2019-20 MIAC Women's Hockey Schedule

Friday November 01, 2019
Finlandia
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Drake Arena
St. Scholastica
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Northland
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Wis.-Stevens Point
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Friday, November 01
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday November 02, 2019
Finlandia
Saturday, November 02
2:00 PM
Drake Arena
Wis.-Stevens Point
Saturday, November 02
2:30 PM
Northland
Saturday, November 02
4:00 PM
St. Scholastica
Saturday, November 02
4:00 PM
Sunday November 03, 2019
Friday November 08, 2019
Wis.-Superior
Friday, November 08
5:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Wis.-Stevens Point
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
Concordia Wisconsin
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Northland
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Wis.-Eau Claire
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
Hobbs Ice Arena
Aurora
Friday, November 08
7:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Saturday November 09, 2019
Concordia Wisconsin
Saturday, November 09
12:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Marian (Wis.)
Saturday, November 09
1:00 PM
Northland
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Wis.-Eau Claire
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Aurora
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Wis.-Stevens Point
Saturday, November 09
2:00 PM
Wis.-River Falls
Saturday, November 09
2:05 PM
Hunt Arena
St. Scholastica
Saturday, November 09
7:00 PM
Sunday November 10, 2019
St. Scholastica
Sunday, November 10
2:00 PM
Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Friday, November 15
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Friday, November 15
7:00 PM
Drake Arena
Friday, November 15
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday, November 15
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Saturday, November 16
7:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Wis.-River Falls
Tuesday, November 19
7:05 PM
Hunt Arena
Friday November 22, 2019
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday, November 23
4:30 PM
Drake Arena
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Wis.-Superior
Tuesday, November 26
7:00 PM
Wessman Arena
Friday November 29, 2019
Wis.-Eau Claire
Friday, November 29
4:00 PM
@ Lake Forest, IL Lake Forest Invite
Saturday November 30, 2019
Friday December 06, 2019
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday, December 06
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
1:30 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, December 07
3:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Sunday December 08, 2019
Sunday, December 08
2:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Wis.-Eau Claire
Tuesday, December 10
7:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Wis.-River Falls
Wednesday, December 11
7:00 PM
Hunt Arena
Friday December 13, 2019
Wis.-River Falls
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Wis.-Superior
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Wessman Arena
Saturday December 14, 2019
Wis.-Superior
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Drake Arena
Friday January 03, 2020
Trine
Friday, January 03
3:00 PM
St. Norbert
Friday, January 03
5:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Wis.-River Falls
Friday, January 03
7:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Saturday January 04, 2020
St. Norbert
Saturday, January 04
12:00 PM
@ St. Paul, Minn. TRIA Rink
Trine
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Wis.-River Falls
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Lake Forest
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Marian (Wis.)
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Wis.-Stevens Point
Saturday, January 04
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Sunday January 05, 2020
Marian (Wis.)
Sunday, January 05
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Wis.-Stevens Point
Sunday, January 05
2:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Friday January 10, 2020
St. Norbert
Friday, January 10
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Wis.-River Falls
Friday, January 10
4:30 PM
Hunt Arena
Finlandia
Friday, January 10
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Wis.-Superior
Friday, January 10
7:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Concordia Wisconsin
Friday, January 10
7:30 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday January 11, 2020
Wis.-River Falls *
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Finlandia
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
St. Norbert
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Concordia Wisconsin
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Drake Arena
Wis.-Superior
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Tuesday January 14, 2020
Wis.-Superior
Tuesday, January 14
7:00 PM
Wessman Arena
Thursday January 16, 2020
Thursday, January 16
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Thursday, January 16
7:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Friday January 17, 2020
Friday, January 17
5:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, January 17
7:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Friday, January 17
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday, January 17
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Saturday, January 18
3:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Tuesday January 21, 2020
Friday January 24, 2020
Friday, January 24
7:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Friday, January 24
7:00 PM
Drake Arena
Friday, January 24
7:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Friday, January 24
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Friday, January 24
7:30 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Saturday, January 25
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday January 31, 2020
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday, January 31
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday, February 01
3:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wis.-River Falls
Wednesday, February 05
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday February 07, 2020
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Friday, February 07
7:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Friday, February 07
7:30 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday, February 08
3:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday February 14, 2020
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
Saint Mary's Ice Arena
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
Drake Arena
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, February 14
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
St. Olaf Ice Arena
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, February 15
3:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday February 21, 2020
Friday, February 21
5:00 PM
TRIA Rink
Friday, February 21
7:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Friday, February 21
7:00 PM
NSC Bethel Rink
Friday, February 21
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Ice Arena
Friday, February 21
7:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Moorhead Sports Center
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Dave Torrey Arena
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Drake Arena
Saturday, February 22
2:00 PM
Don Roberts Ice Rink
Saturday, February 22
4:00 PM
Ed Saugestad Rink
* Conference