Minnesota Intercollegiate Athletic Conference
2015 Statistics

Standings

MIAC
    
Overall
 
   W   
   L   
Pct
   W   
   L   
Pct
Gustavus
10
0
1.000
16
13
.552
St. Thomas
9
1
.900
19
3
.864
Carleton
8
2
.800
14
4
.778
St. Olaf
7
3
.700
12
6
.667
St. Catherine
6
4
.600
11
7
.611
Saint Benedict
5
5
.500
8
12
.400
Bethel
4
6
.400
12
9
.571
Saint Mary's
3
7
.300
8
10
.444
Hamline
2
8
.200
8
11
.421
Macalester
1
9
.100
5
12
.294
Concordia
0
10
.000
2
13
.133


 Overall Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
8
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
6
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
5
0
1.000
Lauren Keller  UST 
3
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Sarah Wallace  BU 
2
0
1.000
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Emily Bauer  BU 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
20
1
.952
Paige Becher  UST 
12
1
.923
Erin Hynes  STO 
15
2
.882
Claire Spencer  CAR 
14
2
.875
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
12
2
.857
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
12
2
.857
Alisa Hall  STO 
14
3
.824
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
9
2
.818
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
17
4
.810
Joyce Yu  CAR 
8
2
.800
Bridget Noack  UST 
15
4
.789
Erin McDonald  STO 
7
2
.778
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
3
1
.750
Sammi Hindt  BU 
5
2
.714
Kristi Kroker  STO 
12
5
.706
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
7
3
.700
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
16
7
.696
Bailey Kent  STO 
11
5
.688
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
11
5
.688
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
13
6
.684
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
12
6
.667
Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
12
6
.667
Alana Danieu  CAR 
12
6
.667
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
8
4
.667
Ally Baker  GAC 
13
7
.650
Larissa Voss  BU 
13
7
.650
Katie Aney  GAC 
11
6
.647
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
10
6
.625
Mattie Kidder  BU 
11
7
.611
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
11
7
.611
Anna Browning  BU 
9
6
.600
Lily Stein  MAC 
10
7
.588
Maria Koval  SCU 
10
8
.556
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
10
8
.556
Katie Krull  SMU 
5
4
.556
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
7
6
.538
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
8
7
.533
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
9
8
.529
Jordan Danielson  HU 
10
9
.526
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
11
11
.500
Lilli Denison  HU 
9
9
.500

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Bridget Noack  UST 
5
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Larissa Voss  BU 
1
0
1.000
Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alisa Hall  STO 
14
3
.824
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
14
6
.700
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
8
4
.667
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
1
.667
Maria Koval  SCU 
10
8
.556
Daley Rupar  CSB 
7
7
.500
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
1
.500
Ally Baker  GAC 
1
1
.500
Shelby Henderson  UST 
6
7
.462
Kirsten Hoffmann  SMU 
7
9
.438
Katelyn Glenna  MAC 
7
10
.412
Kristin Vivian  BU 
7
13
.350
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
1
2
.333
Emily Butler  HU 
4
15
.211
Laura Finn  CSB 
1
4
.200
Katie Aney  GAC 
0
1
.000
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
0
1
.000
Cassy Finn  CSB 
0
1
.000
Brittany Glatt  CC 
0
15
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
5
0
1.000
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Joyce Yu  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
2
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
12
4
.750
Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
3
1
.750
Bridget Noack  UST 
10
4
.714
Kristi Kroker  STO 
12
5
.706
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
9
4
.692
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
2
1
.667
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
8
6
.571
Katie Krull  SMU 
5
4
.556
Jordan Danielson  HU 
10
9
.526
Victoria Beach  CSB 
1
1
.500
Laura Finn  CSB 
6
7
.462
Abby Kreklau  BU 
6
9
.400
Daley Rupar  CSB 
1
2
.333
Gabby Queenan  MAC 
5
12
.294
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
2
5
.286
Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
1
4
.200
Jade Haseltine  CC 
1
10
.091
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
0
2
.000
Maddy Simpson  BU 
0
1
.000
Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
4
.000
Ellie Black  CSB 
0
2
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
4
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
3
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
3
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Erin Hynes  STO 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Claire Spencer  CAR 
7
1
.875
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
10
4
.714
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
6
3
.667
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
6
3
.667
Joyce Yu  CAR 
4
2
.667
Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
9
5
.643
Lily Stein  MAC 
5
3
.625
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
4
3
.571
Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
1
.500
Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
1
.500
Riley Menagh  MAC 
4
5
.444
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
8
11
.421
Abby Kreklau  BU 
2
3
.400
Victoria Beach  CSB 
5
10
.333
Larissa Voss  BU 
1
2
.333
Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
6
13
.316
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
2
5
.286
Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
3
8
.273
Jade Haseltine  CC 
1
3
.250
Kendra Stoick  CC 
2
9
.182
Laura Martin  GAC 
0
2
.000
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
0
4
.000
Erin Stocker  CSB 
0
1
.000
Ashley Syed  SMU 
0
2
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
5
0
1.000
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
4
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Larissa Voss  BU 
2
0
1.000
Bailey Kent  STO 
2
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
2
0
1.000
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
1
0
1.000
Sammi Hindt  BU 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
1
0
1.000
Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Claire Spencer  CAR 
5
1
.833
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
8
2
.800
Alana Danieu  CAR 
4
1
.800
Erin Hynes  STO 
3
1
.750
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
6
3
.667
Stacey Buss  SMU 
2
1
.667
Mattie Kidder  BU 
9
5
.643
Lily Stein  MAC 
5
4
.556
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
7
7
.500
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
3
3
.500
Maggie Gibson  HU 
8
11
.421
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
7
10
.412
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
2
4
.333
Sofia Huitron  GAC 
1
2
.333
Cassy Finn  CSB 
1
2
.333
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
4
11
.267
Taylor Peterson  CC 
3
9
.250
Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
5
.167
Erin Stocker  CSB 
0
1
.000
MacKenzie Rixe  CSB 
0
1
.000
Anna Browning  BU 
0
2
.000
Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
3
.000
Lauren Ihle  GAC 
0
1
.000
Maddy Simpson  BU 
0
1
.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
0
1
.000
Abby Kreklau  BU 
0
1
.000
Riley Menagh  MAC 
0
7
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige Becher  UST 
4
0
1.000
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
4
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Erin McDonald  STO 
2
0
1.000
Lauren Keller  UST 
2
0
1.000
Sammi Hindt  BU 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Wallace  BU 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
MacKenzie Rixe  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
11
1
.917
Erin Hynes  STO 
10
1
.909
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
5
1
.833
Bailey Kent  STO 
4
1
.800
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
3
1
.750
Ashley Syed  SMU 
6
3
.667
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
2
1
.667
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
2
1
.667
Anna Browning  BU 
5
3
.625
Alana Danieu  CAR 
5
4
.556
Katie Aney  GAC 
6
5
.545
Lilli Denison  HU 
9
9
.500
Larissa Voss  BU 
4
4
.500
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
1
1
.500
Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
1
.500
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
5
8
.385
Ally Baker  GAC 
2
4
.333
Lauren Ihle  GAC 
1
2
.333
Susan Zniewski  CC 
1
2
.333
Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
3
7
.300
Cassy Finn  CSB 
2
5
.286
Rachel Raden  CSB 
1
6
.143
Gabi Rivera  MAC 
1
11
.083
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
0
2
.000
Rose Reinert  CC 
0
2
.000
Megan Hintz  CSB 
0
2
.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
0
1
.000
Emily Fule  MAC 
0
2
.000
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
1
.000
Abby Palmquist  BU 
0
1
.000
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
0
1
.000
Sofia Huitron  GAC 
0
1
.000
Stacey Buss  SMU 
0
5
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
5
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Emily Bauer  BU 
1
0
1.000
Maddy Simpson  BU 
1
0
1.000
Erin Hynes  STO 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Keller  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
1
0
1.000
Sarah Wallace  BU 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
7
1
.875
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
5
1
.833
Larissa Voss  BU 
5
1
.833
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
4
1
.800
Anna Browning  BU 
4
1
.800
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
6
2
.750
Ally Baker  GAC 
6
2
.750
Erin McDonald  STO 
5
2
.714
Gabi Rivera  MAC 
2
1
.667
Sammi Hindt  BU 
3
2
.600
Bailey Kent  STO 
5
4
.556
Jessica Duda  SCU 
2
2
.500
Kaity Johnson  GAC 
1
1
.500
Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
1
1
.500
MacKenzie Rixe  CSB 
1
1
.500
Stacey Buss  SMU 
4
5
.444
Julia Sporer  SCU 
6
8
.429
Emily Fule  MAC 
3
4
.429
Cal Carlson  GAC 
3
4
.429
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
6
11
.353
Megan Hintz  CSB 
2
4
.333
Liz Elton  CC 
1
2
.333
Rose Reinert  CC 
1
3
.250
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
4
.200
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
0
4
.000
Aubrie Cornell  SMU 
0
2
.000
Maggie Poulus  MAC 
0
3
.000
Laura Martin  GAC 
0
1
.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
0
1
.000
Abby Palmquist  BU 
0
1
.000
Hannah Quinn  BU 
0
1
.000
Lee Guekguezian  MAC 
0
4
.000
Maggie Nelson  GAC 
0
1
.000
Avery Bather  GAC 
0
1
.000
Sofia Huitron  GAC 
0
1
.000
Rachel Raden  CSB 
0
3
.000
Susan Zniewski  CC 
0
8
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brittany Alexander/Lauren Keller  UST 
7
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Shelby Henderson  UST 
3
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Claire Spencer/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Brittany Alexander/Kara Lefsrud  UST 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Keller/Jessie O'Brien  UST 
1
0
1.000
Andrea Jumes/Erin McDonald  STO 
1
0
1.000
Emily Fule/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Maria Koval/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Maddy Simpson/Larissa Voss  BU 
1
0
1.000
Abbie Anderson/Abby Palmquist  BU 
1
0
1.000
Alicia Knoll/Maria Koval  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Ellie Black/Erin Stocker  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Abbie Anderson/Rachel Riley  BU 
1
0
1.000
Abby Palmquist/Larissa Voss  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Duda/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Shelby Henderson/Bridget Noack  UST 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea/Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Anna Browning/Larissa Voss  BU 
1
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
7
1
.875
Kara Lefsrud/Bridget Noack  UST 
18
3
.857
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
17
3
.850
Kylie Ketcho/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
15
3
.833
Erin Hynes/Andrea Jumes  STO 
5
1
.833
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
13
3
.812
Alana Danieu/Grace Davis  CAR 
4
1
.800
Gabi Rivera/Lily Stein  MAC 
3
1
.750
Kristi Kroker/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
3
1
.750
Katelyn Glenna/Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
3
1
.750
Katie Aney/Ally Baker  GAC 
8
3
.727
Jessica Duda/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
8
3
.727
Emily Butler/Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
5
2
.714
Jenna Czarnecki/Shelby Henderson  UST 
11
5
.688
Anna Browning/Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
10
5
.667
Katie Aney/Cal Carlson  GAC 
4
2
.667
Caitlin Eichten/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
2
1
.667
Riley Menagh/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
2
1
.667
Mikayla Becich/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
7
4
.636
Maria Koval/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
10
6
.625
Rachel Raden/Daley Rupar  CSB 
9
6
.600
Ally Baker/Taylor Shortly  GAC 
3
2
.600
Sidney Dirks/Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
11
8
.579

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder/Maddy Simpson  BU 
2
0
1.000
Shelby Henderson/Bridget Noack  UST 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud/Bridget Noack  UST 
18
3
.857
Kylie Ketcho/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
15
3
.833
Katelyn Glenna/Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
3
1
.750
Mikayla Becich/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
7
4
.636
Sidney Dirks/Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
11
8
.579
Rachel Raden/Daley Rupar  CSB 
5
4
.556
Kirsten Hoffmann/Katie Krull  SMU 
5
5
.500
Alisa Hall/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
2
2
.500
Caitlin Shea/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
1
.500
Laura Martin/Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
1
.500
Ashley Syed/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
1
1
.500
Cal Carlson/Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
1
.500
Kristi Kroker/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
4
6
.400
Victoria Beach/Laura Finn  CSB 
3
5
.375
Abby Kreklau/Kristin Vivian  BU 
7
12
.368
Kirsten Hoffmann/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
2
4
.333
Jordan Danielson/Lilli Denison  HU 
1
2
.333
Katelyn Glenna/Riley Menagh  MAC 
4
9
.308
Emily Butler/Jordan Danielson  HU 
3
8
.273
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
1
3
.250
Cassy Finn/Laura Finn  CSB 
0
1
.000
Jade Haseltine/Taylor Peterson  CC 
0
8
.000
Brittany Glatt/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
7
.000
Laura Finn/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
0
1
.000
Laura Finn/Erin Stocker  CSB 
0
1
.000
Laurel Krebsbach/Michaela Schulz  GAC 
0
3
.000
Jordan Danielson/Maggie Gibson  HU 
0
1
.000
Jordan Danielson/Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
0
4
.000
Mikayla Becich/Joyce Yu  CAR 
0
2
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Paige Becher/Shelby Henderson  UST 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
3
0
1.000
Anna Browning/Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
2
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Abby Palmquist/Larissa Voss  BU 
1
0
1.000
Emily Fule/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Ellie Black/Erin Stocker  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Alicia Knoll/Maria Koval  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Ally Baker  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Haley Jorgensen/Ashley Syed  SMU 
1
0
1.000
Bailey Kent/Erin McDonald  STO 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
15
3
.833
Alana Danieu/Grace Davis  CAR 
4
1
.800
Kristi Kroker/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
3
1
.750
Jenna Czarnecki/Shelby Henderson  UST 
11
5
.688
Victoria Beach/Laura Finn  CSB 
4
2
.667
Rachel Raden/Daley Rupar  CSB 
4
2
.667
Riley Menagh/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
2
1
.667
Cassy Finn/Laura Finn  CSB 
2
1
.667
Maria Koval/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
10
6
.625
Alana Danieu/Joyce Yu  CAR 
4
3
.571
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
4
3
.571
Gabby Queenan/Lily Stein  MAC 
7
6
.538
Kristi Kroker/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
2
2
.500
Lilli Denison/Maggie Gibson  HU 
2
2
.500
Erin Hynes/Andrea Jumes  STO 
1
1
.500
Katie Aney/Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
1
.500
Ally Baker/Lauren Ihle  GAC 
1
1
.500
Ashley Syed/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
4
6
.400
Jade Haseltine/Taylor Peterson  CC 
2
3
.400
Mattie Kidder/Maddy Simpson  BU 
6
10
.375
Stacey Buss/Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
1
2
.333
Shamara Duwearatchi/Maggie Gibson  HU 
4
10
.286
Brittany Glatt/Kendra Stoick  CC 
1
3
.250
Mattie Kidder/Larissa Voss  BU 
0
1
.000
Ellie Black/MacKenzie Rixe  CSB 
0
1
.000
Sidney Dirks/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
0
3
.000
Riley Abeyesekera/Lauren Ihle  GAC 
0
2
.000
Emily Butler/Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
0
1
.000
Lauren Ihle/Laura Martin  GAC 
0
1
.000
Stacey Buss/Ashley Syed  SMU 
0
4
.000
Cassy Finn/Daley Rupar  CSB 
0
2
.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
0
1
.000
Alicia Knoll/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
0
1
.000
Brittany Glatt/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
4
.000
Emily Bauer/Abby Palmquist  BU 
0
1
.000
Cassy Finn/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Brittany Alexander/Lauren Keller  UST 
7
0
1.000
Erin Hynes/Andrea Jumes  STO 
4
0
1.000
Claire Spencer/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Maria Koval/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Abbie Anderson/Rachel Riley  BU 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Duda/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea/Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Anna Browning/Larissa Voss  BU 
1
0
1.000
Andrea Jumes/Erin McDonald  STO 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Keller/Jessie O'Brien  UST 
1
0
1.000
Brittany Alexander/Kara Lefsrud  UST 
1
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder/Maddy Simpson  BU 
1
0
1.000
Emily Bauer/Abby Palmquist  BU 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Abbie Anderson/Abby Palmquist  BU 
1
0
1.000
Maddy Simpson/Larissa Voss  BU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
6
1
.857
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
10
3
.769
Katie Aney/Cal Carlson  GAC 
3
1
.750
Gabi Rivera/Lily Stein  MAC 
3
1
.750
Jessica Duda/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
8
3
.727
Emily Butler/Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
5
2
.714
Katie Aney/Ally Baker  GAC 
7
3
.700
Caitlin Eichten/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
2
1
.667
Anna Browning/Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
8
5
.615
Cassy Finn/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
6
5
.545
Stacey Buss/Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
5
5
.500
Ally Baker/Taylor Shortly  GAC 
2
2
.500
Victoria Beach/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
2
2
.500
Cal Carlson/Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
1
.500
Taylor Kraemer/Rachel Raden  CSB 
1
1
.500
Ally Baker/Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
1
.500
Kourtney Jakubic/Larissa Voss  BU 
1
1
.500
Alisa Hall/Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
1
.500
Bailey Kent/Erin McDonald  STO 
5
6
.455
Lilli Denison/Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
4
7
.364
Lee Guekguezian/Gabi Rivera  MAC 
1
3
.250
Kendra Stoick/Susan Zniewski  CC 
1
3
.250
Kaity Johnson/Maggie Nelson  GAC 
1
4
.200
Rose Reinert/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
1
4
.200
Alicia Knoll/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
4
.200
Sheyenne Bauer/Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
0
4
.000
Maggie Poulus/Gabi Rivera  MAC 
0
1
.000
Rachel Raden/MacKenzie Rixe  CSB 
0
1
.000
Liz Elton/Susan Zniewski  CC 
0
3
.000
Emily Fule/Maggie Poulus  MAC 
0
2
.000
Emily Fule/Gabi Rivera  MAC 
0
6
.000


 Conference-Only Leaders
 

Singles Leaders

 ALL SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
10
0
1.000
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
9
0
1.000
Claire Spencer  CAR 
9
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
8
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
7
0
1.000
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
5
0
1.000
Erin McDonald  STO 
5
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
5
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
4
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
3
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Lauren Keller  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Duda  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
9
1
.900
Bridget Noack  UST 
9
1
.900
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
9
1
.900
Erin Hynes  STO 
8
1
.889
Ally Baker  GAC 
7
1
.875
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
7
1
.875
Joyce Yu  CAR 
5
1
.833
Paige Becher  UST 
5
1
.833
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
8
2
.800
Maria Koval  SCU 
8
2
.800
Alisa Hall  STO 
8
2
.800
Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
8
2
.800
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
6
2
.750
Bailey Kent  STO 
7
3
.700
Kristi Kroker  STO 
7
3
.700
Anna Browning  BU 
5
3
.625
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
5
3
.625
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
5
3
.625
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
6
4
.600
Alana Danieu  CAR 
6
4
.600
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
6
4
.600
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
3
2
.600
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
3
2
.600
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
4
3
.571
Shelby Henderson  UST 
4
3
.571
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
5
4
.556
Daley Rupar  CSB 
5
5
.500
Laura Finn  CSB 
5
5
.500
Mattie Kidder  BU 
5
5
.500
Sammi Hindt  BU 
2
2
.500
Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
1
.500
Larissa Voss  BU 
4
5
.444
Katie Krull  SMU 
3
4
.429

 #1 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
9
0
1.000
Bridget Noack  UST 
3
0
1.000
Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Alisa Hall  STO 
8
2
.800
Maria Koval  SCU 
8
2
.800
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
1
.667
Mikayla Becich  CAR 
3
2
.600
Shelby Henderson  UST 
4
3
.571
Daley Rupar  CSB 
5
4
.556
Kristin Vivian  BU 
3
7
.300
Kirsten Hoffmann  SMU 
3
7
.300
Katelyn Glenna  MAC 
3
7
.300
Emily Butler  HU 
1
9
.100
Laura Finn  CSB 
0
1
.000
Brittany Glatt  CC 
0
10
.000

 #2 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
8
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
3
0
1.000
Joyce Yu  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
2
0
1.000
Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Michaela Schulz  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Bridget Noack  UST 
6
1
.857
Kristi Kroker  STO 
7
3
.700
Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
3
2
.600
Laura Finn  CSB 
5
4
.556
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
4
4
.500
Katie Krull  SMU 
3
4
.429
Jordan Danielson  HU 
4
6
.400
Abby Kreklau  BU 
1
4
.200
Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
1
4
.200
Gabby Queenan  MAC 
1
9
.100
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
0
3
.000
Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
2
.000
Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
8
.000
Daley Rupar  CSB 
0
1
.000

 #3 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Claire Spencer  CAR 
4
0
1.000
Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
2
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Erin Hynes  STO 
1
0
1.000
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke  UST 
6
1
.857
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
5
1
.833
Kylie Ketcho  SCU 
6
2
.750
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
2
1
.667
Joyce Yu  CAR 
2
1
.667
Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
4
3
.571
Lily Stein  MAC 
4
3
.571
Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
5
4
.556
Victoria Beach  CSB 
4
6
.400
Abby Kreklau  BU 
2
3
.400
Kendra Stoick  CC 
1
7
.125
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
0
3
.000
Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
0
10
.000
Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
2
.000
Riley Menagh  MAC 
0
3
.000
Mattie Kidder  BU 
0
1
.000
Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
0
4
.000

 #4 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Erin Hynes  STO 
3
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
3
0
1.000
Claire Spencer  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Katie Aney  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
2
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Bailey Kent  STO 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Larissa Voss  BU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
1
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud  UST 
5
1
.833
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
6
2
.750
Sidney Dirks  GAC 
5
2
.714
Alana Danieu  CAR 
2
1
.667
Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
4
3
.571
Mattie Kidder  BU 
4
4
.500
Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
2
2
.500
Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
3
7
.300
Maggie Gibson  HU 
2
8
.200
Taylor Peterson  CC 
1
6
.143
Riley Menagh  MAC 
0
7
.000
Ashley Syed  SMU 
0
3
.000
Anna Browning  BU 
0
1
.000
Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
3
.000
Lily Stein  MAC 
0
3
.000
Maya MacGibbon  STO 
0
2
.000

 #5 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Katie Aney  GAC 
5
0
1.000
Bailey Kent  STO 
4
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
3
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Ally Baker  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Paige Becher  UST 
2
0
1.000
Alicia Knoll  SCU 
2
0
1.000
Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Erin McDonald  STO 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mattie Kidder  BU 
1
0
1.000
Lauren Keller  UST 
1
0
1.000
Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
5
1
.833
Erin Hynes  STO 
4
1
.800
Ashley Syed  SMU 
4
3
.571
Anna Browning  BU 
1
1
.500
Larissa Voss  BU 
3
4
.429
Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
3
4
.429
Lilli Denison  HU 
3
6
.333
Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
2
4
.333
Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
3
.250
Rachel Raden  CSB 
1
4
.200
Gabi Rivera  MAC 
0
7
.000
Rose Reinert  CC 
0
2
.000
Susan Zniewski  CC 
0
2
.000
Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
0
1
.000
Cassy Finn  CSB 
0
3
.000
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
0
1
.000
Megan Hintz  CSB 
0
2
.000
Stacey Buss  SMU 
0
3
.000
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
1
.000
Emily Fule  MAC 
0
2
.000

 #6 SINGLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Ellen Stensrud  CSB 
5
0
1.000
Erin McDonald  STO 
4
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Jessie O'Brien  UST 
3
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Riley Abeyesekera  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Julia Krumholz  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Morgan Steffen  STO 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Duda  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Anna Browning  BU 
4
1
.800
Ally Baker  GAC 
4
1
.800
Paige Becher  UST 
3
1
.750
Jenna Czarnecki  UST 
2
1
.667
Sammi Hindt  BU 
2
2
.500
Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
1
.500
Bailey Kent  STO 
2
3
.400
Julia Sporer  SCU 
3
6
.333
Emily Fule  MAC 
2
4
.333
Megan Hintz  CSB 
1
2
.333
Stacey Buss  SMU 
2
5
.286
Emily Wollmuth  HU 
2
7
.222
Sheyenne Bauer  SMU 
0
2
.000
Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
0
1
.000
Maggie Poulus  MAC 
0
3
.000
Aubrie Cornell  SMU 
0
1
.000
Susan Zniewski  CC 
0
6
.000
Liz Elton  CC 
0
2
.000
Rose Reinert  CC 
0
2
.000
Gabi Rivera  MAC 
0
1
.000
Rachel Raden  CSB 
0
2
.000
Larissa Voss  BU 
0
1
.000

Doubles Leaders

 ALL DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kylie Ketcho/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
10
0
1.000
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
10
0
1.000
Erin Hynes/Andrea Jumes  STO 
4
0
1.000
Jessica Duda/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
4
0
1.000
Brittany Alexander/Lauren Keller  UST 
4
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Grace Davis  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Claire Spencer/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Cal Carlson  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Duda/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Alicia Knoll/Maria Koval  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Shelby Henderson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea/Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Andrea Jumes/Erin McDonald  STO 
1
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud/Bridget Noack  UST 
9
1
.900
Katie Aney/Ally Baker  GAC 
5
1
.833
Sidney Dirks/Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
8
2
.800
Maria Koval/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
7
2
.778
Jenna Czarnecki/Shelby Henderson  UST 
6
2
.750
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
5
2
.714
Rachel Raden/Daley Rupar  CSB 
6
3
.667
Emily Butler/Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
2
1
.667
Mikayla Becich/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
3
2
.600
Cassy Finn/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
4
3
.571
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
4
3
.571
Victoria Beach/Laura Finn  CSB 
4
4
.500
Kristi Kroker/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
4
4
.500
Bailey Kent/Erin McDonald  STO 
3
3
.500
Cassy Finn/Laura Finn  CSB 
1
1
.500
Victoria Beach/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
1
1
.500
Kendra Stoick/Susan Zniewski  CC 
1
1
.500
Kourtney Jakubic/Larissa Voss  BU 
1
1
.500
Caitlin Shea/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
1
.500
Jordan Danielson/Lilli Denison  HU 
1
1
.500
Alisa Hall/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
1
1
.500
Kristi Kroker/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
1
1
.500
Mikayla Becich/Grace Davis  CAR 
1
1
.500
Gabby Queenan/Lily Stein  MAC 
4
5
.444
Abby Kreklau/Kristin Vivian  BU 
4
6
.400
Anna Browning/Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
3
5
.375

 #1 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Kylie Ketcho/Mikinzee Salo  SCU 
10
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Alana Danieu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Mikayla Becich/Grace Davis  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Caroline Greenberg/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Kara Lefsrud/Bridget Noack  UST 
9
1
.900
Sidney Dirks/Laurel Krebsbach  GAC 
8
2
.800
Rachel Raden/Daley Rupar  CSB 
5
3
.625
Mikayla Becich/Caitlin Shea  CAR 
3
2
.600
Kristi Kroker/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
3
3
.500
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
1
1
.500
Jordan Danielson/Lilli Denison  HU 
1
1
.500
Alisa Hall/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
1
1
.500
Caitlin Shea/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
1
.500
Abby Kreklau/Kristin Vivian  BU 
4
6
.400
Kirsten Hoffmann/Katie Krull  SMU 
3
5
.375
Katelyn Glenna/Riley Menagh  MAC 
3
6
.333
Victoria Beach/Laura Finn  CSB 
0
2
.000
Brittany Glatt/Kendra Stoick  CC 
0
4
.000
Kirsten Hoffmann/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
0
2
.000
Jordan Danielson/Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
0
1
.000
Jordan Danielson/Maggie Gibson  HU 
0
1
.000
Jade Haseltine/Taylor Peterson  CC 
0
6
.000
Emily Butler/Jordan Danielson  HU 
0
6
.000
Katelyn Glenna/Maegan O'Herin  MAC 
0
1
.000

 #2 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Michaela Schulz/Lizzy Stanczyk  GAC 
10
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Grace Davis  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Bailey Kent/Erin McDonald  STO 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
1
0
1.000
Alicia Knoll/Maria Koval  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Rachel Raden/Daley Rupar  CSB 
1
0
1.000
Danielle Vasiliev/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Paige Becher/Shelby Henderson  UST 
1
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Maria Koval/Angie Lorenzen  SCU 
7
2
.778
Jenna Czarnecki/Shelby Henderson  UST 
6
2
.750
Victoria Beach/Laura Finn  CSB 
4
2
.667
Alisa Hall/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
3
2
.600
Kristi Kroker/Maya MacGibbon  STO 
1
1
.500
Cassy Finn/Laura Finn  CSB 
1
1
.500
Kristi Kroker/Margaret Zimmerman  STO 
1
1
.500
Gabby Queenan/Lily Stein  MAC 
4
5
.444
Alana Danieu/Joyce Yu  CAR 
1
2
.333
Mattie Kidder/Maddy Simpson  BU 
3
7
.300
Ashley Syed/Megan Vandenberg  SMU 
2
6
.250
Brittany Glatt/Kendra Stoick  CC 
1
3
.250
Stacey Buss/Ashley Syed  SMU 
0
2
.000
Cassy Finn/Daley Rupar  CSB 
0
1
.000
Lilli Denison/Maggie Gibson  HU 
0
1
.000
Emily Butler/Shamara Duwearatchi  HU 
0
1
.000
Shamara Duwearatchi/Maggie Gibson  HU 
0
8
.000
Rose Reinert/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
2
.000
Jade Haseltine/Taylor Peterson  CC 
0
2
.000
Riley Menagh/Gabby Queenan  MAC 
0
1
.000
Brittany Glatt/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
2
.000
Mikayla Becich/Grace Davis  CAR 
0
1
.000

 #3 DOUBLES   
(Min 1 decisions)
Team   
  W  
  L  
Pct
Jessica Duda/Alicia Knoll  SCU 
4
0
1.000
Erin Hynes/Andrea Jumes  STO 
4
0
1.000
Brittany Alexander/Lauren Keller  UST 
4
0
1.000
Grace Davis/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
3
0
1.000
Claire Spencer/Danielle Vasiliev  CAR 
2
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Cal Carlson  GAC 
2
0
1.000
Caitlin Shea/Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Jessica Duda/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Caroline Greenberg  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Alana Danieu/Caitlin Eichten  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Andrea Jumes/Erin McDonald  STO 
1
0
1.000
Ally Baker/Cal Carlson  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Claire Spencer  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Cal Carlson/Taylor Shortly  GAC 
1
0
1.000
Caitlin Eichten/Julia Krumholz  CAR 
1
0
1.000
Katie Aney/Ally Baker  GAC 
5
1
.833
Caitlin Bakke/Jenna Zimmerman  UST 
4
2
.667
Emily Butler/Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
2
1
.667
Cassy Finn/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
4
3
.571
Victoria Beach/Taylor Kraemer  CSB 
1
1
.500
Kendra Stoick/Susan Zniewski  CC 
1
1
.500
Kourtney Jakubic/Larissa Voss  BU 
1
1
.500
Bailey Kent/Erin McDonald  STO 
2
3
.400
Anna Browning/Kourtney Jakubic  BU 
3
5
.375
Stacey Buss/Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
3
5
.375
Alicia Knoll/Julia Sporer  SCU 
1
4
.200
Elizabeth Hughes/Emily Wollmuth  HU 
0
1
.000
Lilli Denison/Elizabeth Hughes  HU 
0
6
.000
Rose Reinert/Morgan Sawatzke  CC 
0
2
.000
Taylor Kraemer/Rachel Raden  CSB 
0
1
.000
Gabi Rivera/Lily Stein  MAC 
0
1
.000
Maggie Poulus/Gabi Rivera  MAC 
0
1
.000
Emily Fule/Gabi Rivera  MAC 
0
6
.000
Emily Fule/Maggie Poulus  MAC 
0
2
.000
Sheyenne Bauer/Haley Jorgensen  SMU 
0
2
.000
Liz Elton/Susan Zniewski  CC 
0
3
.000
Liz Elton/Jade Haseltine  CC 
0
1
.000
Jade Haseltine/Susan Zniewski  CC 
0
1
.000
Morgan Sawatzke/Susan Zniewski  CC 
0
1
.000