9
1
.900
Megan Gaard/Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
8
2
.800
Katelyn Glenna/Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
3
1
.750
Caitlin Harper/Christine Muller  STO 
6
3
.667
Lauren Beadnell/Michaela Burroughs  SCU 
3
2
.600
Michaela Burroughs/Maria Koval  SCU 
3
2
.600
Aly Brandell/Sarah Rossman  CSB 
3
4
.429
Steph Brown/Lisa Scheevel  BU 
3
7
.300
Emma Koskiniemi/Andrea Rognlien  CC 
2
6
.250
Mary Allen/Rachel Wright  UST 
1
3
.250
Katelyn Glenna/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
1
5
.167
Nicole Krier/Cassie Wallerich  HU 
0
9
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Maria Koval/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
5
0
1.000
Molly Hemes/Anne Lombardi  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Megan Born/Alex Erickson  GAC 
9
1
.900
Brittany Alexander/Kara Lefsrud  UST 
6
1
.857
Bridget Doyle/Anne Lombardi  CAR 
4
1
.800
Lauren Beadnell/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
3
2
.600
Lauren Jones/Megan Seipel  CSB 
4
4
.500
Julia Ellis/Kristi Kroker  STO 
3
3
.500
Kristin Vivian/Kayla Wheeler  BU 
4
6
.400
Katie Tarnowski/Anna Yarborough  HU 
1
2
.333
Andrea Koskiniemi/Julie Olson  CC 
2
6
.250
Alicia Roopchand/Paige Schaefer  MAC 
2
8
.200
Abby Voigt/GRace Zachman  SMU 
0
3
.000
Killian Edwards/Abby Voigt  SMU 
0
5
.000
Leanna Manthe/Katie Tarnowski  HU 
0
5
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 3 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katherine Greenberg/Molly Hemes  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Jamie Hoffman/Alicia Vargas  CSB 
3
0
1.000
Brianna Odegaard/Anna Wright  UST 
3
0
1.000
Annie Mahoney/Mary Roop  GAC 
8
1
.889
April Fard/Mackenzie Weber  SCU 
5
3
.625
Lucy Miner/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
2
2
.500
Kelly Kalvoda/Chelsie McGraw  CC 
4
5
.444
Lizzy Eggert/Andrea Jumes  STO 
2
3
.400
Amanda Johnson/Charise Kendrick  BU 
3
5
.375
Lucy Miner/Carmen Whitehead  MAC 
1
2
.333
Lexi Felten/Grace Zachman  SMU 
1
4
.200
Sarah Couser/Lucy Miner  MAC 
0
3
.000
Shamara Duwearatchi/Angie Seubert  HU 
0
4
.000