2013 Men's Tennis Schedule

Saturday February 02, 2013
Wis.-La Crosse
0
Saturday, February 02
Final
Michigan Tech
6
Saturday, February 02
Final
@ DePere, Wis.
Wis.-La Crosse
6
Saturday, February 02
Final
@ U of Minnesota
Sunday February 03, 2013
St. Norbert
1
Sunday, February 03
Final
Wednesday February 06, 2013
Incarnate Word
8
Wednesday, February 06
Final
Trinity (Tex.)
7
Wednesday, February 06
Final
Friday February 08, 2013
Texas Lutheran
0
Friday, February 08
Final
@ San Antonio, Texas
U. Texas Tyler
7
Friday, February 08
Final
Bethel
2
St. Scholastica
7
Friday, February 08
Final
Saturday February 09, 2013
Carroll (Wis.)
4
Saturday, February 09
Final
Michigan Tech
8
Saturday, February 09
Final
@ St. Cloud, Minn.
Simpson
1
Saturday, February 09
Final
@ St. Paul, Minn.
Sunday February 10, 2013
Martin Luther
Sunday, February 10
TBA
Simpson
1
Sunday, February 10
Final
@ St. Paul, Minn.
Friday February 15, 2013
Bethel
3
St. Cloud St.
6
Friday, February 15
Final
Wis.-La Crosse
6
Friday, February 15
Final
Friday, February 15
Final
Saturday February 16, 2013
Wis.-La Crosse
3
Saturday, February 16
Final
Luther
3
Saturday, February 16
Final
Saturday, February 16
Final
St. Cloud St.
5
Saturday, February 16
Final
Northwestern (Minn.)
0
Saturday, February 16
Final
Wis.-Eau Claire
1
Saturday, February 16
Final
St. Scholastica
7
Saturday, February 16
Final
Saturday, February 16
Final
Sunday February 17, 2013
St. Scholastica
8
Sunday, February 17
Final
Thursday February 21, 2013
Northwestern (Minn.)
0
Thursday, February 21
Final
Friday February 22, 2013
Emory
8
Friday, February 22
Final
National Indoor Championships
Saturday February 23, 2013
St. Cloud St.
3
Saturday, February 23
Final
UC Santa Cruz
4
Saturday, February 23
Final
Northwestern (Minn.)
1
Saturday, February 23
Final
Bethany Lutheran
0
Saturday, February 23
Final
@ U of Minnesota
Sunday February 24, 2013
Loras
0
Sunday, February 24
Final
Sunday, February 24
Final
Johns Hopkins
5
Sunday, February 24
Final
@ St. Peter, MN ITA National Team Indoor Championship
Sunday, February 24
Final
@ Lakeville, Minn.
Monday February 25, 2013
Davenport
9
Monday, February 25
Final
@ Orlando, Fla
Tuesday February 26, 2013
Hanover
1
Tuesday, February 26
Final
@ Orlando, Fla
Capital
6
Tuesday, February 26
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Thursday February 28, 2013
Alma
2
Thursday, February 28
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Mt. St. Mary's
9
Thursday, February 28
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Friday March 01, 2013
Augustana (IL)
6
Friday, March 01
Final
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Friday, March 01
Final
@ Owatonna, Minn.
Saturday March 02, 2013
Grinnell
1
Saturday, March 02
Final
Saturday, March 02
Final
Grinnell
5
Saturday, March 02
Final
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Saturday, March 02
Final
Sunday March 03, 2013
Sunday, March 03
Final
St. Cloud St.
1
Sunday, March 03
Final
Monday March 04, 2013
Ursinus
6
Monday, March 04
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
King's (Pa.)
2
Monday, March 04
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tuesday March 05, 2013
Berry College
1
Tuesday, March 05
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wednesday March 06, 2013
Morningside
2
Wednesday, March 06
Final
Saturday March 09, 2013
Wis.-Whitewater
3
Saturday, March 09
Final
Saturday, March 09
Final
Saturday, March 09
Final
Saturday, March 09
Final
@ Courts Plus - Fargo
Wis.-Whitewater
9
Saturday, March 09
Final
@ St. Peter, Minn.
Monday March 11, 2013
Bethel
5
Central (Iowa)
4
Monday, March 11
Final
Thursday March 14, 2013
Bethel
5
Ill. Wesleyan
4
Thursday, March 14
Final
Friday March 15, 2013
Bethel
3
Roger Williams
6
Friday, March 15
Final
Friday, March 15
Final
Saturday March 16, 2013
Saturday, March 16
Final
Elmhurst
0
Saturday, March 16
Final
Elmhurst
7
Saturday, March 16
Final
Saturday, March 16
Final
Luther
7
Saturday, March 16
Final
@ Rochester, Minn.
Sunday March 17, 2013
Bloomsburg
0
Sunday, March 17
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tuesday March 19, 2013
Wooster
3
Tuesday, March 19
Final
@ at Hilton Head, S.C.
Wednesday March 20, 2013
Occidental
6
Wednesday, March 20
Final
Thursday March 21, 2013
Neb. Wesleyan
1
Thursday, March 21
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Friday March 22, 2013
Allegheny
7
Friday, March 22
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Northwestern (Minn.)
4
Friday, March 22
Final
Saturday March 23, 2013
Saturday, March 23
Final
Bethany Lutheran
0
Bethel
9
Saturday, March 23
Final
Saturday, March 23
Final
@ Courts Plus - Fargo
Augustana (IL)
3
Saturday, March 23
Final
@ Madison, Wisconsin
Sunday March 24, 2013
Colby
5
Sunday, March 24
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Monday March 25, 2013
Webber Int'l
8
Monday, March 25
Final
Elmhurst
8
Monday, March 25
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
P.R.-Mayaguez
9
Monday, March 25
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tuesday March 26, 2013
Chicago
9
Tuesday, March 26
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Luther
7
Tuesday, March 26
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Luther
7
Tuesday, March 26
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Wednesday March 27, 2013
West Ala.
7
Wednesday, March 27
Final
@ null
Carthage
7
Wednesday, March 27
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Va. Wesleyan
3
Wednesday, March 27
Final
@ Hilton Head S.C. Spring Break/Hilton Head S.C.
Hamilton
8
Wednesday, March 27
Final
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thursday March 28, 2013
Erskine
6
Thursday, March 28
Final
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tuesday April 02, 2013
Claremont-M-S
7
Tuesday, April 02
Final
Wednesday April 03, 2013
Redlands
6
Wednesday, April 03
Final
Caltech
1
Wednesday, April 03
Final
Thursday April 04, 2013
Thursday, April 04
Final
Friday April 05, 2013
Pomona-Pitzer
7
Friday, April 05
Final
Saturday April 06, 2013
Saturday, April 06
Final
Saturday, April 06
Final
@ Minneapolis, Minn.
Sunday April 07, 2013
Bethel
1
Wis.-Eau Claire
8
Sunday, April 07
Final
Sunday, April 07
Final
Sunday, April 07
Final
Saturday April 13, 2013
Grinnell
3
Saturday, April 13
Final
Augustana (IL)
2
Saturday, April 13
Final
St. Cloud St.
1
Saturday, April 13
Final
Bethany Lutheran
0
Saturday, April 13
Final
Saturday, April 13
Final
Chicago
2
Saturday, April 13
Final
@ St. Louis, Mo.
Saturday, April 13
Final
@ Lakeville, Minn.
Sunday April 14, 2013
Coe
7
Sunday, April 14
Final
Sunday, April 14
Final
Washington (Mo.)
7
Sunday, April 14
Final
Sunday, April 14
Final
Friday April 19, 2013
Friday, April 19
Final
@ Lakeville Lifetime Fitness
Friday, April 19
Final
@ Sartell, Minn.
Saturday April 20, 2013
Saturday, April 20
Final
Saturday, April 20
Final
Saturday, April 20
Final
North Central (Minn.)
0
Saturday, April 20
Final
Saturday, April 20
Final
Saturday, April 20
Final
@ University of Minnesota
Sunday April 21, 2013
Sunday, April 21
Final
Sunday, April 21
Final
Tuesday April 23, 2013
St. Scholastica
2
Tuesday, April 23
Final
Wednesday April 24, 2013
Wednesday, April 24
Final
Thursday April 25, 2013
St. Cloud St.
3
Thursday, April 25
Final
Thursday, April 25
Final
Hamline *
1
Bethel
8
Thursday, April 25
Final
Saturday April 27, 2013
Saturday, April 27
Final
Saturday, April 27
Final
Martin Luther
1
Saturday, April 27
Final
Saturday, April 27
Final
@ Courts Plus - Fargo
Saturday, April 27
Final
Sunday April 28, 2013
Sunday, April 28
Final
Sunday, April 28
Final
Tuesday April 30, 2013
Tuesday, April 30
Final
Friday May 03, 2013
Friday, May 03
Final
@ St. Peter, Minn. (GAC)
Friday, May 03
Final
@ St. Peter, Minn. (GAC)
Saturday May 04, 2013
Saturday, May 04
Final
@ null
Saturday, May 04
Final
Saturday, May 04
Final
Saturday May 11, 2013
Wis.-Whitewater
3
Saturday, May 11
Final
Sunday May 12, 2013
Trinity (Tex.)
5
Sunday, May 12
Final
@ UW-Whitewater NCAA 3rd Round
* Conference