2011 Men's Tennis Schedule

Saturday January 29, 2011
Wis.-La Crosse
0
Saturday, January 29
Final
Thursday February 03, 2011
Hawaii Pacific
7
Thursday, February 03
Final
Friday February 04, 2011
BYU-Hawaii
6
Friday, February 04
Final
Saturday February 05, 2011
Wis.-La Crosse
4
Saturday, February 05
Final
Wis.-La Crosse
7
Saturday, February 05
Final
Bethel
2
St. Cloud St.
7
Saturday, February 05
Final
St. Scholastica
4
Saturday, February 05
Final
Sunday February 06, 2011
St. Cloud St.
1
Sunday, February 06
Final
St. Scholastica
2
Sunday, February 06
Final
Saturday February 12, 2011
Saturday, February 12
Final
Minn. St. Mankato
0
Saturday, February 12
Final
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Wis.-Eau Claire
7
Saturday, February 12
Final
Northwestern
0
Saturday, February 12
Final
St. Cloud St.
7
Saturday, February 12
Final
Minn. St. Mankato
0
Saturday, February 12
Final
Sunday February 13, 2011
St. Cloud St.
0
Sunday, February 13
Final
Sunday, February 13
Final
St. Scholastica
4
Sunday, February 13
Final
Tuesday February 15, 2011
Bethel
8
Northwestern
1
Tuesday, February 15
Final
Friday February 18, 2011
Wis.-Whitewater
7
Friday, February 18
Final
@ Winona, MN
Saturday February 19, 2011
Bethel
9
MSOE
0
Saturday, February 19
Final
Bethel
0
Wis.-Eau Claire
9
Saturday, February 19
Final
Saturday, February 19
Final
Martin Luther
0
Saturday, February 19
Final
Saturday, February 19
Final
St. Scholastica
5
Saturday, February 19
Final
Saturday, February 19
Final
Grinnell
2
Saturday, February 19
Final
Monday February 21, 2011
Webber Int'l
7
Monday, February 21
Final
Wednesday February 23, 2011
Davenport
4
Wednesday, February 23
Final
Wednesday, February 23
Final
Thursday February 24, 2011
Warner University
8
Thursday, February 24
Final
Friday February 25, 2011
Friday, February 25
Final
St. Cloud St.
4
Friday, February 25
Final
Palm Beach Atl.
9
Friday, February 25
Final
Saturday February 26, 2011
Saturday, February 26
Final
Alma
2
Saturday, February 26
Final
St. Scholastica
3
Saturday, February 26
Final
Chicago
6
Saturday, February 26
Final
@ Jackson, Wis.
Michigan Tech
4
Saturday, February 26
Final
Sunday February 27, 2011
Carroll (Wis.)
1
Sunday, February 27
Final
St. Scholastica
0
Sunday, February 27
Final
Friday March 04, 2011
Friday, March 04
Final
Saturday March 05, 2011
Saturday, March 05
Final
Saturday, March 05
Final
Saturday, March 05
Final
Saturday, March 05
Final
Sunday March 06, 2011
North Central (Minn.)
5
Sunday, March 06
Final
Tuesday March 08, 2011
Adrian
Tuesday, March 08
TBA
Friday March 11, 2011
Minn.-Morris
0
Friday, March 11
Final
Saturday March 12, 2011
Wis.-Whitewater
1
Saturday, March 12
Final
Augustana (IL)
0
Saturday, March 12
Final
Saturday, March 12
Final
Sunday March 13, 2011
Texas Lutheran
0
Sunday, March 13
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Monday March 14, 2011
College of Coastal Georgia
9
Bethel
0
Monday, March 14
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
North Georgia
8
Monday, March 14
Final
@ Hilton Head Island
Manhattanville
5
Monday, March 14
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tuesday March 15, 2011
Wis.-La Crosse
8
Bethel
1
Tuesday, March 15
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
St. Mary's (Md.)
1
Tuesday, March 15
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wednesday March 16, 2011
Knox
0
Bethel
9
Wednesday, March 16
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Stevenson
0
Wednesday, March 16
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thursday March 17, 2011
Bethel
8
Nichols
1
Thursday, March 17
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Mesa St.
2
Thursday, March 17
Final
Connecticut Col.
7
Thursday, March 17
Final
@ Phoeniz, Ariz.
Friday March 18, 2011
Bethel
7
Otterbein
2
Friday, March 18
Final
@ Orlando, Florida
Saturday March 19, 2011
St. Cloud St.
1
Saturday, March 19
Final
Saturday, March 19
Final
Northwestern
3
Saturday, March 19
Final
Sunday March 20, 2011
Bethel (KS)
1
Sunday, March 20
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wis.-Oshkosh
5
Sunday, March 20
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
St. Cloud St.
6
Sunday, March 20
Final
Monday March 21, 2011
Neb. Wesleyan
2
Monday, March 21
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Allegheny
0
Monday, March 21
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Calvin
4
Monday, March 21
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Scranton
0
Monday, March 21
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tuesday March 22, 2011
Centre
0
Tuesday, March 22
Final
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Oglethorpe
6
Tuesday, March 22
Final
@ Orlando, Fla. Orlando, Fla.
Elmhurst
3
Tuesday, March 22
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wednesday March 23, 2011
Augustana (IL)
1
Wednesday, March 23
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Centre
2
Wednesday, March 23
Final
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Wednesday, March 23
Final
Thursday March 24, 2011
Wis.-Eau Claire
4
Thursday, March 24
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Cornell
2
Thursday, March 24
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Friday March 25, 2011
Wis.-La Crosse
6
Friday, March 25
Final
Saturday March 26, 2011
Concordia *
9
Saturday, March 26
Final
Saturday, March 26
Final
Saturday, March 26
Final
Monday March 28, 2011
Wednesday March 30, 2011
Redlands
7
Wednesday, March 30
Final
Thursday March 31, 2011
Thursday, March 31
Final
Gustavus Adolphus
2
Claremont-M-S
7
Thursday, March 31
Final
Saturday April 02, 2011
Coe
4
Saturday, April 02
Final
Saturday, April 02
Final
Saturday, April 02
Final
Saturday, April 02
Final
Sunday April 03, 2011
Grinnell
6
Sunday, April 03
Final
Wednesday April 06, 2011
Wednesday, April 06
Final
Friday April 08, 2011
Friday, April 08
Final
Saturday April 09, 2011
Saturday, April 09
Final
Saturday, April 09
Final
Saturday, April 09
Final
Augustana (IL)
Saturday, April 09
TBA
Saturday, April 09
Final
Saturday, April 09
Final
Sunday April 10, 2011
Wis.-Eau Claire
0
Sunday, April 10
Final
Concordia
7
Sunday, April 10
Final
Sioux Falls
Sunday, April 10
TBA
Sunday, April 10
Final
Tuesday April 12, 2011
Wis.-La Crosse
3
Tuesday, April 12
Final
Wednesday April 13, 2011
Wednesday, April 13
Final
Friday April 15, 2011
Northwestern
3
Friday, April 15
Final
Friday, April 15
Final
Saturday April 16, 2011
Luther
5
Saturday, April 16
Final
Luther
4
Saturday, April 16
Final
Sunday April 17, 2011
Kalamazoo
5
Sunday, April 17
Final
Sunday, April 17
Final
Sunday, April 17
Final
Monday April 18, 2011
Hamline *
5
Bethel
4
Monday, April 18
Final
Tuesday April 19, 2011
Minn. St. Mankato
2
Tuesday, April 19
Final
Thursday April 21, 2011
Gustavus *
9
Concordia
0
Thursday, April 21
Final
Thursday, April 21
Final
Wednesday April 27, 2011
Wednesday, April 27
Final
Thursday April 28, 2011
Thursday, April 28
Final
St. Cloud St.
6
Thursday, April 28
Final
Friday April 29, 2011
Friday, April 29
Final
Saturday April 30, 2011
Saturday, April 30
Final
Saturday, April 30
Final
Saturday, April 30
Final
Saturday, April 30
Final
Sunday May 01, 2011
Luther
Sunday, May 01
TBA
Monday May 02, 2011
Monday, May 02
Final
Tuesday May 03, 2011
Concordia *
4
Tuesday, May 03
Final
Tuesday, May 03
Final
Friday May 06, 2011
Friday, May 06
Final
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Friday, May 06
Final
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Saturday May 07, 2011
Saturday, May 07
Final
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Saturday, May 07
Final
Saturday, May 07
Final
Friday May 13, 2011
Saturday May 14, 2011
Trinity (Tex.)
5
Saturday, May 14
Final
NCAA Regional Tournament (second round) - St. Peter, MN
* Conference
% Post season