Licensed to Univ. of Minnesota Aq. Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/15/2019 01:25 PM
                   2019 MIAC Swimming & Diving Championships                   
                Jean Freeman Aquatic Center Univ. of Minnesota                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MIAC Record: & 4:56.43   12/1/2018 Maggie Menso, St. Catherine                
 MEET Record: ! 4:57.01   2/18/2010 Carrie Gundersen, Gustavus                 
NCAA Div III: # 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, Amherst                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menso, Maggie             FR St. Catherine        4:56.43    4:58.64  
     r:+0.76  27.05       56.30 (29.25)     1:26.20 (29.90)     1:56.14 (29.94)
        2:26.56 (30.42)     2:57.13 (30.57)     3:27.83 (30.70)     3:58.32 (30.49)
        4:28.98 (30.66)     4:58.64 (29.66)                                        
  2 Hallmark, Sydney          SR Gustavus             5:25.32    5:05.57  
     r:+0.66  27.74       58.08 (30.34)     1:28.93 (30.85)     1:59.82 (30.89)
        2:31.00 (31.18)     3:02.15 (31.15)     3:33.33 (31.18)     4:04.40 (31.07)
        4:34.99 (30.59)     5:05.57 (30.58)                                        
  3 Wolff, Marissa            SO St. Olaf             5:07.78    5:05.78  
     r:+0.72  27.68       58.08 (30.40)     1:28.75 (30.67)     1:59.74 (30.99)
        2:30.75 (31.01)     3:01.58 (30.83)     3:33.10 (31.52)     4:04.43 (31.33)
        4:35.73 (31.30)     5:05.78 (30.05)                                        
  4 Behrens, Gretchen         SO St. Thomas           5:14.01    5:06.02  
     r:+0.77  27.93       58.22 (30.29)     1:29.43 (31.21)     2:00.86 (31.43)
        2:31.41 (30.55)     3:02.42 (31.01)     3:33.21 (30.79)     4:04.41 (31.20)
        4:35.71 (31.30)     5:06.02 (30.31)                                        
  5 Croasdell, Caitlin        JR St. Olaf             5:24.59    5:06.91  
     r:+0.77  27.77       58.07 (30.30)     1:28.86 (30.79)     1:59.94 (31.08)
        2:31.31 (31.37)     3:02.81 (31.50)     3:33.85 (31.04)     4:05.57 (31.72)
        4:36.90 (31.33)     5:06.91 (30.01)                                        
  6 Ericson, Kasey            SO St. Thomas           5:11.20    5:07.69  
     r:+0.79  27.52       57.20 (29.68)     1:27.31 (30.11)     1:58.04 (30.73)
        2:28.95 (30.91)     3:00.46 (31.51)     3:32.16 (31.70)     4:04.26 (32.10)
        4:36.48 (32.22)     5:07.69 (31.21)                                        
  7 Strauss, Katelyn          SR St. Thomas           5:18.02    5:07.81  
     r:+0.77  28.43       59.02 (30.59)     1:29.96 (30.94)     2:01.08 (31.12)
        2:32.20 (31.12)     3:03.31 (31.11)     3:34.27 (30.96)     4:05.41 (31.14)
        4:36.74 (31.33)     5:07.81 (31.07)                                        
  8 Howard, Alex              JR St. Thomas           5:08.87    5:08.86  
     r:+0.78  27.10       57.42 (30.32)     1:28.47 (31.05)     1:59.52 (31.05)
        2:30.52 (31.00)     3:01.46 (30.94)     3:32.70 (31.24)     4:04.50 (31.80)
        4:36.62 (32.12)     5:08.86 (32.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rizzo, Linnea             SR St. Olaf             5:14.98    5:11.25  
     r:+0.74  28.59       59.52 (30.93)     1:30.96 (31.44)     2:02.83 (31.87)
        2:34.64 (31.81)     3:06.08 (31.44)     3:37.57 (31.49)     4:09.25 (31.68)
        4:40.64 (31.39)     5:11.25 (30.61)                                        
 10 Vancil, Molly             SR St. Thomas           5:16.08    5:12.85  
     r:+0.82  28.55       58.97 (30.42)     1:30.03 (31.06)     2:01.59 (31.56)
        2:33.08 (31.49)     3:04.83 (31.75)     3:36.77 (31.94)     4:08.79 (32.02)
        4:41.04 (32.25)     5:12.85 (31.81)                                        
 11 Cameron, Alison           FR Carleton             5:25.63    5:13.56  
     r:+0.75  27.86       58.91 (31.05)     1:30.65 (31.74)     2:02.46 (31.81)
        2:34.55 (32.09)     3:06.65 (32.10)     3:38.48 (31.83)     4:10.76 (32.28)
        4:42.61 (31.85)     5:13.56 (30.95)                                        
 12 Pawlenty, Paige           JR St. Thomas           5:26.84    5:14.69  
     r:+0.79  28.21       58.87 (30.66)     1:30.48 (31.61)     2:02.52 (32.04)
        2:34.88 (32.36)     3:07.10 (32.22)     3:39.27 (32.17)     4:11.61 (32.34)
        4:43.64 (32.03)     5:14.69 (31.05)                                        
 13 Smith, Madison            FR Carleton             5:37.94    5:16.90  
     r:+0.74  28.01       59.11 (31.10)     1:31.00 (31.89)     2:03.38 (32.38)
        2:35.85 (32.47)     3:08.42 (32.57)     3:40.32 (31.90)     4:12.49 (32.17)
        4:44.94 (32.45)     5:16.90 (31.96)                                        
 14 Newhouse, Jacque          FR Saint Benedict       5:25.20    5:17.09  
     r:+0.72  28.50       59.67 (31.17)     1:31.67 (32.00)     2:03.67 (32.00)
        2:35.73 (32.06)     3:08.22 (32.49)     3:40.85 (32.63)     4:13.39 (32.54)
        4:45.76 (32.37)     5:17.09 (31.33)                                        
 15 Bjorklund, Amelia         SO Gustavus             5:26.98    5:19.03  
     r:+0.72  28.70       59.45 (30.75)     1:31.21 (31.76)     2:03.04 (31.83)
        2:35.36 (32.32)     3:07.38 (32.02)     3:39.73 (32.35)     4:12.61 (32.88)
        4:46.31 (33.70)     5:19.03 (32.72)                                        
 16 Mayfield, Allie           JR Gustavus             5:26.43    5:19.46  
     r:+0.68  29.45     1:00.52 (31.07)     1:32.32 (31.80)     2:04.62 (32.30)
        2:36.91 (32.29)     3:09.41 (32.50)     3:42.12 (32.71)     4:14.83 (32.71)
        4:47.40 (32.57)     5:19.46 (32.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gerhardt, Morgan          FR Saint Benedict       5:33.44    5:20.08  
     r:+0.75  29.32     1:00.90 (31.58)     1:32.98 (32.08)     2:05.04 (32.06)
        2:37.54 (32.50)     3:09.85 (32.31)     3:42.38 (32.53)     4:15.23 (32.85)
        4:47.79 (32.56)     5:20.08 (32.29)                                        
 18 Rising, Katie             SR St. Catherine        5:33.18    5:20.56  
     r:+0.76  29.99     1:01.98 (31.99)     1:34.24 (32.26)     2:06.48 (32.24)
        2:38.67 (32.19)     3:10.80 (32.13)     3:43.47 (32.67)     4:15.79 (32.32)
        4:48.42 (32.63)     5:20.56 (32.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brostrom, Katherine       SO Gustavus             5:21.31    5:25.31  
     r:+0.78  28.28       59.25 (30.97)     1:31.50 (32.25)     2:04.55 (33.05)
        2:37.75 (33.20)     3:11.45 (33.70)     3:45.09 (33.64)     4:18.77 (33.68)
        4:52.33 (33.56)     5:25.31 (32.98)                                        
 20 Sonday, Isabelle          FR Saint Benedict       5:43.29    5:25.34  
     r:+0.77  29.19     1:00.92 (31.73)     1:33.36 (32.44)     2:06.54 (33.18)
        2:39.68 (33.14)     3:12.89 (33.21)     3:46.80 (33.91)     4:20.07 (33.27)
        4:52.89 (32.82)     5:25.34 (32.45)                                        
 21 Peterson, McKenna         JR St. Catherine        5:22.27    5:26.11  
     r:+0.77  29.09     1:00.45 (31.36)     1:32.82 (32.37)     2:05.65 (32.83)
        2:38.91 (33.26)     3:12.70 (33.79)     3:46.48 (33.78)     4:20.82 (34.34)
        4:54.13 (33.31)     5:26.11 (31.98)                                        
 22 Crum, Allie               JR Saint Benedict       5:38.15    5:26.29  
     r:+0.75  29.47     1:01.14 (31.67)     1:33.76 (32.62)     2:06.55 (32.79)
        2:39.78 (33.23)     3:12.99 (33.21)     3:46.92 (33.93)     4:20.36 (33.44)
        4:53.61 (33.25)     5:26.29 (32.68)                                        
 23 Hagstrom, Tori            SO St. Catherine        5:31.55    5:26.61  
     r:+0.68  29.65     1:01.69 (32.04)     1:34.68 (32.99)     2:08.00 (33.32)
        2:40.81 (32.81)     3:14.48 (33.67)     3:48.59 (34.11)     4:22.02 (33.43)
        4:54.86 (32.84)     5:26.61 (31.75)                                        
 24 Dehnke, Alaina            SR Concordia            5:38.93    5:27.26  
     r:+0.81  27.94       58.67 (30.73)     1:30.75 (32.08)     2:03.73 (32.98)
        2:37.38 (33.65)     3:11.50 (34.12)     3:45.80 (34.30)     4:19.69 (33.89)
        4:53.65 (33.96)     5:27.26 (33.61)                                        
 25 Lee, Serena               FR Carleton             5:40.41    5:27.40  
     r:+0.74  28.36     1:00.10 (31.74)     1:33.23 (33.13)     2:07.05 (33.82)
        2:40.78 (33.73)     3:14.94 (34.16)     3:48.84 (33.90)     4:22.71 (33.87)
        4:56.22 (33.51)     5:27.40 (31.18)                                        
 26 Martin, Erin              SR St. Olaf             5:42.25    5:30.53  
     r:+0.78  28.59     1:00.02 (31.43)     1:33.16 (33.14)     2:06.88 (33.72)
        2:40.96 (34.08)     3:14.75 (33.79)     3:49.21 (34.46)     4:23.66 (34.45)
        4:57.44 (33.78)     5:30.53 (33.09)                                        
 27 Shefchik, Brooke          SO Saint Mary's MN      5:36.44    5:32.44  
     r:+0.72  29.84     1:02.61 (32.77)     1:36.05 (33.44)     2:10.07 (34.02)
        2:44.39 (34.32)     3:18.41 (34.02)     3:52.65 (34.24)     4:26.83 (34.18)
        5:00.20 (33.37)     5:32.44 (32.24)                                        
 28 Dowling, Eveline          SR Carleton             5:44.18    5:32.96  
     r:+0.69  29.00     1:00.40 (31.40)     1:33.20 (32.80)     2:07.02 (33.82)
        2:41.15 (34.13)     3:15.17 (34.02)     3:49.06 (33.89)     4:23.56 (34.50)
        4:58.71 (35.15)     5:32.96 (34.25)                                        
 29 Cucchiaro, Shannon        FR St. Olaf             5:48.53    5:34.68  
     r:+0.84  29.50     1:01.57 (32.07)     1:34.51 (32.94)     2:08.10 (33.59)
        2:42.03 (33.93)     3:16.69 (34.66)     3:51.22 (34.53)     4:26.06 (34.84)
        5:00.99 (34.93)     5:34.68 (33.69)                                        
 30 Lefebvre, Nicole          FR Saint Benedict       5:46.24    5:35.72  
     r:+0.78  29.58     1:02.33 (32.75)     1:36.49 (34.16)     2:10.94 (34.45)
        2:45.63 (34.69)     3:20.45 (34.82)     3:54.88 (34.43)     4:29.05 (34.17)
        5:03.46 (34.41)     5:35.72 (32.26)                                        
 31 Schopick, Zoe             SO Macalester           5:47.91    5:39.31  
     r:+0.67  29.68     1:02.06 (32.38)     1:35.44 (33.38)     2:09.49 (34.05)
        2:44.04 (34.55)     3:18.83 (34.79)     3:53.77 (34.94)     4:29.13 (35.36)
        5:04.64 (35.51)     5:39.31 (34.67)                                        
 32 Stewart, Kinsey           FY Macalester           5:54.83    5:41.80  
     r:+0.85  30.51     1:04.31 (33.80)     1:38.82 (34.51)     2:13.37 (34.55)
        2:48.30 (34.93)     3:23.30 (35.00)     3:58.46 (35.16)     4:33.88 (35.42)
        5:08.71 (34.83)     5:41.80 (33.09)                                        
 33 Molus, Andrea             JR Saint Benedict       5:59.03    5:41.89  
     r:+0.75  29.05     1:01.38 (32.33)     1:34.69 (33.31)     2:08.76 (34.07)
        2:43.45 (34.69)     3:18.49 (35.04)     3:53.82 (35.33)     4:30.23 (36.41)
        5:06.15 (35.92)     5:41.89 (35.74)                                        
 34 Le Bris, Jade             FR St. Catherine        5:49.71    5:50.04  
     r:+1.08  32.77     1:07.11 (34.34)     1:42.32 (35.21)     2:18.15 (35.83)
        2:53.84 (35.69)     3:29.37 (35.53)     4:04.69 (35.32)     4:39.77 (35.08)
        5:14.82 (35.05)     5:50.04 (35.22)                                        
 35 Takashima, Sena           FY Macalester           5:59.12    5:57.75  
     r:+0.78  30.64     1:04.31 (33.67)     1:39.05 (34.74)     2:14.76 (35.71)
        2:51.00 (36.24)     3:27.54 (36.54)     4:04.83 (37.29)     4:42.74 (37.91)
        5:20.97 (38.23)     5:57.75 (36.78)                                        
 36 King, Claire              SO Saint Mary's MN      6:08.05    5:58.03  
     r:+0.93  31.39     1:06.24 (34.85)     1:42.30 (36.06)     2:18.61 (36.31)
        2:54.88 (36.27)     3:31.06 (36.18)     4:07.43 (36.37)     4:44.27 (36.84)
        5:21.71 (37.44)     5:58.03 (36.32)                                        
 -- Laurie, Mykayla           SO St. Catherine        5:38.13         DQ  
 
Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MIAC Record: & 4:26.78   2/19/2009 Matt Stewart, Gustavus                     
 MEET Record: ! 4:26.78   2/19/2009 Matt Stewart, Gustavus                     
NCAA Div III: # 4:18.35   3/15/2017 Arthur Conover, Kenyon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Boerner, Adam             SO St. Thomas           4:49.68    4:39.97  
     r:+0.71  24.96       53.16 (28.20)     1:21.65 (28.49)     1:49.96 (28.31)
        2:18.53 (28.57)     2:47.01 (28.48)     3:15.53 (28.52)     3:43.79 (28.26)
        4:11.99 (28.20)     4:39.97 (27.98)                                        
  2 Greseth, Sjon             FR St. Olaf             4:53.06    4:41.80  
     r:+0.73  25.61       53.62 (28.01)     1:22.17 (28.55)     1:50.95 (28.78)
        2:19.98 (29.03)     2:48.60 (28.62)     3:17.21 (28.61)     3:46.15 (28.94)
        4:14.19 (28.04)     4:41.80 (27.61)                                        
  3 Franko-Dynes, Dutch       FR Gustavus             4:59.01    4:42.23  
     r:+0.67  24.92       52.78 (27.86)     1:21.35 (28.57)     1:50.52 (29.17)
        2:19.76 (29.24)     2:48.52 (28.76)     3:17.37 (28.85)     3:46.75 (29.38)
        4:15.66 (28.91)     4:42.23 (26.57)                                        
  3 Stone, Nate               SO St. Thomas           4:51.18    4:42.23  
     r:+0.64  24.83       52.96 (28.13)     1:21.65 (28.69)     1:50.47 (28.82)
        2:19.42 (28.95)     2:47.61 (28.19)     3:16.13 (28.52)     3:45.24 (29.11)
        4:14.19 (28.95)     4:42.23 (28.04)                                        
  5 Dawson, Zach              JR Gustavus             4:46.27    4:44.20  
     r:+0.75  25.39       52.99 (27.60)     1:21.17 (28.18)     1:50.06 (28.89)
        2:19.04 (28.98)     2:47.85 (28.81)     3:16.76 (28.91)     3:46.09 (29.33)
        4:15.62 (29.53)     4:44.20 (28.58)                                        
  6 Ruegemer, Nate            FR St. Thomas           4:52.51    4:45.25  
     r:+0.85  25.65       53.97 (28.32)     1:22.63 (28.66)     1:51.62 (28.99)
        2:20.48 (28.86)     2:49.57 (29.09)     3:18.59 (29.02)     3:47.71 (29.12)
        4:16.71 (29.00)     4:45.25 (28.54)                                        
  7 Johnson, Sam              SO St. Thomas           4:50.70    4:45.73  
     r:+0.62  26.43       55.01 (28.58)     1:23.76 (28.75)     1:52.84 (29.08)
        2:22.13 (29.29)     2:51.27 (29.14)     3:20.56 (29.29)     3:49.36 (28.80)
        4:17.56 (28.20)     4:45.73 (28.17)                                        
  8 Reischmann, Paul          SR Macalester           4:55.20    4:47.04  
     r:+0.77  26.15       54.75 (28.60)     1:23.68 (28.93)     1:52.53 (28.85)
        2:21.39 (28.86)     2:50.64 (29.25)     3:19.67 (29.03)     3:48.59 (28.92)
        4:17.95 (29.36)     4:47.04 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pauley, Ryan              JR St. John's           5:16.54    4:50.34  
     r:+0.78  26.30       55.21 (28.91)     1:24.47 (29.26)     1:53.94 (29.47)
        2:23.91 (29.97)     2:53.99 (30.08)     3:23.44 (29.45)     3:52.58 (29.14)
        4:21.99 (29.41)     4:50.34 (28.35)                                        
 10 Olson, Mick               SO St. John's           4:59.97    4:50.65  
     r:+0.83  26.66       55.34 (28.68)     1:24.56 (29.22)     1:54.22 (29.66)
        2:24.18 (29.96)     2:53.54 (29.36)     3:23.06 (29.52)     3:52.86 (29.80)
        4:22.24 (29.38)     4:50.65 (28.41)                                        
 11 Grivna, Nicholas          SO Hamline              5:01.72    4:50.74  
     r:+0.78  25.46       53.67 (28.21)     1:22.54 (28.87)     1:51.73 (29.19)
        2:21.13 (29.40)     2:50.71 (29.58)     3:20.68 (29.97)     3:50.64 (29.96)
        4:20.96 (30.32)     4:50.74 (29.78)                                        
 12 McCullough, Eamonn        FR Gustavus             4:50.48    4:50.97  
     r:+0.78  25.69       54.21 (28.52)     1:23.69 (29.48)     1:53.47 (29.78)
        2:23.39 (29.92)     2:52.94 (29.55)     3:22.96 (30.02)     3:52.99 (30.03)
        4:22.66 (29.67)     4:50.97 (28.31)                                        
 13 Fitzloff, Thomas          SO Gustavus             4:53.27    4:51.26  
     r:+0.76  25.72       53.86 (28.14)     1:22.71 (28.85)     1:51.62 (28.91)
        2:21.30 (29.68)     2:51.17 (29.87)     3:21.21 (30.04)     3:51.29 (30.08)
        4:21.65 (30.36)     4:51.26 (29.61)                                        
 14 Dalluge, Jack             JR Carleton             5:05.54    4:55.90  
     r:+0.70  25.29       53.55 (28.26)     1:23.07 (29.52)     1:53.11 (30.04)
        2:23.38 (30.27)     2:53.83 (30.45)     3:24.32 (30.49)     3:55.29 (30.97)
        4:26.25 (30.96)     4:55.90 (29.65)                                        
 15 Greenvall, Ben            SR Carleton             5:11.30    4:57.18  
     r:+0.75  26.24       54.46 (28.22)     1:23.80 (29.34)     1:53.88 (30.08)
        2:24.22 (30.34)     2:54.88 (30.66)     3:25.75 (30.87)     3:56.72 (30.97)
        4:27.28 (30.56)     4:57.18 (29.90)                                        
 16 Steeves, Nathan           FR Hamline              4:58.68    4:57.28  
     r:+0.93  26.34       55.08 (28.74)     1:24.37 (29.29)     1:54.22 (29.85)
        2:24.25 (30.03)     2:54.77 (30.52)     3:25.17 (30.40)     3:56.19 (31.02)
        4:27.06 (30.87)     4:57.28 (30.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yuan, Allen               FR Carleton             5:06.24    4:58.43  
     r:+0.73  26.36       55.34 (28.98)     1:24.99 (29.65)     1:55.31 (30.32)
        2:25.73 (30.42)     2:56.42 (30.69)     3:27.08 (30.66)     3:57.80 (30.72)
        4:28.65 (30.85)     4:58.43 (29.78)                                        
 18 Pelutis, Dmitriy          SR St. Olaf             5:08.50    5:00.00  
     r:+0.87  26.31       54.59 (28.28)     1:23.73 (29.14)     1:53.86 (30.13)
        2:24.09 (30.23)     2:55.24 (31.15)     3:26.62 (31.38)     3:58.09 (31.47)
        4:29.72 (31.63)     5:00.00 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hubbard, Tanner           FY Macalester           5:15.31    5:00.08  
     r:+0.81  27.14       55.92 (28.78)     1:25.41 (29.49)     1:55.14 (29.73)
        2:24.83 (29.69)     2:55.20 (30.37)     3:26.17 (30.97)     3:57.63 (31.46)
        4:29.19 (31.56)     5:00.08 (30.89)                                        
 20 Battiste, Alex            SR Carleton             5:18.60    5:00.26  
     r:+0.88  27.26       58.23 (30.97)     1:29.23 (31.00)     1:59.67 (30.44)
        2:29.66 (29.99)     2:59.93 (30.27)     3:30.43 (30.50)     4:00.63 (30.20)
        4:31.30 (30.67)     5:00.26 (28.96)                                        
 21 Fitch, Stevie             SO Carleton             5:04.80    5:01.06  
     r:+0.76  25.95       54.27 (28.32)     1:23.62 (29.35)     1:53.46 (29.84)
        2:23.81 (30.35)     2:55.04 (31.23)     3:26.55 (31.51)     3:58.55 (32.00)
        4:30.43 (31.88)     5:01.06 (30.63)                                        
 22 Berg, Ice                 SR Hamline              5:14.57    5:01.82  
     r:+0.82  26.45       55.57 (29.12)     1:26.20 (30.63)     1:57.05 (30.85)
        2:28.04 (30.99)     2:59.40 (31.36)     3:30.55 (31.15)     4:01.42 (30.87)
        4:31.98 (30.56)     5:01.82 (29.84)                                        
 23 Darwish, Sam              JR Carleton             5:08.00    5:01.84  
     r:+0.72  25.25       53.93 (28.68)     1:23.89 (29.96)     1:54.32 (30.43)
        2:25.00 (30.68)     2:56.19 (31.19)     3:27.09 (30.90)     3:58.57 (31.48)
        4:30.46 (31.89)     5:01.84 (31.38)                                        
 24 McCarty, Zach             SO St. Olaf             5:06.12    5:05.03  
     r:+0.81  26.59       56.24 (29.65)     1:26.53 (30.29)     1:57.14 (30.61)
        2:28.04 (30.90)     2:59.61 (31.57)     3:31.00 (31.39)     4:02.56 (31.56)
        4:34.07 (31.51)     5:05.03 (30.96)                                        
 25 Meyer, Eric               JR Carleton             5:11.99    5:09.95  
     r:+0.78  26.19       54.90 (28.71)     1:24.57 (29.67)     1:55.10 (30.53)
        2:26.37 (31.27)     2:58.44 (32.07)     3:30.69 (32.25)     4:03.62 (32.93)
        4:37.25 (33.63)     5:09.95 (32.70)                                        
 26 Lekki, Spencer            SO Carleton             5:23.47    5:12.33  
     r:+0.76  28.12       59.46 (31.34)     1:30.75 (31.29)     2:02.43 (31.68)
        2:33.88 (31.45)     3:05.61 (31.73)     3:37.04 (31.43)     4:08.91 (31.87)
        4:40.99 (32.08)     5:12.33 (31.34)                                        
 27 Arquin, Kiran             FY Macalester           5:37.72    5:33.67  
     r:+0.80  30.02     1:03.20 (33.18)     1:36.63 (33.43)     2:10.38 (33.75)
        2:44.50 (34.12)     3:18.82 (34.32)     3:53.17 (34.35)     4:27.37 (34.20)
        5:00.77 (33.40)     5:33.67 (32.90)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MIAC Record: & 2:03.56   12/2/2018 Jordyn Wentzel, St. Catherine              
 MEET Record: ! 2:05.84   2/18/2016 Hayley Booher, Gustavus                    
NCAA Div III: # 1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, Williams                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Wentzel, Jordyn           FR St. Catherine        2:03.56    2:04.45! 
     r:+0.79  26.32       56.46 (30.14)     1:33.96 (37.50)     2:04.45 (30.49)
  2 Pesik, Haley              SR Gustavus             2:15.23    2:08.67  
     r:+0.82  28.35     1:01.93 (33.58)     1:38.01 (36.08)     2:08.67 (30.66)
  3 Svendsen, Hannah          FR St. Catherine        2:12.11    2:08.68  
     r:+0.72  27.91       59.49 (31.58)     1:37.42 (37.93)     2:08.68 (31.26)
  4 Hernandez-Nietling, Fran  SO St. Catherine        2:11.83    2:09.03  
     r:+0.69  27.81     1:01.77 (33.96)     1:38.06 (36.29)     2:09.03 (30.97)
  5 Astrup, Anna              FR St. Thomas           2:15.00    2:10.21  
     r:+0.86  26.88       58.64 (31.76)     1:38.59 (39.95)     2:10.21 (31.62)
  6 Jensen, Helen             JR St. Olaf             2:15.52    2:11.16  
     r:+0.79  28.05     1:01.95 (33.90)     1:40.77 (38.82)     2:11.16 (30.39)
  7 Birklid, Ana              FR Saint Benedict       2:18.48    2:11.26  
     r:+0.78  28.55     1:00.59 (32.04)     1:39.99 (39.40)     2:11.26 (31.27)
  8 Auran, Hailey             SO Gustavus             2:20.58    2:11.45  
     r:+0.79  29.42     1:04.97 (35.55)     1:39.62 (34.65)     2:11.45 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lederer, Emma             JR Carleton             2:19.05    2:12.32  
     r:+0.81  27.52     1:00.30 (32.78)     1:39.90 (39.60)     2:12.32 (32.42)
 10 Knutson, Maya             SO St. Olaf             2:11.76    2:12.54  
     r:+0.76  28.44     1:02.84 (34.40)     1:43.06 (40.22)     2:12.54 (29.48)
 11 Meyer, Ada                JR Carleton             2:19.19    2:12.86  
     r:+0.69  29.04     1:04.66 (35.62)     1:40.96 (36.30)     2:12.86 (31.90)
 12 Wichmann, Kelly           SO St. Olaf             2:18.21    2:12.89  
     r:+0.76  28.29     1:01.22 (32.93)     1:40.01 (38.79)     2:12.89 (32.88)
 13 Boyum, Lydia              FR Carleton             2:19.26    2:13.05  
     r:+0.77  28.90     1:02.14 (33.24)     1:41.69 (39.55)     2:13.05 (31.36)
 14 Thate, Rachel             JR Gustavus             2:21.30    2:13.34  
     r:+0.62  28.79     1:02.81 (34.02)     1:42.04 (39.23)     2:13.34 (31.30)
 15 McMahon, Molly            SO St. Catherine        2:17.30    2:13.35  
     r:+0.75  28.10     1:02.38 (34.28)     1:41.60 (39.22)     2:13.35 (31.75)
 16 Voss, Deidree             JR St. Thomas           2:22.03    2:14.70  
     r:+0.65  29.19     1:05.12 (35.93)     1:42.77 (37.65)     2:14.70 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warren, Amy               SO Concordia            2:20.51    2:14.84  
     r:+0.83  29.06     1:02.49 (33.43)     1:42.93 (40.44)     2:14.84 (31.91)
 18 Thompson, Ana             JR Macalester           2:21.62    2:14.87  
     r:+0.73  28.11     1:01.39 (33.28)     1:42.87 (41.48)     2:14.87 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rudd, Erin                FR St. Thomas           2:17.69    2:15.04  
     r:+0.77  28.19       59.63 (31.44)     1:41.38 (41.75)     2:15.04 (33.66)
 20 Melody, Erin              SR St. Thomas           2:15.98    2:15.68  
     r:+0.77  28.88     1:02.69 (33.81)     1:44.63 (41.94)     2:15.68 (31.05)
 21 Nevin, Sophia             SO St. Olaf             2:22.68    2:16.61  
     r:+0.76  28.64     1:06.01 (37.37)     1:42.34 (36.33)     2:16.61 (34.27)
 22 Rose, Melissa             SR St. Thomas           2:19.47    2:17.12  
     r:+0.80  30.03     1:06.40 (36.37)     1:43.65 (37.25)     2:17.12 (33.47)
 23 Groebner, Ashley          SR Saint Benedict       2:22.99    2:17.42  
     r:+0.66  30.21     1:06.13 (35.92)     1:43.63 (37.50)     2:17.42 (33.79)
 24 Torgrimson, Alexandra     FR Hamline              2:21.17    2:17.78  
     r:+0.76  29.30     1:04.69 (35.39)     1:45.91 (41.22)     2:17.78 (31.87)
 25 Foy, Betsy                FY Macalester           2:23.73    2:18.11  
     r:+0.77  29.88     1:03.98 (34.10)     1:45.57 (41.59)     2:18.11 (32.54)
 26 Speedling, Ellie          FR Gustavus             2:17.48    2:18.18  
     r:+0.78  29.19     1:04.75 (35.56)     1:46.18 (41.43)     2:18.18 (32.00)
 27 Meece, Mikayla            SO St. Catherine        2:19.36    2:18.29  
     r:+0.79  30.13     1:05.41 (35.28)     1:46.78 (41.37)     2:18.29 (31.51)
 28 Christensen, Ashley       JR St. Thomas           2:20.03    2:18.60  
     r:+0.79  28.65     1:07.60 (38.95)     1:45.54 (37.94)     2:18.60 (33.06)
 29 Grossman, Kate            SO Carleton             2:23.51    2:18.91  
     r:+0.75  29.24     1:05.15 (35.91)     1:43.94 (38.79)     2:18.91 (34.97)
 30 Gergely, Anna             SR Carleton             2:20.32    2:19.76  
     r:+0.67  29.49     1:05.32 (35.83)     1:46.40 (41.08)     2:19.76 (33.36)
 31 Benoit, Ella              FR Gustavus             2:24.25    2:19.77  
     r:+0.70  29.54     1:06.36 (36.82)     1:45.55 (39.19)     2:19.77 (34.22)
 32 Borgmann, Liv             SR Macalester           2:25.90    2:20.97  
     r:+0.67  30.28     1:08.19 (37.91)     1:47.74 (39.55)     2:20.97 (33.23)
 33 Mertens, Julia            FR St. Catherine        2:23.61    2:22.23  
     r:+0.72  29.15     1:04.87 (35.72)     1:49.19 (44.32)     2:22.23 (33.04)
 34 Bartosiewski, Abby        FR Concordia            2:26.97    2:22.88  
     r:+0.74  30.47     1:06.07 (35.60)     1:49.00 (42.93)     2:22.88 (33.88)
 35 Boulanger, Mara           SR Hamline              2:31.69    2:25.36  
     r:+0.74  29.98     1:07.98 (38.00)     1:50.43 (42.45)     2:25.36 (34.93)
 36 Svihel, Hannah            FR Saint Benedict       2:29.35    2:25.88  
     r:+0.75  30.43     1:08.59 (38.16)     1:51.66 (43.07)     2:25.88 (34.22)
 37 Marcus, Allison           SO Concordia            2:30.19    2:26.53  
     r:+0.76  31.38     1:07.89 (36.51)     1:50.61 (42.72)     2:26.53 (35.92)
 38 Goldman, Micah            SR St. Catherine        2:34.91    2:28.60  
     r:+0.75  30.33     1:08.95 (38.62)     1:52.99 (44.04)     2:28.60 (35.61)
 39 DeGasperi, Maya           JR Macalester           2:38.33    2:31.48  
     r:+0.75  32.37     1:12.89 (40.52)     1:54.97 (42.08)     2:31.48 (36.51)
 40 Quandt, Emme              SO Saint Mary's MN      2:37.51    2:32.79  
     r:+0.81  31.61     1:11.67 (40.06)     1:57.37 (45.70)     2:32.79 (35.42)
 41 Quinones, Amber           FR St. Olaf             2:36.12    2:34.16  
     r:+0.86  31.10     1:11.02 (39.92)     1:58.30 (47.28)     2:34.16 (35.86)
 42 Camarato, Erica           SO Saint Mary's MN      2:37.91    2:38.93  
     r:+0.77  34.50     1:16.04 (41.54)     2:01.12 (45.08)     2:38.93 (37.81)
 
Event 9  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 MIAC Record: & 1:48.54   3/14/2008 Nelson Westby, St. Olaf                    
 MEET Record: ! 1:49.03   2/13/2014 Michael Gratz, St. Olaf                    
NCAA Div III: # 1:44.18   3/15/2017 Andrew Wilson, Emory                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nolan             SO Gustavus             1:56.30    1:53.14  
     r:+0.74  24.33       52.42 (28.09)     1:25.96 (33.54)     1:53.14 (27.18)
  2 Sonnek, Tanner            SR Gustavus             1:57.05    1:54.06  
     r:+0.68  24.35       52.63 (28.28)     1:24.97 (32.34)     1:54.06 (29.09)
  3 Muntifering, Josh         SO Gustavus             1:58.85    1:54.42  
     r:+5.77  23.86       51.94 (28.08)     1:25.46 (33.52)     1:54.42 (28.96)
  4 Dockendorf, Mitchell      SO St. John's           2:01.32    1:55.40  
     r:+0.61  24.41       53.97 (29.56)     1:27.02 (33.05)     1:55.40 (28.38)
  5 Gahnz, John               FR St. Thomas           2:02.42    1:55.94  
     r:+0.76  24.75       53.86 (29.11)     1:28.29 (34.43)     1:55.94 (27.65)
  6 Sklar, Ryan               JR Gustavus             2:01.47    1:56.30  
     r:+0.58  24.10       53.37 (29.27)     1:28.15 (34.78)     1:56.30 (28.15)
  7 Larson, Max               SR St. Thomas           1:57.77    1:56.64  
     r:+0.60  24.24       52.77 (28.53)     1:27.65 (34.88)     1:56.64 (28.99)
  8 Fairbanks, Riley          SR Gustavus             2:02.02    1:56.93  
     r:+0.68  24.92       54.37 (29.45)     1:27.71 (33.34)     1:56.93 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greenblat, Eli            SO St. John's           2:06.96    1:58.55  
     r:+0.71  25.82       57.46 (31.64)     1:29.83 (32.37)     1:58.55 (28.72)
 10 Shafer, Logan             FR St. Thomas           2:02.29    1:59.33  
     r:+0.73  25.00       56.20 (31.20)     1:30.33 (34.13)     1:59.33 (29.00)
 11 Faldet, Noah              FR St. Thomas           2:05.22    1:59.35  
     r:+0.64  24.83       57.85 (33.02)     1:29.72 (31.87)     1:59.35 (29.63)
 12 Birklid, Caleb            JR St. John's           2:04.79    2:00.04  
     r:+0.75  25.75       56.54 (30.79)     1:31.66 (35.12)     2:00.04 (28.38)
 12 Chang, Andrew             SO Carleton             2:02.78    2:00.04  
     r:+7.47  25.04       56.38 (31.34)     1:31.33 (34.95)     2:00.04 (28.71)
 14 Altaweel, Will            SO Carleton             2:06.00    2:00.43  
     r:+0.73  25.51       55.91 (30.40)     1:31.47 (35.56)     2:00.43 (28.96)
 15 Hanson, Isaac             SO Hamline              2:08.36    2:00.65  
     r:+0.71  24.79       56.56 (31.77)     1:32.17 (35.61)     2:00.65 (28.48)
 16 Manke, Lucas              JR St. Thomas           1:58.09    2:01.15  
     r:+0.76  24.31       55.32 (31.01)     1:30.17 (34.85)     2:01.15 (30.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Atkinson, Spencer         FR St. John's           2:07.70    2:01.62  
     r:+0.59  25.37       55.90 (30.53)     1:32.64 (36.74)     2:01.62 (28.98)
 18 Willmore, Benjamin        FR Carleton             2:05.37    2:02.52  
     r:+0.73  27.04       56.78 (29.74)     1:32.46 (35.68)     2:02.52 (30.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hansen, CJ                SO St. Thomas           2:06.81    2:03.67  
     r:+0.68  25.92       55.30 (29.38)     1:32.66 (37.36)     2:03.67 (31.01)
 20 Blomquist, Ben            FY Macalester           2:11.87    2:04.66  
     r:+0.69  25.87       57.22 (31.35)     1:34.70 (37.48)     2:04.66 (29.96)
 21 Rades, Griffin            SO Saint Mary's MN      2:06.16    2:04.84  
     r:+0.76  27.36       57.67 (30.31)     1:34.58 (36.91)     2:04.84 (30.26)
 22 Roback, Lee               SO Hamline              2:14.68    2:08.19  
     r:+0.68  25.99       56.86 (30.87)     1:36.12 (39.26)     2:08.19 (32.07)
 23 Quezada, Xander           FR St. Olaf             2:20.68    2:09.38  
     r:+0.73  26.08     1:01.07 (34.99)     1:38.36 (37.29)     2:09.38 (31.02)
 24 Cheng, Sean               SR Macalester           2:14.35    2:09.48  
     r:+0.75  26.74       59.96 (33.22)     1:39.24 (39.28)     2:09.48 (30.24)
 25 Hobar, Andrew             SO Hamline              2:09.12    2:10.82  
     r:+0.85  27.02     1:01.49 (34.47)     1:38.21 (36.72)     2:10.82 (32.61)
 26 Heuchert, Christian       JR Carleton             2:22.42    2:11.87  
     r:+0.73  26.88     1:01.24 (34.36)     1:41.25 (40.01)     2:11.87 (30.62)
 27 Nelson, Trevor            FR St. John's           2:15.68    2:12.03  
     r:+0.79  27.38       59.11 (31.73)     1:39.83 (40.72)     2:12.03 (32.20)
 28 West, Jay                 JR Macalester           2:25.22    2:15.18  
     r:+0.72  28.19     1:03.86 (35.67)     1:43.42 (39.56)     2:15.18 (31.76)
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MIAC Record: & 22.77   3/17/2015 Emma Paulson, St. Thomas                     
 MEET Record: ! 22.78   2/17/2005 Marie Marsman, Carleton                      
NCAA Div III: # 22.66   2/14/2013 Kristen Nitz, Wheaton                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Webster, Maggie           SR Gustavus               24.37      23.30  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  2 Mather, Caroline          SR Carleton               23.74      23.40  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  3 Klein, Macy               FR St. Catherine          24.04      23.58  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  4 Smarjesse, Kate           SR St. Thomas             24.45      24.14  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  5 Lokensgard, Alyssa        JR Gustavus               24.86      24.34  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  6 Henderson, Ella           FR St. Catherine          24.81      24.48  
          r:+0.76                                                              
  7 Grohman, Sydney           SO St. Catherine          25.44      24.50  
          r:+0.66                                                              
  8 Martinek, Taylor          SR Hamline                25.04      24.58  
          r:+0.79                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schroeder, Mira           SR St. Thomas             24.91      24.64  
          r:+0.85                                                              
 10 Kohorst, Alyssa           SO Gustavus               25.81      24.69  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 11 Punyko, Kelly             SR St. Olaf               25.32      24.77  
          r:+4.34                                                              
 12 Allyson, Zoe              SO Saint Benedict         25.61      25.07  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 13 Neid, Claire              FR Carleton               25.66      25.11  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 14 Pokornowski, Hana         SO Gustavus               25.56      25.12  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 15 Westendorp, Madeline      JR Gustavus               26.25      25.25  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 16 Von Wahlde, Mikayla       FR Saint Benedict         25.22      25.33  
          r:+0.73                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mangel, Morgan            SO Augsburg               25.81      25.34  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 18 Cassens, Haley            SR St. Thomas             26.32      25.56  
          r:+0.75                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ortloff, Lillie           FR Gustavus               26.15      25.64  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 20 White, Bryce              JR Hamline                25.24      25.72  
          r:+0.78                                                              
 21 Aylward, Hannah           SR Carleton               26.09      25.74  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 22 Mahoney, Claudia          SO Saint Benedict         27.03      25.90  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 23 Nagaoka, Yuki             FR Carleton               26.44      25.96  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 24 Mark-Ng, Sophie           SO Macalester             27.46      25.98  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 25 Mayer, Morgan             JR Carleton               26.60      26.01  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 26 Clough, Skyler            JR Saint Benedict         26.75      26.08  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 27 Roghair, Ariel            JR Macalester             26.70      26.13  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 28 Green, Charlotte          SO St. Catherine          27.60      26.15  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 29 Prescott, Olivia          JR St. Olaf               26.86      26.21  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 30 Rasmussen, Alex           FR Concordia              27.39      26.55  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 30 White, Ciara              SR Concordia              29.18      26.55  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 32 Crane, Marie              JR Macalester             27.48      26.74  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 33 Metelmann, Solvay         JR St. Olaf               26.73      26.76  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 34 Larson, Lydia             JR Concordia              27.64      26.77  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 35 Beitz, Katie              FR Saint Mary's MN        27.15      26.82  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 36 Smith Sjurseth, Katelynn  FR Concordia              26.77      26.84  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 37 Davis, Madi               SO Saint Benedict         27.98      26.93  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 38 Seifert, Ashlyn           FR Saint Mary's MN        27.26      27.45  
          r:+8.50                                                              
 39 Sperling, Elmira          JR St. Olaf               28.63      27.75  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 40 Wallace, Victoria         FR St. Olaf               28.21      28.25  
          r:+0.80                                                              
 41 Fischer, Lilah            FR Hamline                29.83      28.83  
          r:+0.79                                                              
 42 Caldwell, Lanae           FY Macalester             30.46      29.21  
          r:+7.06                                                              
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 MIAC Record: & 19.66   2/14/2013 Erik Klontz, Carleson                        
 MEET Record: ! 19.66   2/14/2013 Erik Klontz, Carleton                        
NCAA Div III: # 19.37   3/21/2018 Oliver Smith, Emory                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Matt             JR Gustavus               21.32      20.53  
          r:+5.07                                                              
  2 Heinzel, Jack             SO Carleton               22.20      20.89  
          r:+0.60                                                              
  3 Negaard, Tom              SR St. Thomas             21.47      21.12  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  4 Riley, Garrett            FR St. Thomas             21.52      21.32  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  5 Peters, Andrew            SR Gustavus               22.10      21.34  
          r:+9.82                                                              
  6 Reeves, Nick              JR Carleton               22.48      21.37  
          r:+0.79                                                              
  6 Deyak, Sam                SO Gustavus               22.18      21.37  
          r:+0.65                                                              
  8 Clark, Will               JR Gustavus               22.00      21.40  
          r:+0.61                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Omar, Omar                JR St. Thomas             21.96      21.44  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 10 Foss, Michael             JR St. Thomas             21.29      21.46  
          r:+0.63                                                              
 11 Bergstrom, Luke           FR Gustavus               21.47      21.53  
          r:+0.53                                                              
 12 Hoppe, Bryce              SO St. Thomas             21.95      21.54  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 13 Froehle, Steven           FR St. John's             22.29      21.61  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Hones, Marcel             SO St. Olaf               22.81      21.80  
          r:+0.60                                                              
 15 Reynolds, Gus             SR St. Olaf               21.55      21.87  
          r:+4.57                                                              
 16 Kretzmann, Ian            JR St. Olaf               21.87      21.94  
          r:+0.68                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Larson, Sam               SO St. Thomas             22.52      21.98  
          r:+0.61                                                              
 18 Gergen, Cal               JR St. Olaf               22.55      22.09  
          r:+0.65                                                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Neilsen, Hunter           JR St. Thomas             22.33      22.15  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 20 Eyman Casey, Abe          SR St. Olaf               22.32      22.16  
          r:+7.92                                                              
 21 Breheim, Gregory          JR Hamline                22.54      22.20  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 22 Schrick, Blake            FR St. John's             23.48      22.21  
          r:+4.01                                                              
 23 Jacobson, Nick            FY Macalester             23.12      22.39  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 24 Gleason, Samuel           SR Macalester             23.15      22.49  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 25 Odermann, Friedrich       JR St. John's             24.96      22.70  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 26 Clay, Cody                SR Hamline                23.88      22.72  
          r:+9.67                                                              
 27 Conati, Ari               JR Carleton               23.84      22.74  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 28 Valek, Jayson             FR St. John's             23.71      22.94  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 29 Carsen, Max               SO Hamline                23.63      23.57  
          r:+0.72                                                              
 30 Howell, Carter            FR St. John's             24.63      23.61  
          r:+0.69                                                              
 31 Berman, Gabe              SO Macalester             24.41      23.78  
          r:+0.83                                                              
 32 Kennedy, Zachary          JR St. John's             23.78      23.80  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 33 Schwamm, Joseph           SO St. John's             24.76      23.86  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 34 Fleming, Dennis           JR Hamline                24.89      24.32  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 35 Anderson, Ben             SO Hamline                24.92      24.55  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 36 Meagher, Sean             SO St. Olaf               24.68      24.82  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 
Event 12  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 MIAC Record: & 524.65   2/17/2001 Angie Soucek, Carleton                      
 MEET Record: ! 524.65   2/17/2001 Angie Soucek, Carleton                      
NCAA Div III: # 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, Trinity                     
     NCAA 11: $ 410.00                                                         
      NCAA 6: % 265.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Eckman, Peyton            FR St. Thomas                NP     432.50$ 
  2 Jarvi, Mallory            JR Saint Benedict            NP     410.30$ 
  3 Pruitt, Kellie            SR St. Thomas                NP     402.50% 
  4 Page, Gabby               SR St. Catherine             NP     386.30% 
  5 Kirkland, Kapani          FR Carleton                  NP     376.05% 
  6 Mueller, Janelle          SR St. Thomas                NP     373.25% 
  7 An, Emily                 SO Gustavus                  NP     336.75% 
  8 Lehman, Cassie            JR Augsburg                  NP     324.25% 
  9 Steinberg, Sophia         SO Gustavus                  NP     318.55% 
 10 Kroschel, Lauren          JR St. Olaf                  NP     318.20% 
 11 Nietz, Anna               FR Gustavus                  NP     308.44% 
 12 Walske, Kierra            SR Saint Mary's MN           NP     256.60  
 13 Lance, Emilee             JR St. Catherine             NP     249.65  
 14 Polacek, Karina           SO Macalester                NP     243.20