Licensed to Fast Finish Results - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2019 12:37 PM
                           MIAC Indoor Championships                           
                                   
                               Performance List    Performance List (All Event preferences, requested flights based on							   
							   actual conflicts, Conversion marks for 5k are included per MIAC policies.							   
 
Event 6  Women 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/22/2019 - 5:20 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jada Lewis                    SO Augsburg               7.72 
  2  Jailyn Robinson               FR Hamline                7.81 
  3  Briana Berninghaus            JR Hamline                7.95 
  4  Gabrielle Brown               SR Hamline                7.97 
  5  McKayla Stowell               SR Gustavus Ado           8.01 
  6  Matilda McFerson              JR St. Thomas             8.08 
  7  Grace Scott                   FR Bethel (Minn           8.11 
  8  Sydney Klausler               FR Saint Mary's           8.11 
  9  Anna Smith                    JR St. Thomas             8.11 
 10  Delaney McLoone               SO St. Thomas             8.17 
 11  Katelyn Marciniak             SR St. Thomas             8.19 
 12  Madison Brown                 SO St. Benedict           8.21 
 13  Zahra Banks                   SO Concordia-Mo           8.24 
 14  Liliana Olson                 FR Hamline                8.26 
 15  Reilee Schepper               FR St. Catherin           8.28 
 16  Grace Zdechlik                FR St. Benedict           8.33 
 17  Alica Schurrer                FR Saint Mary's           8.39 
 18  Adonya Gray                   JR Gustavus Ado           8.40 
 19  Brittney Johnson              FR Gustavus Ado           8.44 
 20  Lauren Santl                  SR Concordia-Mo           8.45 
 21  Kelby Olson-Rodel             SO Bethel (Minn           8.52 
 22  Samantha Mellin               JR St. Thomas             8.59 
 23  Hannah Detlaff                JR Macalester             8.71 
 24  Musu Kromah                   FR Concordia-Mo           8.76
=============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 25  Maya Gitch                    FR St. Olaf               8.93 
 26  Kazuho Shinohara              SO Augsburg               9.26 
 
Event 30  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/23/2019 - 3:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Claire Chell                  FR St. Thomas            25.99 
  2  Jailyn Robinson               FR Hamline               26.12 
  3  Briana Berninghaus            JR Hamline               26.12 
  4  Delia Labatt                  JR Bethel (Minn          26.19 
  5  Katelyn Marciniak             SR St. Thomas            26.33 
  6  Matilda McFerson              JR St. Thomas            26.37 
  7  Jada Lewis                    SO Augsburg              26.71 
  8  Sydney Klausler               FR Saint Mary's          26.88 
  9  Lily Schlieman                JR Macalester            27.00 
 10  Alica Schurrer                FR Saint Mary's          27.37 
 11  Zahra Banks                   SO Concordia-Mo          27.53 
 12  Delaney McLoone               SO St. Thomas            27.57 
 13  Madison Brown                 SO St. Benedict          27.62 
 14  Grace Scott                   FR Bethel (Minn          27.80 
 15  Liliana Olson                 FR Hamline               27.85 
 16  Karissa Gregory               SO St. Thomas            28.02 
 17  Lauren Conradi                FR Bethel (Minn          28.07 
 18  Lauren Santl                  SR Concordia-Mo          28.21 
 19  Erin Teichroew                SO Gustavus Ado          28.22 
 20  Karley DeKnikker              SO Gustavus Ado          28.25 
 21  Samantha Mellin               JR St. Thomas            28.32 
 22  Kelby Olson-Rodel             SO Bethel (Minn          28.42 
 23  Grace Zdechlik                FR St. Benedict          28.76 
 24  Cathryn Kuhn                  FR St. Benedict          28.92    
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 25  Laura Kammer                  JR St. Olaf              28.93 
 26  Maya Gitch                    FR St. Olaf              29.57 
 27  Michaela Howk                 JR St. Thomas            29.70 
 28  Sophia Kintop                 FR St. Thomas            29.70 
 29  Musu Kromah                   FR Concordia-Mo          29.77 
 30  Mara Balzer                   JR Bethel (Minn          29.77 
 31  Shanoah Harren                SO Hamline               30.24 
 32  Chloe Doyle                   JR Bethel (Minn          30.68 
 33  Kazuho Shinohara              SO Augsburg              32.26 
 
Event 10  Women 400 Meter Dash 
===============================================================================
Friday 2/22/2019 - 6:35 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Delia Labatt                  JR Bethel (Minn          58.23 
  2  Hannah Sankey                 SO Bethel (Minn          58.53 
  3  Johanna Glaaser               JR St. Olaf              58.60 
  4  Mallory Adamson               SR St. Thomas            59.50 
  5  AddieKay Johnson              SR Bethel (Minn          59.68 
  6  Matilda McFerson              JR St. Thomas          1:00.51 
  7  Lily Schlieman                JR Macalester          1:01.08 
  8  Kelly Klingelhutz             SO St. Benedict        1:01.14 
  9  Anna Smith                    JR St. Thomas          1:01.17 
 10  Paige Cater                   SO St. Thomas          1:02.74 
 11  Laura Mitch                   FR St. Benedict        1:03.72 
 12  Megan Hill                    JR Gustavus Ado        1:03.78 
 13  Taylor Finnes                 FR Bethel (Minn        1:03.80 
 14  Cathryn Kuhn                  FR St. Benedict        1:04.30 
 15  Lauren Conradi                FR Bethel (Minn        1:04.40 
 16  Sara Wegner                   JR Bethel (Minn        1:04.58 (Prefers 400m. over 800m.)
 17  Ashlyn Arett                  FR St. Thomas          1:05.60 (Prefers 800m. over 400m.)
 18  Karley DeKnikker              SO Gustavus Ado        1:06.07 
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 19  Mara Balzer                   JR Bethel (Minn        1:06.57 
 20  Sophia Kintop                 FR St. Thomas          1:07.00 
 21  Olivia Mokhtary               FR Gustavus Ado        1:07.80 
 22  Ciara Williams                SO Macalester          1:08.13 
 23  Michaela Howk                 JR St. Thomas          1:08.79 
 
Event 26  Women 600 Meter Run 
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/23/2019 - 2:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Phoebe Aguiar                 SR Macalester          1:34.38 
  2  Mallory Adamson               SR St. Thomas          1:38.11 
  3  Paige Cater                   SO St. Thomas          1:39.07 
  4  AddieKay Johnson              SR Bethel (Minn        1:39.13 
  5  Elsa Sandeno                  SR Carleton            1:39.84 
  6  Johanna Glaaser               JR St. Olaf            1:40.06 
  7  Christine Rohlf               SR St. Thomas          1:40.46 
  8  Amy Kropp                     FR Carleton            1:41.77 
  9  Miriah Forness                JR Concordia-Mo        1:42.33 
 10  Marie Morrier                 SR St. Catherin        1:42.81 
 11  Isabel Fredrickson            FR Concordia-Mo        1:42.83 
 12  Morgan Dammann                JR St. Thomas          1:43.18 
 13  Kelly Klingelhutz             SO St. Benedict        1:43.71 
 14  Quinn O'Connor                SO St. Thomas          1:43.83 
 15  Juliette Martin               SO St. Catherin        1:44.18 
 16  Ashlyn Arett                  FR St. Thomas          1:45.59 
 17  Samantha Manz                 SR Macalester          1:46.24 
 18  Ciara Williams                SO Macalester          1:47.78
=============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================    
 19  Hayli Marquette               SR St. Olaf            1:48.69 
 20  Lindsay Steiger               JR Hamline             1:49.26 
 21  Olivia Mokhtary               FR Gustavus Ado        1:50.94 
 22  Julia VanWatermeulen          FR Saint Mary's        1:51.37 
 23  Colleen Vought                SR Concordia-Mo        1:53.40 (Prefers 1000m.)
 24  Nora Doyle                    FR St. Benedict        1:54.79 
 25  Rachel Friberg                FR Concordia-Mo        1:59.97 (Prefers 1000m.)
	   ELIZABETH VOUGHT              SR CONCORDIA-MO        1:48.00 (PREFERS 1000M. OVER 600M.- MADE IT IN 1K.)
 
Event 12  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 2/22/2019 - 6:55 PM
 Comp# 1-3  in Alley 1; #4-5 in Alley 2; 6-7 in Alley 3
 Section 2 will run at 3:40 p.m.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Phoebe Aguiar                 SR Macalester          2:11.24 
  2  Josie Herrmann                SO Concordia-Mo        2:19.26 
  3  Abigail Schnabel              SR Gustavus Ado        2:19.86 
  4  Carly Scheuerman              SO St. Thomas          2:21.22 
  5  Jena Hauch                    SO St. Olaf            2:21.23 
  6  Helen Dolan                   SO Hamline             2:21.64 
  7  Alia Benedict                 SR Macalester          2:22.61 
  8  Natalie Marsh                 SO Carleton            2:22.93 
  9  Elsa Sandeno                  SR Carleton            2:23.15 
 10  Taylor Santangelo             FR St. Benedict        2:24.61 
 11  Maddy Kennard                 SO Macalester          2:25.36 
 12  Brooke Hoppe                  SO Macalester          2:25.88           
 13  Elizabeth Vought              SR Concordia-Mo        2:32.35 (Prefers 800m. over 1m.)
 14  Emilee Fulton                 JR Carleton            2:32.44  (Prefers 800m. over 1m.)
 15  Lydia Hatton                  SR Bethel (Minn        2:32.96 
 16  Lily Jenssen                  SO Macalester          2:32.99 
 17  Lauren Pitts                  FR Carleton            2:33.51 (Prefers 800m. Over 1m.)
 18  Olivia Thielen                JR St. Thomas          2:33.56 
 19  Colleen Vought                SR Concordia-Mo        2:34.67 (Prefers 800m. over 1m.)
 20  Augie Witkowski               SR St. Benedict        2:34.98 (Prefers 800m. over 1m.)
 21  Nora Doyle                    FR St. Benedict        2:36.38 
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 22  Ashlyn Arett                  FR St. Thomas          2:36.41 (Prefers 800m. over 400m.- Made it in the 400m.)
 23  Clare Mazack                  FR Macalester          2:36.46 
 24  Emily Hao                     SO Concordia-Mo        2:38.33 
 25  Liv Gossard                   FR St. Olaf            2:39.96 
 26  Emma Seiler                   FR St. Benedict        2:41.31 
 27  Ingrid Harbo                  SO Concordia-Mo        2:42.67 (Prefers 1m.)
 28  Shylie Burleson-King          SO Hamline             2:46.33 
 29  Kaitlyn Rooney                FR Concordia-Mo        2:47.70 
 30  Rachel Friberg                FR Concordia-Mo        2:50.05 (Prefers 1m.)
 31  Jordan Oliphant               JR Concordia-Mo        2:52.78 (Prefers 1m.)
 32  Haley Smith                   JR St. Benedict        2:57.10 
 33  Taryn Osthoff                 SO St. Benedict        2:59.73 
 34  Leandria Albury               FR St. Benedict        3:09.47 
         SARA WEGNER                   JR BETHEL (MINN        2:30.78 (PREFERS 400M. OVER 800M.Is in 400m.)
 
Event 28  Women 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/23/2019 - 2:40 PM
 Comp. 1-3 in Alley 1; 4-6 in Alley 2; 7-8  in Alley 3
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jena Hauch                    SO St. Olaf            3:04.58 
  2  Helen Dolan                   SO Hamline             3:04.94 
  3  Josie Herrmann                SO Concordia-Mo        3:05.14 
  4  Carly Scheuerman              SO St. Thomas          3:05.16 
  5  Josie Blake                   SO Gustavus Ado        3:05.89 
  6  Helen Schuda                  JR Carleton            3:06.97 
  7  Abigail Schnabel              SR Gustavus Ado        3:07.02 
  8  Tierney Winter                JR Gustavus Ado        3:07.03 
  9  Taylor Santangelo             FR St. Benedict        3:07.66 
 10  Holly Ellingson               SR Macalester          3:08.19 
 11  Natalie Marsh                 SO Carleton            3:08.20 
 12  Lena Stern                    FR Macalester          3:08.56 
 13  Alexandra Maddux              FR Hamline             3:09.42 
 14  Meritt Miller                 SO Concordia-Mo        3:10.00 
 15  Malakai Holloway              FR Bethel (Minn        3:10.30 
 16  Maddy Kennard                 SO Macalester          3:10.89 
 17  Alia Benedict                 SR Macalester          3:11.08 
 18  Anna Kroll                    SO St. Thomas          3:12.23 
 19  Elizabeth Zimmerman           SO Carleton            3:13.36 
 20  Haley Anderson                JR Gustavus Ado        3:13.68 
 21  Kelly Segura                  SR Bethel (Minn        3:13.76 
 22  Grace Cole                    FR Bethel (Minn        3:14.28 
 23  Elizabeth Vought              SR Concordia-Mo        3:17.56  (Prefers 1000m. over 600m.)
 24  Emily Rugloski                FR Concordia-Mo        3:18.42  (Prefers 1000m. over 3000m.)
=============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 25  Lauren Pitts                  FR Carleton            3:19.23 
 26  Lily Jenssen                  SO Macalester          3:22.59 
 27  Colleen Vought                SR Concordia-Mo        3:23.57  (Prefers 1000m. over 600m.)
 28  Julia Clark                   SO St. Catherin        3:27.08  (Prefers 5k. and 3k.over 1m.)
 29  Sam Witmer                    SR St. Catherin        3:27.26 
 30  Ingrid Harbo                  SO Concordia-Mo        3:29.51 
 31  Shylie Burleson-King          SO Hamline             3:30.95 
 32  Megan Perkins                 FR St. Catherin        3:31.85 
 33  Betsy Schein                  SR Macalester          3:32.72 
 34  Katie Spray                   SR St. Olaf            3:36.66 
 35  Rachel Friberg                FR Concordia-Mo        3:46.30 (Prefers 1000m. over 600m.)
 36  Jordan Oliphant               JR Concordia-Mo        3:48.23 
 37  Amy Requa                     SO St. Olaf            3:53.85 
 
Event 8  Women 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Friday 2/22/2019 - 5:50 PM
 1-3 in Alley 1; 4-6 in Alley 2; 7-9 in Alley 3
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Mosborg                SO Carleton            5:14.58 
  2  Tierney Winter                JR Gustavus Ado        5:15.26 
  3  Abby Goff                     FR St. Benedict        5:16.76 
  4  Helen Schuda                  JR Carleton            5:17.03 
  5  Riley McMahon                 SO St. Catherin        5:19.32 
  6  Meritt Miller                 SO Concordia-Mo        5:22.19 
  7  Sara Ness                     JR St. Thomas          5:22.27 
  8  Marie Morrier                 SR St. Catherin        5:23.77 
  9  Haley Anderson                JR Gustavus Ado        5:23.94 
 10  Grace Leslie                  SO Carleton            5:32.35 
 11  Emily Rugloski                FR Concordia-Mo        5:37.71 
 12  Grace Cole                    FR Bethel (Minn        5:38.03 
 13  Kyla Porter                   SR St. Benedict        5:42.98 
 14  Estelle Timar-Wilcox          FR Macalester          5:43.38 
 15  Brennan Drake                 FR Macalester          5:43.53          
 16  Julia Clark                   SO St. Catherin        5:45.22 (Prefers 3k. and 5k. over 1m. Did not get into 3k. or 5k.)      
 17  Ellen Kemp                    SO St. Olaf            5:47.13         
 18  Caroline Johnson              FR St. Thomas          5:48.75 
 19  Meg Thorison                  JR Bethel (Minn        5:50.49 
 20  Katie Murney                  SR St. Olaf            5:51.77 
 21  Ann Sheely                    SO Augsburg            5:53.45 (Prefers 5k.)In 1m.now
 22  Emma Mader                    FR Hamline             5:53.66 
 23  Laura Votava                  SR St. Olaf            5:53.74     		
 24  Laura Luttio                  SR Bethel (Minn        5:56.57 
 25  Grace Hartman                 FR Augsburg            5:56.85 
 26  Ingrid Harbo                  SO Concordia-Mo        5:59.30 (Prefers 1m. over 800m.)
 27  Emily Kathman                 FR Hamline             6:00.38 
   =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 28  Megan Dieberger               SR St. Benedict        6:00.53           
 29  Kaitlyn Rooney                FR Concordia-Mo        6:08.66 
 30  Rachel Friberg                FR Concordia-Mo        6:14.49 (Prefers 1m. over 800m.)
 31  Rachael Bentley               SR St. Olaf            6:17.43 
 32  Claire Iversen                FR St. Benedict        6:24.08 
 33  Jordan Oliphant               JR Concordia-Mo        6:31.30 (Prefers 1m. over 800m.)
 34  Czarina Albanese              SO Hamline             6:40.82 
 35  Rebekah Crail                 SO St. Olaf            6:57.75 
 36  Allison Mangan                SO Augsburg            7:24.09
            JENA WACHOWIAK                SO ST. BENEDICT        5:42.97 (PREFERS 5K. OVER 1M. Got in 5k.)
			EMILEE FULTON                 JR CARLETON            5:43.55 (PREFERS 800M. OVER 1M.Got in 800m.)
			ELIZABETH VOUGHT              SR CONCORDIA-MO        5:55.01 (PREFERS 800M. OVER 1M. Got in 800m.)
			LAUREN PITTS                  FR CARLETON            5:45.51 (PREFERS 800M. OVER 1M. Got in 800m.)
			AUGIE WITKOWSKI               SR ST. BENEDICT        5:47.68 (PREFERS 800M. OVER 1M. Got in 800m.)
			COLLEEN VOUGHT                SR CONCORDIA-MO        6:02.22 (PREFERS 800M. OVER 1M. Got in 800m.)
 
Event 24  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/23/2019 - 1:45 PM
 Comp. #1-10 in Alley 1; Comp #11-15 in Alley 2
 2nd Section at 3:40 p.m.
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda Mosborg                SO Carleton           10:17.14 
  2  Martha Hubell                 JR St. Thomas         10:24.37 
  3  Emma Greenlee                 SO Carleton           10:26.43 
  4  Samantha Schnirring           SR Carleton           10:26.60 
  5  Kourtney Kulseth              SO Gustavus Ado       10:29.57 
  6  Morgan Pierce                 SR St. Benedict       10:29.58 
  7  Abby Goff                     FR St. Benedict       10:33.05 
  8  Lisa Fisher                   JR St. Olaf           10:33.27 
  9  Riley McMahon                 SO St. Catherin       10:34.38 
 10  Kara Andersen                 JR Concordia-Mo       10:36.21 
 11  Sara Ness                     JR St. Thomas         10:37.15 
 12  Gabriela Passmore             JR Gustavus Ado       10:38.91 
 13  Olivia Moll                   FR St. Thomas         10:43.28 
 14  Madeline Dopp                 SR Hamline            10:44.14 
 15  Bernadette Hayden             JR Hamline            10:45.03 
 16  Mary Naas                     SR St. Olaf           10:47.84 
 17  Kathleen Miles                SR Hamline            10:49.96 
 18  Meredith Moore                JR St. Olaf           10:50.87 
 19  Marlee Yost-Wolff             SR Macalester         10:51.12  
 20  Sara Miller                   SO St. Thomas         10:52.30 
 21  Amber Matzoll                 SR St. Thomas         10:55.73 
 22  Molly Clarke                  JR St. Thomas         10:56.83 
 23  Berit Hudson Rasmussen        JR Carleton           10:57.99 
 24  Brianna Gruenberg             SR Concordia-Mo       11:00.84 
 25  Tarja Nelsen                  SR Concordia-Mo       11:01.00 
 26  Lauren Markowski              SO St. Olaf           11:01.40 
 27  Grace Leslie                  SO Carleton           11:02.00 
 28  Sarah Anderson                JR Gustavus Ado       11:06.04 
 29  Mackinzee Miest               FR Gustavus Ado       11:10.65           
 30  Iliana Ramon                  FR Gustavus Ado       11:16.34 
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 31  Ellie Nelson                  SO Bethel (Minn       11:19.35 
 32  Lauren Herland                SR St. Olaf           11:20.66 
 33  Estelle Timar-Wilcox          FR Macalester         11:21.54 
 34  Julia Clark                   SO St. Catherin       11:23.58 (Prefers 3k.over 1m. and 1000m.)
 35  Danielle Franke               JR Saint Mary's       11:24.25 
 36  Kyla Porter                   SR St. Benedict       11:29.01 
 37  Laura Votava                  SR St. Olaf           11:30.11 
 38  Holly Gordon                  SO St. Olaf           11:31.52 
 39  Jena Wachowiak                SO St. Benedict       11:32.15 
 40  Megan Rossman                 JR St. Olaf           11:32.42 
 41  Katie Murney                  SR St. Olaf           11:48.66 
 42  Meg Thorison                  JR Bethel (Minn       11:48.82 
 43  Emma Mader                    FR Hamline            11:53.81 
 44  Megan Dieberger               SR St. Benedict       12:09.84 
 45  Emily Kathman                 FR Hamline            12:18.23 
 46  Rachael Bentley               SR St. Olaf           12:29.18 
 47  Claire Iversen                FR St. Benedict       12:47.16 
 48  Czarina Albanese              SO Hamline            13:37.31 
 49  Eileen Hess                   JR Bethel (Minn       14:04.86
        EMILY RUGLOSKI                FR CONCORDIA-MO       11:15.34 (PREFERS 1000M. OVER 3000M.Got in 1000m.)
 
Event 4  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 2/22/2019 - 4:45 PM
 Comp# 1-12 in Alley 1; #13-18 in Alley 2
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan Pierce                 SR St. Benedict       18:10.27 
  2  Martha Hubell                 JR St. Thomas         18:13.09 
  3  Lisa Fisher                   JR St. Olaf           18:23.02 
  4  Samantha Schnirring           SR Carleton           18:23.88 
  5  Emma Greenlee                 SO Carleton           18:32.84 
  6  Bernadette Hayden             JR Hamline            18:48.36 
  7  Sarah Nazarino                SR Carleton           18:52.73 
  8  Kara Andersen                 JR Concordia-Mo       18:54.93 
  9  Molly Clarke                  JR St. Thomas         18:57.38 
 10  Kathleen Miles                SR Hamline            19:00.84
 11  Mary Naas                     SR St. Olaf           19:07.49 (Converted 3k. of 10:54.96)
 12  Tarja Nelsen                  SR Concordia-Mo       19:21.61 
 13  Ellie Nelson                  SO Bethel (Minn       19:25.81 
 14  Katie Breuckman               JR St. Thomas         19:26.18 
 15  Brianna Gruenberg             SR Concordia-Mo       19:27.03 
 16  Sarah Anderson                JR Gustavus Ado       19:27.30 
 17  Iliana Ramon                  FR Gustavus Ado       19:29.86 
 18  Jena Wachowiak                SO St. Benedict       19:30.46 (Prefers 5k. over 1m.)
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 19  Mackinzee Miest               FR Gustavus Ado       19:33.62
 20  Jenny Launder                 SR St. Thomas         19:40.29 
 21  Ann Sheely                    SO Augsburg           19:43.97 (Prefers 5k over 1m.-  Is in the 1m.)
 22  Lauren Markowski              SO St. Olaf           20:03.16   
 23  Julia Clark                   SO St. Catherin       20:07.29 (Prefers 5k. over 1m. and 1000m.)
 24  Holly Gordon                  SO St. Olaf           20:11.54 (Converted 3k. of 11:31.52 / Prefers 5k. over 3k.)   
 
 
Event 2  Women 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 2/22/2019 - 4:10 PM
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gabrielle Brown               SR Hamline                8.76 
  2  Claire Chell                  FR St. Thomas             9.25 
  3  Jenna Degen                   SR St. Benedict           9.42 
  4  Chelsea Smith                 SO St. Benedict           9.47 
  5  Corin McKinstrey              JR Bethel (Minn           9.47 
  6  Mackenzie Schoustra           JR St. Olaf               9.58 
  7  Elsie Lundquist               SO St. Catherin           9.70 
  8  Laura Kammer                  JR St. Olaf               9.71 
  9  Syri Williams                 SO Bethel (Minn           9.81 
 10  Elizabeth Peterson            SO Hamline                9.84 
 11  Megan Grimes                  SR St. Olaf               9.86 
 12  Tonya Piergies                SR Carleton               9.86 
 13  Paige Woldt                   SO St. Olaf               9.86 
 14  Kynzie Smedsrud               SR Saint Mary's          10.02 
 15  Lori Erlandson                SR St. Olaf              10.02 
 16  Rachel Studer                 SO Gustavus Ado          10.02 
 17  Cecelia Miller                FR Hamline               10.06 
 18  Ashley Shimek                 SO St. Thomas            10.07 
 19  Kayla Ende                    FR Bethel (Minn          10.17 
 20  Nicole Lilleberg              FR Concordia-Mo          10.18 
 21  Beth Parlin                   JR Hamline               10.18 
 22  Aoife Zamacona                FR Hamline               10.26 
 23  Karley DeKnikker              SO Gustavus Ado          10.29 
 24  Grace Baker                   SO St. Benedict          10.35 
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 25  Katie Jobe                    SO Concordia-Mo          10.37 
 26  Becca Balzer                  FR Bethel (Minn          10.42 
 27  Taylor Thompson               SO Gustavus Ado          10.51 
 28  Mellissa Clarke               JR Hamline               10.52 
 29  Olivia Hoff                   FR St. Benedict          10.60 
 
Event 22  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/23/2019 - 1:15 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bethel (Minn.)                                       1:44.57             
  2  St. Thomas                                           1:46.01                 
  3  Hamline                                              1:49.57               
  4  Gustavus Adolphus                                    1:50.50             
  5  Saint Mary's (Minn.)                                 1:50.89              
  6  St. Olaf                                             1:52.15       
  7  Concordia-Moorhead                                   1:52.31
  8  St. Benedict                                         1:52.74
  9  Carleton                                             1:59.81                 
  10 Macalester                                                NT
             
 
Event 32  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/23/2019 - 4:05 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bethel (Minn.)                                       3:53.36             
  2  St. Thomas                                           4:01.41                   
  3  Gustavus Adolphus                                    4:08.74         
  4  Concordia-Moorhead                                   4:11.48               
  5  Macalester                                           4:11.63               
  6  St. Olaf                                             4:11.85                  
  7  Hamline                                              4:13.44            
  8  Carleton                                             4:13.91                
  9  Saint Mary's (Minn.)                                 4:15.05 
 10  St. Benedict                                         4:16.00
 11  St. Catherine                                        4:32.06
     
                
 
Event 14  Women Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 2/22/2019 - 7:40 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bethel (Minn.)                                      13:40.68                   
  2  St. Catherine                                       13:50.84                  
  3  Saint Mary's (Minn.)                                      NT                 
  4  Macalester                                                NT            
  5  St. Thomas                                                NT              
  6  St. Olaf                                                  NT               
  7  Carleton                                                  NT      
  8  Concordia-Moorhead                                        NT                           
  9  Augsburg                                                  NT               
 10  Hamline                                                   NT           
 11  Gustavus Adolphus                                         NT   
 12  St. Benedict                                              NT
	 
 
Event 34  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/23/2019 - 11:00 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grace Bordson                 SR St. Thomas            1.68m 
  2  Rachel Ohde                   SO Saint Mary's          1.66m 
  3  Matilda McFerson              JR St. Thomas            1.62m 
  4  Sidney Severson               SR St. Thomas            1.62m 
  5  Elizabeth Peterson            SO Hamline               1.58m 
  6  Mariah Terhaar                JR St. Thomas            1.58m 
  7  Erica Blackett-Thomas         SO Carleton              1.58m 
  8  Mackenzie Schoustra           JR St. Olaf              1.57m 
  9  Emily Bohlig                  JR St. Olaf              1.57m 
 10  Anna Grove                    SO Carleton              1.57m 
 11  Jenna Degen                   SR St. Benedict          1.57m 
 12  Alexandra Anderson            JR Gustavus Ado          1.55m 
 13  Elsie Lundquist               SO St. Catherin          1.55m 
 14  Gabby Renelt                  FR Concordia-Mo          1.55m 
 15  Suntina Spehar                JR St. Benedict          1.54m 
 16  Eve Farrell                   FR Carleton              1.52m 
 17  Johna Radke                   SR St. Catherin          1.52m 
 18  Halley Brocker                FR Gustavus Ado          1.52m 
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 19  Katie Jobe                    SO Concordia-Mo          1.51m 
 20  Tierza Engen                  JR Concordia-Mo          1.49m 
 21  Corrie Ethen                  SO Concordia-Mo          1.44m 
 22  Kelsi Ryan                    FR Hamline               1.44m 
 23  Aoife Zamacona                FR Hamline               1.42m 
 24  Lena Abara                    FR St. Thomas            1.40m 
 
Event 18  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Friday 2/23/2019 - 4:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kendall Novak                 SR St. Thomas            3.70m 
  2  Mariah Terhaar                JR St. Thomas            3.40m 
  3  Jordan Sifferle               JR St. Thomas            3.26m 
  4  Sadie Koelz                   SO Bethel (Minn          3.25m 
  5  Elisabeth Dalki               SO St. Benedict          3.13m 
  6  Mallory Butchko               SR Gustavus Ado          3.11m 
  7  Jordan Walls                  SR Hamline               3.10m 
  8  Elizabeth Peterson            SO Hamline               3.10m 
  9  Gabrielle Evans               FR Carleton              3.05m 
 10  Lee Stelten                   JR St. Benedict          3.05m 
 11  Tierza Engen                  JR Concordia-Mo          3.00m 
 12  Ashley Haxton                 FR Gustavus Ado          2.98m 
 13  Zoe Witham                    FR St. Benedict          2.95m 
 14  Chelsea Schaffer              SO St. Benedict          2.95m 
 15  Madison Dorn                  FR Bethel (Minn          2.95m 
 16  Shanoah Harren                SO Hamline               2.82m 
 17  Doris-Klein Mor               FR Gustavus Ado          2.82m 
 18  Olivia Hoff                   FR St. Benedict          2.80m 
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 19  Hannah Grosse                 FR Macalester            2.75m 
 20  Jenna Rieth                   JR Gustavus Ado          2.60m 
 21  Prabhjot Singh                SR Gustavus Ado          2.52m 
 22  AnaClaire Rue                 FR Concordia-Mo          2.50m 
 23  Kellie Schmidt                FR Bethel (Minn          2.31m 
 24  Julia Goetzman                FR Bethel (Minn          2.20m 
 
Event 38  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 2/22/2019 - 5:00 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Steph Kretlow                 JR St. Thomas            5.43m 
  2  Tori Thompson                 SR St. Catherin          5.32m 
  3  Jailyn Robinson               FR Hamline               5.28m 
  4  Grace Perrenoud               FR Bethel (Minn          5.28m 
  5  Mackenzie Schoustra           JR St. Olaf              5.16m (Prefers 1st Flight- 60m. Hur. Conflict)
  6  Sydney Klausler               FR Saint Mary's          5.11m 
  7  Abigail Van Goethem           JR Hamline               5.10m 
  8  Megan Zurbay                  SO St. Thomas            5.07m 
  9  Ann Jansen                    FR St. Olaf              5.06m 
 10  Jenna Degen                   SR St. Benedict          5.01m (Prefers 1st Flight- Hurdle Conflict)
 11  Elsie Lundquist               SO St. Catherin          4.94m 
 12  Reilee Schepper               FR St. Catherin          4.92m (Prefers 2nd Flight- 60m. Dash Conflict)
 13  Hayli Marquette               SR St. Olaf              4.91m 
 14  Sally Paul                    SO Bethel (Minn          4.90m 
 15  Tonya Piergies                SR Carleton              4.89m 
 16  Taylor Quandt                 SR St. Thomas            4.87m 
 17  Rachel Studer                 SO Gustavus Ado          4.74m 
 18  Claire Bode                   FR Bethel (Minn          4.69m 
 19  Jordan Terry                  FR Augsburg              4.66m 
 20  DeAnna Giles                  SO Gustavus Ado          4.63m
=============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 21  Ella Eliason                  FR Bethel (Minn          4.61m 
 22  Hannah Detlaff                JR Macalester            4.53m 
 23  Kierra Carter                 FR St. Olaf              4.33m 
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/23/2019 - 1:30 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Elsie Lundquist               SO St. Catherin         11.07m 
  2  Paige Woldt                   SO St. Olaf             10.99m 
  3  Abigail Van Goethem           JR Hamline              10.87m (Prefers 2nd Flight - 4x200m. Conflict)
  4  DeAnna Giles                  SO Gustavus Ado         10.74m 
  5  Grace Perrenoud               FR Bethel (Minn         10.68m (Prefers 2nd Flight- 4x200m. Conflict)
  6  Reilee Schepper               FR St. Catherin         10.60m 
  7  Taylor Quandt                 SR St. Thomas           10.60m 
  8  Megan Zurbay                  SO St. Thomas           10.48m 
  9  Sally Paul                    SO Bethel (Minn         10.43m 
 10  Sarah Bruess                  SR St. Thomas           10.43m 
 11  Jordan Sifferle               JR St. Thomas           10.35m 
 12  Stephanie Pickthorn           FR St. Benedict         10.28m 
 13  Corrie Ethen                  SO Concordia-Mo         10.19m 
 14  Steph Kretlow                 JR St. Thomas           10.12m 
 15  Shelby Gelinske               SR Concordia-Mo         10.02m (Prefers 2nd flight- 4x200m.)
 16  Hannah Nelson                 SO Bethel (Minn         10.00m 
 17  Madison Dorn                  FR Bethel (Minn          9.91m 
 18  Mellissa Clarke               JR Hamline               9.60m 
 19  Kierra Carter                 FR St. Olaf              9.41m 
 20  Aoife Zamacona                FR Hamline               9.40m
=============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 21  Bryana Leverentz              FR St. Catherin          9.18m 
 22  Kiara Stonebraker             FR St. Thomas            9.02m 
 
Event 35  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 2/23/2019 - 11:00 AM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Megan Gehrke                  FR St. Thomas           13.98m 
  2  Cayle Hovland                 FR Concordia-Mo         13.26m 
  3  Jessie Juenemann              JR Hamline              12.60m 
  4  Savanna Keiser                JR Hamline              12.44m 
  5  Jacey Schlosser               FR Concordia-Mo         12.35m 
  6  Allyson Kangas                FR Concordia-Mo         12.34m 
  7  Lena Wilson                   SO St. Thomas           12.31m 
  8  Annalee Olson-Sola            FR Gustavus Ado         12.14m 
  9  Kelsey Rajewsky               JR Concordia-Mo         12.11m 
 10  Jaiden McCollum               FR St. Benedict         11.82m 
 11  Haley Anderson                SR St. Benedict         11.74m 
 12  Berit Borstad                 SO St. Thomas           11.36m 
 13  Lauren Isaacson               FR St. Catherin         11.31m 
 14  Alex Jagler                   FR St. Thomas           11.26m 
 15  Sarah Gigstad                 JR St. Benedict         11.03m 
 16  Kenna Bannister               SO Augsburg             10.99m 
 17  Alexandra Kolstad             FR Hamline              10.99m 
 18  Claire Baker                  SR St. Benedict         10.94m 
 19  Isabella Klabough             SO Gustavus Ado         10.83m 
 20  Megan Grimes                  SR St. Olaf             10.81m 
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 21  Emily White                   FR Concordia-Mo         10.62m 
 22  Breanna Wilkerson             FR Gustavus Ado         10.46m 
 23  Emma Klaustermeier            FR Bethel (Minn         10.39m 
 24  Dana Bach                     FR Gustavus Ado         10.29m 
 25  Maggie Beckmann               FR St. Benedict         10.10m 
 26  Kristen Diederichs            JR St. Olaf             10.02m 
 27  Lara Manikowski               FR St. Benedict          9.97m 
 28  Kennedy Johnson               FR St. Catherin          9.37m 
 29  Julie Johnson                 SR St. Olaf              9.30m 
 30  Sarah Tarvestad               FR St. Olaf              9.08m 
 31  Brooke Carr                   FR Bethel (Minn          8.63m 
 32  Erika Moehring                FR St. Benedict          8.03m 
 33  Sofia Palme                   SO Concordia-Mo          7.78m 
 
Event 19  Women Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 2/22/2019 - 2:30 PM
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Nyjah Willis                  SO Hamline              16.31m 
  2  Katie Keelin                  JR Gustavus Ado         15.83m 
  3  Megan Gehrke                  FR St. Thomas           14.98m 
  4  Bailey Van Den Heuvel         SR Gustavus Ado         14.64m 
  5  Berit Borstad                 SO St. Thomas           14.60m 
  6  Claire Baker                  SR St. Benedict         14.21m 
  7  Kelsey Rajewsky               JR Concordia-Mo         13.75m 
  8  Kenna Bannister               SO Augsburg             13.74m 
  9  Kaylea Hoenigschmidt          SR St. Catherin         13.52m 
 10  Cayle Hovland                 FR Concordia-Mo         13.12m 
 11  Alex Jagler                   FR St. Thomas           13.07m 
 12  Haley Anderson                SR St. Benedict         12.91m 
 13  Lauren Wagner                 SO Bethel (Minn         12.79m 
 14  Alexandra Kolstad             FR Hamline              12.60m 
 15  Emma Klaustermeier            FR Bethel (Minn         12.55m 
 16  Jacey Schlosser               FR Concordia-Mo         12.48m 
 17  Sarah Gigstad                 JR St. Benedict         12.41m 
 18  Sofia Palme                   SO Concordia-Mo         11.67m 
 19  Eli Walter                    JR St. Benedict         11.64m 
 20  Maggie Beckmann               FR St. Benedict         11.60m 
 =============	Last Qualifier above this line ==============================================================
 21  Emily White                   FR Concordia-Mo         11.58m 
 22  Allison Thomas                SO St. Catherin         11.53m 
 23  Remington Deyak               SR St. Benedict         11.52m 
 24  Madison Fiecke                FR Hamline              11.23m 
 25  Nora Melting                  SR Hamline              11.19m 
 26  Lara Manikowski               FR St. Benedict         10.52m 
 27  Brooke Carr                   FR Bethel (Minn         10.14m 
 28  Shadin Elkhair                FR Augsburg              9.89m 
 29  Erika Moehring                FR St. Benedict          8.77m 
 30  Jenneel Rodney                FR Hamline               8.71m