2020 MIAC Men's Tennis Schedule

Friday September 27, 2019
Saturday September 28, 2019
Friday January 24, 2020
Martin Luther
Friday, January 24
5:30 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
12:30 PM
Wis.-La Crosse
Saturday, January 25
3:00 PM
@ Winona, Minn. Winona Tennis Center
Central (Iowa)
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
@ Rochester, Minn.
Friday January 31, 2020
Northwestern (Minn.)
Friday, January 31
TBA
Wis.-Eau Claire
Friday, January 31
6:00 PM
YMCA Menard's Tennis Center
Wis.-Eau Claire
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
Baseline Tennis Center
Saturday February 01, 2020
Crown
Saturday, February 01
TBA
Carthage
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
@ Rochester, Minn. Rochester Athletic Club
Sunday February 02, 2020
Carthage
Sunday, February 02
9:00 AM
Rochester Athletic Club
Sunday, February 02
10:30 AM
Lakeville, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Friday February 07, 2020
Lawrence
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
@ Green Bay, Wis.
Saturday February 08, 2020
North Dakota
Saturday, February 08
TBA
Augustana (S.D.)
Saturday, February 08
TBA
@ North Dakota
St. Scholastica
Saturday, February 08
TBA
Wis.-Eau Claire
Saturday, February 08
9:00 AM
John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
Wis.-Whitewater
Saturday, February 08
10:00 AM
Lake Geneva, Wis. (Lake Geneva Tennis Center)
Ripon
Saturday, February 08
11:00 AM
@ Green Bay, Wis.
Edgewood
Saturday, February 08
12:00 PM
@ Eau Claire, Wis.
Martin Luther
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Sunday February 09, 2020
Wis.-Superior
Sunday, February 09
8:00 AM
Washington (Mo.)
Sunday, February 09
9:00 AM
Belleville, Ill. (Kings Point Sports Club)
Friday February 14, 2020
Friday, February 14
2:00 PM
Bloomington, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Saturday February 15, 2020
St. Scholastica
Saturday, February 15
TBA
Saturday, February 15
TBA
Dubuque
Saturday, February 15
12:00 PM
Winona
Saturday, February 15
12:30 PM
Winona
Wis.-Eau Claire
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
Crown
Saturday, February 15
3:30 PM
Dubuque
Saturday, February 15
6:00 PM
Sunday February 16, 2020
Wis.-Superior
Sunday, February 16
TBA
St. Scholastica
Sunday, February 16
1:00 PM
Sunday, February 16
2:00 PM
Bloomington, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Friday February 21, 2020
Wis.-Eau Claire
Friday, February 21
6:00 PM
YMCA Menard's Tennis Center
Friday, February 21
6:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Grinnell
Saturday, February 22
TBA
Saturday, February 22
1:30 PM
@ Owatonna, Minn. Owatonna Tennis Center
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Lifetime Fitness Bloomington
Sunday February 23, 2020
Webster
Sunday, February 23
8:00 AM
@ Belleville, Ill.
Saturday February 29, 2020
Saturday, February 29
TBA
Saturday, February 29
TBA
Baseline Tennis Center
Sunday March 01, 2020
Hope
Sunday, March 01
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.
Monday March 02, 2020
Indiana-East
Monday, March 02
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.
Tuesday March 03, 2020
Springfield
Tuesday, March 03
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.
Thursday March 05, 2020
Trine
Thursday, March 05
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Adrian
Thursday, March 05
9:00 AM
@ Orlando, Fla.
Friday March 06, 2020
Friday, March 06
4:00 PM
Bloomington, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Saturday March 07, 2020
Saturday, March 07
TBA
Wis.-La Crosse
Saturday, March 07
TBA
Grinnell
Saturday, March 07
TBA
Concordia (Neb.)
Saturday, March 07
TBA
@ Grinnell, Iowa
Wis.-Eau Claire
Saturday, March 07
11:30 AM
John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
Saturday, March 07
1:30 PM
Saturday March 14, 2020
Saturday, March 14
TBA
St. Norbert
Saturday, March 14
TBA
Baseline Tennis Center
Minn.-Morris
Saturday, March 14
TBA
Saturday, March 14
4:00 PM
@ Owatonna, Minn. Owatonna Tennis Center
Sunday March 15, 2020
Sunday, March 15
TBA
Baseline Tennis Center
Colorado Col.
Sunday, March 15
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.
Sunday, March 15
9:00 AM
Monday March 16, 2020
St. Lawrence
Monday, March 16
TBA
@ Orlando, Fla.
Friday March 20, 2020
Hawaii Hilo
Friday, March 20
4:00 PM
Saturday March 21, 2020
Wartburg
Saturday, March 21
5:00 PM
Sunday March 22, 2020
Loras
Sunday, March 22
TBA
Birmingham Southern
Sunday, March 22
TBA
Monday March 23, 2020
DePauw
Monday, March 23
1:00 PM
HIlton Head, SC
Tuesday March 24, 2020
Calvin
Tuesday, March 24
TBA
Union (N.Y.)
Tuesday, March 24
TBA
HIlton Head, SC
Wednesday March 25, 2020
Hawaii Pacific
Wednesday, March 25
TBA
Thursday March 26, 2020
Augustana (IL)
Thursday, March 26
TBA
HIlton Head, SC
Saturday March 28, 2020
Saturday, March 28
TBA
HIlton Head, SC
Saturday, March 28
12:30 PM
Saturday, March 28
2:00 PM
Saturday April 04, 2020
Saturday, April 04
TBA
Baseline Tennis Center
Luther
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
Dubuque
Saturday, April 04
12:00 PM
@ Decorah, Iowa
Saturday, April 04
2:00 PM
Wis.-Eau Claire
Saturday, April 04
3:00 PM
John & Fay Menard YMCA Tennis Center
Saturday, April 04
3:30 PM
Hayden Tennis Courts
Sunday April 05, 2020
Sunday, April 05
9:00 AM
Tuesday April 07, 2020
Tuesday, April 07
5:00 PM
Hayden Tennis Courts
Wednesday April 08, 2020
Pomona-Pitzer
Wednesday, April 08
6:00 PM
Thursday April 09, 2020
Thursday, April 09
5:00 PM
Hayden Tennis Courts
Saturday April 11, 2020
Coe
Saturday, April 11
1:00 PM
Monday April 13, 2020
Monday, April 13
5:00 PM
Hayden Tennis Courts
Wednesday April 15, 2020
Wednesday, April 15
4:15 PM
Thursday April 16, 2020
Thursday, April 16
4:00 PM
Friday April 17, 2020
Friday, April 17
4:00 PM
Bloomington, Minn. (Lifetime Fitness)
Friday, April 17
5:30 PM
Hayden Tennis Courts
Saturday April 18, 2020
Saturday, April 18
TBA
Wartburg
Saturday, April 18
9:00 AM
St. Paul Academy
Saturday, April 18
10:30 AM
Pat Lamb Courts
Wartburg
Saturday, April 18
12:00 PM
Hayden Tennis Courts
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
3:00 PM
Hayden Tennis Courts
Sunday April 19, 2020
Sunday, April 19
12:00 PM
Sunday, April 19
12:00 PM
Thursday April 23, 2020
Thursday, April 23
4:00 PM
Thursday, April 23
4:30 PM
Carlson Tennis Courts
Saturday April 25, 2020
Saturday, April 25
2:00 PM
Swanson Tennis Center
Saturday, April 25
3:30 PM
Sunday April 26, 2020
Sunday, April 26
2:00 PM
Chang Tennis Complex
* Conference