Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2016 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Gustavus
9
0
1.000
25
8
.758
Carleton
8
1
.889
17
8
.680
St. Thomas
7
2
.778
11
4
.733
Bethel
5
4
.556
19
5
.792
Macalester
5
4
.556
10
9
.526
Saint John's
5
4
.556
10
9
.526
St. Olaf
3
6
.333
8
8
.500
Concordia
2
7
.222
2
11
.154
Saint Mary's
1
8
.111
9
12
.429
Hamline
0
9
.000
7
13
.350


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mason Bultje  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte  BU 
4
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Caleb Perkins  BU 
4
0
1.000
Joey Evavold  SJU 
2
0
1.000
Con-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
JJ Janssen  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Alex Smith  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Riley Pratt  HU 
2
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
2
0
1.000
Gabe Guarin  HU 
1
0
1.000
Travis Beach  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Tom Prittinen  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Chrstian Purnell  CAR 
1
0
1.000
T. Connor Shives  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jordan Dull  STO 
1
0
1.000
No player  STO 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Keene  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Thomas Schubert  UST 
1
0
1.000
Sam Peterson  HU 
1
0
1.000

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
5
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Cody Jahrig  HU 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Parr  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Andres Saenz  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Luke Elifson  UST 
12
3
.800
Matt Schull  BU 
15
4
.789
Joshua Doyle  MAC 
13
6
.684
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
15
7
.682
Kevin Mei  CAR 
11
9
.550
Ben Carlson  STO 
1
1
.500
Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
1
.500
Joey Kronzer  STO 
6
8
.429
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
5
8
.385
Collin Kaczorowski  SMU 
7
14
.333
Jack Hansen  SJU 
4
14
.222
David Yanagita  HU 
3
16
.158
Ryan Meger  SJU 
0
1
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
2
0
1.000
Scott Wall  UST 
1
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Burke Anderson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
17
2
.895
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
5
1
.833
Tim Larson  SJU 
13
5
.722
Andres Saenz  GAC 
12
6
.667
Jakob Bartels  BU 
2
1
.667
Christian Nagy  CAR 
2
1
.667
Brian Utz  MAC 
12
7
.632
Ben Carlson  STO 
8
6
.571
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
8
7
.533
Andrew Qi  CAR 
3
3
.500
Christian Beck  STO 
1
1
.500
Brenden Amiotte  SMU 
8
13
.381
Matt Seracki  HU 
1
2
.333
Brady Radermacher  UST 
4
9
.308
Cody Jahrig  HU 
4
13
.235

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mitch Elofson  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Ben Lahren  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ben Ekstein  HU 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Allen-Michael Muench  UST 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte  BU 
1
0
1.000
Warren Lawrenz  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
7
1
.875
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
14
3
.824
Christian Beck  STO 
10
3
.769
Mike Schroeder  STO 
2
1
.667
Luke Palmquist  BU 
2
1
.667
Andrew Qi  CAR 
10
6
.625
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
3
2
.600
Christian Nagy  CAR 
1
1
.500
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
1
1
.500
Burke Anderson  UST 
6
7
.462

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Patton McClelland  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Luke Palmquist  BU 
3
0
1.000
Garen Merritt  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Cash Rodemaker  BU 
2
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alex Smith  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Con-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Allen-Michael Muench  UST 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Joey Evavold  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ben Klimek  HU 
1
0
1.000
Alex Holm  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
1
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Guarin  HU 
1
0
1.000
T. Connor Shives  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels  BU 
5
1
.833
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
4
2
.667
Keenan Gladd-Brown  STO 
2
1
.667
Matthew Yang  MAC 
2
1
.667
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
6
4
.600
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
7
5
.583

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
4
0
1.000
Alex Zuzek  SMU 
3
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Caleb Perkins  BU 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
2
0
1.000
JJ Janssen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Riley Pratt  HU 
1
0
1.000
Chrstian Purnell  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wait  UST 
1
0
1.000
Thomas Schubert  UST 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Keene  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jordan Dull  STO 
1
0
1.000
Alex Smith  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Joey Evavold  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Allen-Michael Muench  UST 
10
3
.769
Patton McClelland  CAR 
7
3
.700
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
2
1
.667
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
2
1
.667
Luke Palmquist  BU 
8
5
.615
Ryan Meger  SJU 
9
6
.600

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Peter Lindberg  BU 
5
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte  BU 
3
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Caleb Perkins  BU 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Taylor Parr  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sam Peterson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Con-Aras Thierhoff  GAC 
1
0
1.000
No player  STO 
1
0
1.000
Tom Runde  UST 
1
0
1.000
Riley Pratt  HU 
1
0
1.000
JJ Janssen  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Travis Beach  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Tom Prittinen  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Cash Rodemaker  BU 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
9
2
.818
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
4
1
.800
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
7
2
.778
Mark Conrad  CAR 
3
1
.750
Ben Wait  UST 
9
4
.692
Kyle Swanson  SMU 
2
1
.667

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Chase Johnson/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Chrstian Purnell  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Caleb Perkins  BU 
4
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren/Alex Senjem  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
2
0
1.000
Danny Hogan/Mike Schroeder  STO 
2
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren/Collin Shea  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
JJ Janssen/Alex Smith  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Matt Kavanagh/Brady Radermacher  UST 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg/Collin Shea  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Andres Saenz/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Chrstian Purnell/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ben Ekstein/David Yanagita  HU 
1
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte/Luke Palmquist  BU 
1
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte/Caleb Perkins  BU 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Luke Palmquist  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Bret Lizotte  BU 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Guarin/Sam Peterson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Ben Carlson/Joey Kronzer  STO 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Brett Lizotte  BU 
1
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg/Cash Rodemaker  BU 
1
0
1.000

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zach Ekstein/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
2
0
1.000
Ben Carlson/Joey Kronzer  STO 
1
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte/Luke Palmquist  BU 
1
0
1.000
Alex Holm/Warren Lawrenz  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Bret Lizotte  BU 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Luke Palmquist  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ryan Meger/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Matt Schull  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ben Ekstein/David Yanagita  HU 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren/Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Caleb Perkins  BU 
1
0
1.000
Christian Beck/Joey Kronzer  STO 
10
3
.769
Mason Bultje/Taylor Parr  GAC 
3
1
.750
Luke Palmquist/Matt Schull  BU 
14
5
.737
Mohanad Alhouni/Andres Saenz  GAC 
14
6
.700
Joshua Doyle/Brian Utz  MAC 
13
6
.684
Luke Elifson/Scott Wall  UST 
10
5
.667
Cody Jahrig/David Yanagita  HU 
9
8
.529
Joakim Ekfeldt/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
1
.500
Mohanad Alhouni/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
1
.500
Jack Hansen/Tim Larson  SJU 
6
7
.462
Christian Nagy/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
6
8
.429
Erik Johnson/Kevin Mei  CAR 
2
3
.400
Brenden Amiotte/Collin Kaczorowski  SMU 
1
2
.333

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Chase Johnson/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Taylor Parr  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Burke Anderson/Ben Wait  UST 
2
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte/Caleb Perkins  BU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius/Bret Lizotte  BU 
1
0
1.000
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Brett Lizotte  BU 
1
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Joey Evavold/Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Blake Olmscheid/Alex Zuzek  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren/Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Caleb Perkins  BU 
1
0
1.000
Mitch Elofson/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Erik Johnson/Chrstian Purnell  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Gabriel Guarin/Sam Peterson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Andres Saenz/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Grahamm Kellogg/Collin Shea  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ben Lahren/Andrew Nagel  SJU 
10
2
.833
Allen-Michael Muench/Brady Radermacher  UST 
9
2
.818
Wilson Merrell/Ben Wilson  MAC 
3
1
.750
Zach Ekstein/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
14
6
.700
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Bret Lizotte  BU 
6
3
.667

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kevin Hurley/Chrstian Purnell  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Chase Johnson/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Danny Hogan/Mike Schroeder  STO 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Henry Morris/Caleb Perkins  BU 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Collin Sandgren  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson/Collin Shea  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Grahamm Kellogg  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Cash Rodemaker/Peter Wachtler  BU 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren/Alex Senjem  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg/Cash Rodemaker  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Henry Morris  BU 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Guarin/Sam Peterson  HU 
1
0
1.000
Tommy Keene/Tom Prittinen  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren/Collin Shea  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad/Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
JJ Janssen/Alex Smith  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Matt Kavanagh/Brady Radermacher  UST 
1
0
1.000
Chrstian Purnell/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ezra Frankel/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg/Caleb Perkins  BU 
1
0
1.000
Garen Merritt/Kyle Swanson  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Ben Ekstein/Ben Klimek  HU 
1
0
1.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
7
0
1.000
Mitch Elofson  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
6
0
1.000
Andres Saenz  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
2
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Christian Nagy  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte  BU 
2
0
1.000
Joey Evavold  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren  GAC 
1
0
1.000
T. Connor Shives  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Tim Larson  SJU 
8
1
.889
Luke Elifson  UST 
8
1
.889
Patton McClelland  CAR 
8
1
.889
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
7
1
.875
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
6
1
.857
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
4
1
.800

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Luke Elifson  UST 
8
1
.889
Mohanad Alhouni  GAC 
7
1
.875
Joshua Doyle  MAC 
7
2
.778
Matt Schull  BU 
6
3
.667
Kevin Mei  CAR 
5
3
.625
Ben Carlson  STO 
1
1
.500
Joey Kronzer  STO 
3
4
.429
Isaac Toivonen  CC 
3
6
.333
Jack Hansen  SJU 
2
7
.222
Collin Kaczorowski  SMU 
1
8
.111
David Yanagita  HU 
0
9
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Andres Saenz  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Tim Larson  SJU 
8
1
.889
Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
7
2
.778
Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
3
1
.750
Brian Utz  MAC 
6
3
.667
Christian Beck  STO 
1
1
.500
Ben Carlson  STO 
3
4
.429
Andrew Qi  CAR 
2
3
.400
Brady Radermacher  UST 
3
6
.333
David Schneck  CC 
2
7
.222
Brenden Amiotte  SMU 
1
8
.111
Matt Seracki  HU 
0
1
.000
Cody Jahrig  HU 
0
8
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Zach Ekstein  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Mitch Elofson  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Christian Nagy  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Christian Beck  STO 
6
1
.857
Andrew Qi  CAR 
3
1
.750
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
2
1
.667
Andrew Nagel  SJU 
5
4
.556
Zach Zitur  CC 
5
4
.556
Mike Schroeder  STO 
1
1
.500
Burke Anderson  UST 
4
5
.444
Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
4
5
.444
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
1
2
.333
Brett Giesen  SMU 
2
7
.222
Jakob Bartels  BU 
1
4
.200
Luke Palmquist  BU 
0
1
.000
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
0
1
.000
Matt Seracki  HU 
0
8
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mitch Elofson  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
T. Connor Shives  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Christian Nagy  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels  BU 
3
1
.750
Scott Wall  UST 
6
3
.667
Mike Schroeder  STO 
4
2
.667
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
3
2
.600
Ben Lahren  SJU 
5
4
.556
Ezra Frankel  CAR 
2
2
.500
Keenan Gladd-Brown  STO 
1
1
.500
Jesse Schneeberger  CC 
2
6
.250
Gabriel Guarin  HU 
2
6
.250
Warren Lawrenz  SMU 
2
7
.222
Wilson Merrell  MAC 
2
7
.222
Matthew Engum  CC 
0
1
.000
Ben Ekstein  HU 
0
1
.000
Taylor Parr  GAC 
0
1
.000
Danny Hogan  STO 
0
1
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Mason Bultje  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Hunter Fernelius  BU 
1
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Joey Evavold  SJU 
1
0
1.000
Patton McClelland  CAR 
4
1
.800
Allen-Michael Muench  UST 
7
2
.778
Ryan Meger  SJU 
4
3
.571
Matthew Yang  MAC 
5
4
.556
Keenan Gladd-Brown  STO 
1
1
.500
Luke Palmquist  BU 
3
5
.375
Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
2
6
.250
Danny Hogan  STO 
1
5
.167
Matthew Engum  CC 
1
7
.125
Ben Ekstein  HU 
1
7
.125
Corey Loken  STO 
0
1
.000
Alex Holm  SMU 
0
1
.000
Ben Klimek  HU 
0
1
.000
Austin Storm  CC 
0
1
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Aaron Goodman  CAR 
5
0
1.000
David Hagberg  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Bret Lizotte  BU 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Morgan Ross  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Chase Johnson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Collin Sandgren  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Johnny Reichman  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Peter Lindberg  BU 
1
0
1.000
Ben Wait  UST 
7
2
.778
Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
3
1
.750
Hunter Krebsbach  SJU 
3
2
.600
Peter Willenborg  MAC 
5
4
.556
Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
1
1
.500
Corey Loken  STO 
1
1
.500
Danny Hogan  STO 
1
1
.500
Alex Holm  SMU 
2
5
.286
Henry Morris  BU 
1
5
.167
Ben Klimek  HU 
1
7
.125
Austin Storm  CC 
1
7
.125
Carter Lindner  HU 
0
1
.000
Scott Schwandt  CC 
0
1
.000
Gus Fedje-Johnston  STO 
0
5
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Allen-Michael Muench/Brady Radermacher  UST 
8
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Chase Johnson/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Mitch Elofson/David Hagberg  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Chrstian Purnell  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
2
0
1.000
Mitch Elofson/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Chrstian Purnell/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Taylor Parr  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Keenan Gladd-Brown/Danny Hogan  STO 
1
0
1.000
Joshua Doyle/Brian Utz  MAC 
8
1
.889
Ben Lahren/Andrew Nagel  SJU 
5
1
.833
Jakob Bartels/Hunter Fernelius  BU 
5
1
.833
Mohanad Alhouni/Andres Saenz  GAC 
4
1
.800
Luke Elifson/Scott Wall  UST 
7
2
.778
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
6
2
.750
Christian Beck/Joey Kronzer  STO 
5
2
.714
Ryan Meger/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
6
3
.667
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Bret Lizotte  BU 
4
2
.667
Mohanad Alhouni/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
2
1
.667
Joakim Ekfeldt/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
1
.667
Ben Lahren/Tim Larson  SJU 
2
1
.667

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Christian Beck/Danny Hogan  STO 
2
0
1.000
Joshua Doyle/Brian Utz  MAC 
8
1
.889
Mohanad Alhouni/Andres Saenz  GAC 
4
1
.800
Luke Elifson/Scott Wall  UST 
7
2
.778
Christian Nagy/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
3
1
.750
Christian Beck/Joey Kronzer  STO 
5
2
.714
Luke Palmquist/Matt Schull  BU 
5
4
.556
Jack Hansen/Tim Larson  SJU 
3
3
.500
Mohanad Alhouni/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
1
.500
David Schneck/Isaac Toivonen  CC 
3
6
.333
Erik Johnson/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
2
.333
Jack Hansen/Andrew Nagel  SJU 
1
2
.333
Cody Jahrig/David Yanagita  HU 
1
7
.125
Collin Kaczorowski/Blake Olmscheid  SMU 
1
8
.111
Joakim Ekfeldt/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
0
1
.000
Gabriel Guarin/Matt Seracki  HU 
0
1
.000
Erik Johnson/Christian Nagy  CAR 
0
1
.000
Erik Johnson/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000
Tommy Entwistle/Andres Saenz  GAC 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Allen-Michael Muench/Brady Radermacher  UST 
8
0
1.000
Zach Ekstein/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Mitch Elofson/Tommy Entwistle  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Aaron Goodman/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mason Bultje/Taylor Parr  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Chase Johnson/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mohanad Alhouni/Zach Ekstein  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Ben Lahren/Andrew Nagel  SJU 
5
1
.833
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
4
1
.800
Kolin Kiekhoefer/Bret Lizotte  BU 
4
2
.667
Ben Lahren/Tim Larson  SJU 
2
1
.667
Hardt Bergmann/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
3
3
.500
Ben Carlson/Danny Hogan  STO 
2
3
.400
Keenan Gladd-Brown/Mike Schroeder  STO 
1
2
.333
Wilson Merrell/Aidan Tirpack  MAC 
1
2
.333
Jakob Bartels/Bret Lizotte  BU 
1
2
.333
Matthew Engum/Zach Zitur  CC 
2
7
.222
Gabriel Guarin/Matt Seracki  HU 
1
4
.200
Alex Holm/Warren Lawrenz  SMU 
1
8
.111
Ben Ekstein/Ben Klimek  HU 
0
1
.000
Ben Carlson/Jordan Dull  STO 
0
1
.000
Ben Klimek/Matt Seracki  HU 
0
3
.000
Burke Anderson/Brady Radermacher  UST 
0
1
.000
Kevin Hurley/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
1
.000
Christian Nagy/Jordon O'Kelly  CAR 
0
2
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mitch Elofson/David Hagberg  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Chase Johnson/Patrick Whaling  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Chrstian Purnell  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Joakim Ekfeldt/Gabe Steinwand  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Chrstian Purnell/Andrew Qi  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mark Conrad/Kevin Hurley  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Keenan Gladd-Brown/Danny Hogan  STO 
1
0
1.000
Ben Ekstein/Ben Klimek  HU 
1
0
1.000
Kevin Hurley/Kevin Mei  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jakob Bartels/Hunter Fernelius  BU 
5
1
.833
Ryan Meger/Jonah Punnoose  SJU 
6
3
.667
Ezra Frankel/Aaron Goodman  CAR 
2
1
.667
Burke Anderson/Ben Wait  UST 
5
3
.625
Keenan Gladd-Brown/Mike Schroeder  STO 
3
2
.600
Wilson Merrell/Matthew Yang  MAC 
3
2
.600
Ben Carlson/Jordan Dull  STO 
1
1
.500
Gabriel Guarin/Sam Peterson  HU 
1
2
.333
Hunter Fernelius/Kolin Kiekhoefer  BU 
1
2
.333
Ben Klimek/Sam Peterson  HU 
1
3
.250
Brenden Amiotte/Brett Giesen  SMU 
1
8
.111
Jordan Dull/Christopher Prokosch  STO 
0
1
.000
Allen-Michael Muench/Ben Wait  UST 
0
1
.000
Erik Johnson/Chrstian Purnell  CAR 
0
1
.000
Hardt Bergmann/Matthew Yang  MAC 
0
3
.000
Peter Willenborg/Matthew Yang  MAC 
0
1
.000